Watch sports' livestreams for free. All you have to do is check our schedule click on match / event and follow instructions. All video broadcasts are legal and live with no delay.

FOOTBALL / SOCCER
Sport Boys Warnes v The Strongest (23-10-2014) starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
Real Garcilaso v UTC Cajamarca (22-10-2014) starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
Deportivo Capiata v Boca Juniors (24-10-2014) starts at: 01:15 AM (GMT+0100)
Kashiwa Reysol v Gamba Osaka (22-10-2014) starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
Juve Stabia v Ischia (22-10-2014) starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
New York Red Bulls v Montreal Impact (23-10-2014) starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0100)
Deportivo Saprissa v Sporting Kansas City (24-10-2014) starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0100)
LASK Linz v SV Horn (21-10-2014) starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0100)
Monza v Albinoleffe (22-10-2014) starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
Atletico River Plate v Libertad Asuncion (23-10-2014) starts at: 01:30 AM (GMT+0100)
show more
TENNIS
David Ferrer vs Thomaz Bellucci (24-10-2014) starts at: 01:30 PM (GMT+0100)
Sara Errani / Roberta Vinci vs Kveta Peschke / Katarina Srebotnik (24-10-2014) starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0100)
Jeremy Chardy vs Pablo Carreno-Busta (24-10-2014) starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
Benjamin Becker vs Ivo Karlovic (24-10-2014) starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
Facundo Bagnis vs Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (24-10-2014) starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
Borna Coric vs Rafael Nadal (24-10-2014) starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
Marco Trungelitti vs Maximo Gonzalez (24-10-2014) starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
Tommy Robredo vs Pablo Andujar (24-10-2014) starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0100)
Maria Sharapova vs Agnieszka Radwanska (24-10-2014) starts at: 06:30 AM (GMT+0100)
Roger Federer vs Grigor Dimitrov (24-10-2014) starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0100)
show more
BASKETBALL
New Zealand Breakers vs Cairns Taipans (23-10-2014) starts at: 07:30 AM (GMT+0100)
Adelaide 36ers v Wollongong Hawks (23-10-2014) starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
Adelaide 36ers vs Wollongong Hawks (23-10-2014) starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
Anyang KGC vs Changwon Sakers (23-10-2014) starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
Dinamo Sassari vs Anadolu Efes (24-10-2014) starts at: 07:45 PM (GMT+0100)
BBC Bayreuth vs Eisbaren Bremerhaven (22-10-2014) starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0100)
Olympiacos vs Laboral Kutxa Vitoria (24-10-2014) starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0100)
Purefoods vs Alaska Aces (22-10-2014) starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0100)
Limoges vs Cedevita (24-10-2014) starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0100)
PGE Turow vs Fenerbahce (23-10-2014) starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
show more
AMERICAN FOOTBALL / RUGBY
show more
BADMINTON
Gideon Markus Fernaldi / Markis Kido vs Andrei Adistia / Hendra Aprida Gunawan (24-10-2014) starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0100)
Mads Pieler Kolding / Kamilla Rytter Juhl vs Michael Fuchs / Birgit Michels (24-10-2014) starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
Mathias Boe / Carsten Mogensen vs Biao Chai / Wei Hong (24-10-2014) starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0100)
Misaki Matsutomo / Ayaka Takahashi vs Jin Ma / Yuanting Tang (24-10-2014) starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0100)
Chris Adcock / Gabrielle Adcock vs Jacco Arends / Selena Piek (24-10-2014) starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0100)
Viktor Axelsen vs Tien Chen Chou (24-10-2014) starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
Hans-K Vittinghus vs Tommy Sugiarto (24-10-2014) starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
Saina Nehwal vs Shixian Wang (24-10-2014) starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0100)
Beiwen Zhang vs Yihan Wang (24-10-2014) starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0100)
V Shem Goh / Wee Kiong Tan vs Sheng Mu Lee / Chia Hsin Tsai (24-10-2014) starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
show more
BEACH VOLLEY
show more
BOWLING
Wayne Willgress vs Nick Brett (21-10-2014) starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0100)
Nick Brett vs Robert Paxton (21-10-2014) starts at: 11:45 AM (GMT+0100)
Mark Dawes vs Wayne Willgress (21-10-2014) starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
Nick Brett vs Mark Dawes (21-10-2014) starts at: 10:15 AM (GMT+0100)
Wayne Willgress vs Robert Paxton (21-10-2014) starts at: 09:30 AM (GMT+0100)
Robert Paxton vs Mark Dawes (21-10-2014) starts at: 08:45 AM (GMT+0100)
Billy Jackson vs Tim Stone (20-10-2014) starts at: 09:30 AM (GMT+0100)
Tim Stone vs Les Gillett (20-10-2014) starts at: 08:45 AM (GMT+0100)
Billy Jackson vs Danny Brown (20-10-2014) starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0100)
Les Gillett vs Billy Jackson (20-10-2014) starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
show more
CRICKET
New Zealand vs South Africa (23-10-2014) starts at: 10:30 PM (GMT+0100)
New Zealand vs South Africa (20-10-2014) starts at: 10:30 PM (GMT+0100)
New Zealand v South Africa (20-10-2014) starts at: 10:30 PM (GMT+0100)
show more
DARTS
Simon Whitlock vs Raymond van Barneveld (24-10-2014) starts at: 10:30 PM (GMT+0100)
Peter Wright vs Benito Van De Pas (24-10-2014) starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0100)
James Wade vs Ronny Huybrechts (24-10-2014) starts at: 08:30 PM (GMT+0100)
Andy Hamilton vs Stephen Bunting (24-10-2014) starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0100)
Adrian Lewis vs Jelle Klaasen (24-10-2014) starts at: 09:00 PM (GMT+0100)
Gary Anderson vs Terry Jenkins (24-10-2014) starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
Michael van Gerwen vs Justin Pipe (24-10-2014) starts at: 09:30 PM (GMT+0100)
Phil Taylor vs Steve Beaton (24-10-2014) starts at: 10:00 PM (GMT+0100)
Wes Newton vs Ian White (24-10-2014) starts at: 12:45 PM (GMT+0100)
Vincent van der Voort vs Robert Wagner (24-10-2014) starts at: 01:15 PM (GMT+0100)
show more
FUTSAL
Norilsky Nickel vs Spartak Moscow (17-10-2014) starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0100)
show more
HANDBALL
show more
HORSE RACING
8.10 Kempton (23-10-2014) starts at: 08:10 PM (GMT+0100)
8.40 Kempton (23-10-2014) starts at: 08:40 PM (GMT+0100)
6.40 Kempton (23-10-2014) starts at: 06:40 PM (GMT+0100)
9.10 Kempton (23-10-2014) starts at: 09:10 PM (GMT+0100)
6.10 Kempton (23-10-2014) starts at: 06:10 PM (GMT+0100)
3.30 Doncaster (24-10-2014) starts at: 03:30 PM (GMT+0100)
2.30 Fakenham (24-10-2014) starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0100)
1.20 Doncaster (24-10-2014) starts at: 01:20 PM (GMT+0100)
5.40 Kempton (23-10-2014) starts at: 05:40 PM (GMT+0100)
2.45 Newbury (24-10-2014) starts at: 02:45 PM (GMT+0100)
show more
ICE HOCKEY
show more
TABLE TENNIS
Chien An Chen vs Adrian Crisan (24-10-2014) starts at: 02:15 PM (GMT+0100)
Panagiotis Gionis vs Adrien Mattenet (24-10-2014) starts at: 01:30 PM (GMT+0100)
Tiago Apolonia vs Sharath Kamal Achanta (24-10-2014) starts at: 01:30 PM (GMT+0100)
Kenta Matsudaira vs Quadri Akinade Aruna (24-10-2014) starts at: 11:45 AM (GMT+0100)
Chien An Chen vs Kanak Jha (24-10-2014) starts at: 11:45 AM (GMT+0100)
Panagiotis Gionis vs William Henzell (24-10-2014) starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
Tiago Apolonia vs Cazuo Matsumoto (24-10-2014) starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
Kenta Matsudaira vs Alexander Shibaev (24-10-2014) starts at: 02:15 PM (GMT+0100)
Sharath Kamal Achanta vs Cazuo Matsumoto (24-10-2014) starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
Adrien Mattenet vs William Henzell (24-10-2014) starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
show more
VOLLEYBALL
Omichka Omsk Women vs Zarechye Odintsovo Women (24-10-2014) starts at: 01:00 PM (GMT+0100)
Dynamo Kazan Women vs Dynamo Krasnodar Women (24-10-2014) starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
Hyundai Women vs Hungkuk Women (23-10-2014) starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0100)
SC Berlin Women vs Schweriner SC Women (22-10-2014) starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
Kepco45 vs KAL (23-10-2014) starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
Dresdner SC Women vs Stuttgart Women (22-10-2014) starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0100)
Hyundai vs Wooricard (22-10-2014) starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
IBK Women vs GS Women (22-10-2014) starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0100)
Tours vs Montpellier (23-10-2014) starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0100)
Narbonne vs Paris Volley (24-10-2014) starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0100)
show more