Category: Badminton

(31-10-2017) Yvonne Li vs Maryna Ilyinskaya starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2017) Yu Hsien Lin vs Collins Valentine Filimon starts at: 03:40 PM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2017) Ygor Coelho vs Rowan Scheurkogel starts at: 05:40 PM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2017) Wolfgang Gnedt vs Simon Wang starts at: 04:20 PM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2017) Thiyagarajan Purusothaman vs Mattias Sonderskov starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2017) Suppanyu Avihingsanon vs Mathias Bonny starts at: 05:40 PM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2017) Samuel Hsiao vs Iskandar Zulkarnain starts at: 04:20 PM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2017) Robert Mann / Mike Vallenthini vs Peter Lang / Thomas Legleitner starts at: 12:40 PM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2017) Raymond Webster vs Mike Vallenthini starts at: 06:20 PM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2017) Rasmus Gemke vs Alexander Roovers starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2017) Quentin Filliettaz vs Tobias Mund starts at: 10:40 AM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2017) Patrick Scheiel / Julian Voigt vs Nur Mohd Azriyn Ayub / Zi Heng Ooi starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2017) Panji Akbar Sudrajat vs Rosario Maddaloni starts at: 04:20 PM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2017) Nikita Khakimov / Andrey Parakhodin vs Daniel Hess / Jan Colin Volker starts at: 11:20 AM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2017) Nicolas Lenggenhager vs Rajiv Ouseph starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2017) Natalya Voytsekh vs Julie Dawall Jakobsen starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2017) Michael Spencer-Smith vs Erik Meijs starts at: 05:40 PM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2017) Maxime Moreels vs Mark Caljouw starts at: 03:40 PM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2017) Max Weisskirchen vs Yann Zaccaria starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2017) Mathias Bonny / Oliver Schaller vs Mattias Sonderskov / Juno Thomas starts at: 12:40 PM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2017) Lukas Osele / Lisa Iversen vs Patrick Scheiel / Franziska Volkmann starts at: 12:40 PM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2017) Kevin Strobl / Silvia Garino vs Qiang Tan / Ya Xu starts at: 11:20 AM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2017) Kai Schaefer vs Dmytro Zavadsky starts at: 06:20 PM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2017) Jonathan Persson vs Giovanni Greco starts at: 03:40 PM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2017) Johannes Pistorius / Lara Kaepplein vs Dmytro Zavadsky / Yelyzaveta Zharka starts at: 12:40 PM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2017) Joel Koenig vs Jen Hao Hsu starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2017) Georgina Bland vs Ayla Huser starts at: 10:40 AM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2017) Eetu Heino vs Emil Holst starts at: 06:20 PM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2017) David Peng vs Toma Junior Popov starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2017) David Kramer vs Juno Thomas starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2017) Christopher Skrzeba vs Kieran Merrilees starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2017) Christian Kirchmayr vs Kim Bruun starts at: 04:20 PM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2017) Chloe Birch vs Lianne Tan starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2017) Birger Abts vs Alex Vlaar starts at: 05:40 PM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2017) Andrey Parakhodin vs Yuehang Wang starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2017) Alex Vlaar / Iris Tabeling vs Anders Skaarup Rasmussen / Line Kjaersfeldt starts at: 11:20 AM (GMT+0000)
(29-10-2017) Yang Lee / Jhe-Huei Lee vs Mathias Boe / Carsten Mogensen starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(29-10-2017) Akane Yamaguchi vs Tzu Ying Tai starts at: 02:15 PM (GMT+0000)
(28-10-2017) Tzu Ying Tai vs Bingjiao He starts at: 01:40 PM (GMT+0100)
(28-10-2017) Tontowi Ahmad / Liliyana Natsir vs Nan Zhang / Yinhui Li starts at: 01:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(28-10-2017) Srikanth Kidambi vs Prannoy H.S. starts at: 02:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(28-10-2017) Siwei Zheng / Qingchen Chen vs Mathias Christiansen / Christinna Pedersen starts at: 03:40 PM (GMT+0100)
(28-10-2017) Mayu Matsumoto / Wakana Nagahara vs So Hee Lee / Seung Chan Shin starts at: 01:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(28-10-2017) Jiting He / Qiang Tan vs Mathias Boe / Carsten Mogensen starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(28-10-2017) Greysia Polii / Apriyani Rahayu vs Qingchen Chen / Yifan Jia starts at: 01:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(28-10-2017) Cheng Liu / Nan Zhang vs Yang Lee / Jhe-Huei Lee starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(28-10-2017) Cheng Liu / Nan Zhang vs Jhe-Huei Lee / Yang Lee starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(28-10-2017) Anders Antonsen vs Kenta Nishimoto starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(28-10-2017) Akane Yamaguchi vs Sindhu Pusarla V. starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(27-10-2017) Yufei Chen vs Sindhu Pusarla V. starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(27-10-2017) Ye Na Chang / Kyung Eun Jung vs Qingchen Chen / Yifan Jia starts at: 07:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(27-10-2017) Tzu Ying Tai vs Ratchanok Intanon starts at: 05:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(27-10-2017) Takuro Hoki / Yugo Kobayashi vs Cheng Liu / Nan Zhang starts at: 04:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(27-10-2017) Srikanth Kidambi vs Yuqi Shi starts at: 06:40 PM (GMT+0100)
(27-10-2017) Siwei Zheng / Qingchen Chen vs Ben Lane / Jessica Pugh starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(27-10-2017) Satwiksairaj Rankireddy / Chirag Shetty vs Mathias Boe / Carsten Mogensen starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(27-10-2017) Kian Meng Tan / Pei Jing Lai vs Tontowi Ahmad / Liliyana Natsir starts at: 04:40 PM (GMT+0100)
(27-10-2017) Ka Long Angus NG vs Anders Antonsen starts at: 05:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(27-10-2017) Jiting He / Qiang Tan vs Vladimir Ivanov / Ivan Sozonov starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(27-10-2017) Jang Mi Lee vs Bingjiao He starts at: 07:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(27-10-2017) Dechapol Puavaranukroh / Puttita Supajirakul vs Mathias Christiansen / Christinna Pedersen starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(27-10-2017) Anthony Sinisuka Ginting vs Kenta Nishimoto starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(27-10-2017) Akane Yamaguchi vs Ji Hyun Sung starts at: 06:40 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2017) Yang Lee / Jhe-Huei Lee vs Kim Astrup / Anders Skaarup Rasmussen starts at: 01:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2017) Yang Lee / Jhe-Huei Lee vs Kim Astrup / Anders Rasmussen starts at: 01:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2017) Vladimir Ivanov / Ivan Sozonov vs Takeshi Kamura / Keigo Sonoda starts at: 01:50 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2017) Tzu Ying Tai vs Saena Kawakami starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2017) Stefani Stoeva / Gabriela Stoeva vs Yoo Jung Chae / Hye Rin Kim starts at: 02:40 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2017) Seung Jae Seo / Ha Na Kim vs Mathias Christiansen / Christinna Pedersen starts at: 04:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2017) Sayaka Takahashi vs V. Sindhu Pusarla starts at: 05:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2017) Saina Nehwal vs Akane Yamaguchi starts at: 02:40 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2017) Ronan Labar / Audrey Fontaine vs Kian Meng Tan / Pei Jing Lai starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2017) Misaki Matsutomo / Ayaka Takahashi vs Ashwini Ponnappa / N. Sikki Reddy starts at: 04:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2017) Long Chen vs Anders Antonsen starts at: 03:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2017) Kenta Nishimoto vs Sai Praneeth B. starts at: 06:50 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2017) Greysia Polii / Apriyani Rahayu vs Yuki Fukushima / Sayaka Hirota starts at: 05:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2017) Fajar Alfian / Muhammad Rian Ardianto vs Eui Seok Chung / DukYoung Kim starts at: 03:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2017) Chun Man Tang / Ying Suet Tse vs Ben Lane / Jessica Pugh starts at: 01:50 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2017) Brice Leverdez vs Yuqi Shi starts at: 06:50 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2017) Bingjiao He vs Mia Blichfeldt starts at: 01:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(25-10-2017) Yuchen Liu / Junhui Li vs Fajar Alfian / Muhammad Rian Ardianto starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(25-10-2017) Yang Lee / Jhe-Huei Lee vs Hendra Setiawan / Boon Heong Tan starts at: 04:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(25-10-2017) Vitalij Durkin / Nina Vislova vs Chloe Magee / Sam Magee starts at: 08:10 AM (GMT+0100)
(25-10-2017) Tzu Ying Tai vs Xiaoxin Chen starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(25-10-2017) Suppanyu Avihingsanon vs Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk starts at: 02:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(25-10-2017) Stefani Stoeva / Gabriela Stoeva vs Ya Ching Hsu / Ti Jung Wu starts at: 04:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(25-10-2017) Rian Agung Saputro / Mohammad Ahsan vs Ching Yao Lu / Po Han Yang starts at: 08:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(25-10-2017) Ratchanok Intanon vs Ngan Yi Cheung starts at: 09:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(25-10-2017) Parupalli Kashyap vs Anthony Sinisuka Ginting starts at: 12:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(25-10-2017) Nan Zhang / Cheng Liu vs Mathias Christiansen / David Daugaard starts at: 09:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(25-10-2017) Mei Hui Chiang vs Mia Blichfeldt starts at: 02:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(25-10-2017) Long Chen vs Mark Caljouw starts at: 10:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(25-10-2017) Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt vs Saina Nehwal starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(25-10-2017) Kazumasa Sakai vs Yuqi Shi starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(25-10-2017) Jongkolphan Kititharakul / Rawinda Prajongjai vs Mayu Matsumoto / Wakana Nagahara starts at: 11:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(25-10-2017) Jenny Moore / Victoria Williams vs Ashwini Ponnappa / Reddy N. Sikki starts at: 12:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(25-10-2017) Hans-Kristian Vittinghus vs Wan Ho Son starts at: 08:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(25-10-2017) H.S. Prannoy vs Hyun Lee starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(25-10-2017) Emilie Lefel / Anne Tran vs Lok Yan Poon / Ying Suet Tse starts at: 03:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(25-10-2017) Dongping Huang / Yinhui Li vs Lauren Smith / Sarah Walker starts at: 01:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(25-10-2017) Carolina Marin vs Minatsu Mitani starts at: 10:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(25-10-2017) Brice Leverdez vs Rasmus Gemke starts at: 01:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(25-10-2017) Bingjiao He vs Beiwen Zhang starts at: 03:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(25-10-2017) Anders Antonsen vs Huang Yuxiang starts at: 11:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(24-10-2017) Selena Piek / Jacco Arends vs Dechapol Puavaranukroh / Puttita Supajirakul starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(24-10-2017) N. Sikki Reddy / Pranaav Jerry Chopra vs Tontowi Ahmad / Liliyana Natsir starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(24-10-2017) Misaki Matsutomo / Yugo Kobayashi vs Nan Zhang / Yinhui Li starts at: 07:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(24-10-2017) Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt / Anders Skaarup Rasmussen vs Ronan Labar / Audrey Fontaine starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(24-10-2017) Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt / Anders Skaarup Rasmussen vs Roman Labar / Audrey Fontaine starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(24-10-2017) Isabel Herttrich / Mark Lamsfuss vs Jiting He / Yue Du starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(24-10-2017) Ha Na Kim / Seung Jae Seo vs Soon Huat Goh / Shevon Jemie Lai starts at: 07:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(22-11-2017) Ya Ching Hsu / Jung Wu Ti vs Yu Rim Lee / Seung Chan Shin starts at: 04:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-11-2017) Tsz Yau Ng / Nga Ting Yeung vs Kamilla Rytter Juhl / Christinna Pedersen starts at: 05:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-11-2017) Tsz Yau Ng / Nga Ting Yeung vs Kamilla Rytter Juhl / Christina Pedersen starts at: 05:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-11-2017) Toma Junior Popov vs Bernardo Atilano starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-11-2017) Takuro Hoki / Yugo Kobayashi vs Mathias Christiansen / David Daugard starts at: 04:45 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-11-2017) Takuro Hoki / Yugo Kobayashi vs Mathias Christiansen / David Daugaard starts at: 04:45 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-11-2017) Stefani Stoeva / Gabriela Stoeva vs Vivian Hoo / Khe Wei Woon starts at: 04:45 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-11-2017) Niluka Karunaratne vs Felix Burestedt starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-11-2017) Nhat Nguyen vs Pablo Abian starts at: 08:10 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-11-2017) Minatsu Mitani vs Carolina Marin starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-11-2017) Matthew Grimley vs David Jones starts at: 11:20 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-11-2017) Martin Drabble / Til'Shiloh Shaw vs Susannah Leydon-Davis / Oliver Leydon-Davis starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-11-2017) Martin Drabble / Til'Shiloh Shaw vs Susannah L-Davis / Oliver L-Davis starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-11-2017) Martin Drabble / Til'Shiloh Shaw vs Adam Hall / Ciara Torrance starts at: 09:35 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-11-2017) Mark Law / Gemma Whiting vs Paul Reynolds / Rachael Darragh starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-11-2017) Mark Brady vs Alex Marritt starts at: 11:55 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-11-2017) Luis Enrique Peñalver vs Victor Svendsen starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-11-2017) Lucas Claerbout vs Rasmus Gemke starts at: 08:10 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-11-2017) Lok Yan Poon / Ying Suet Tse vs Wing Yung Ng / Sin Ying Yuen starts at: 06:15 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-11-2017) Kieran Merrilees vs Karan Rajan Rajarajan starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-11-2017) Junhui Li / Yuchen Liu vs Cheuk Him Law / Chun Hei Reginald Lee starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-11-2017) Junhui Li / Yuchen Liu vs Cheuk Him Law / Chun Hei Lee starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-11-2017) Johnnie Torjussen vs Yu Ming Adam Lau starts at: 10:10 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-11-2017) Ji Hyun Sung vs Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt starts at: 05:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-11-2017) Ivan Rusev vs Joel Douse starts at: 06:10 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-11-2017) Henry Prothero vs Christopher Grimley starts at: 09:35 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-11-2017) Heng Lin Ngan vs Zvonimir Durkinjak starts at: 08:50 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-11-2017) Gurusaidutt R.M.V. vs Andrew Wainwright starts at: 10:10 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-11-2017) George Nicolaou vs Sam Lyle starts at: 11:20 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-11-2017) Douglas Lidman vs Kalle Koljonen starts at: 06:50 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-11-2017) Dinuka Karunaratna / Niluka Karunaratne vs Martin Drabble / Joshua Young starts at: 02:15 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-11-2017) David Jones vs Nick Fransman starts at: 06:10 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-11-2017) Berry Angriawan / Hardianto Hardianto vs Chin Chung Or / Chun Man Tang starts at: 06:15 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-11-2017) Ben Torrance vs Christian Kirchmayer starts at: 06:50 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-11-2017) Alexander Roovers vs Zach Russ starts at: 08:50 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-11-2017) Alexander Cook / Adam Lam vs Danny Leinster / Steven Stewart starts at: 02:15 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-11-2017) Alex Marritt / Cristen Elizabeth Marritt vs Frederik Sogaard / Amalie Magelund starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-10-2017) So Hee Lee / Seung Chan Shin vs Shiho Tanaka / Koharu Yonemoto starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-10-2017) Siwei Zheng / Qingchen Chen vs Chun Man Tang / Ying Suet Tse starts at: 12:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(22-10-2017) Ratchanok Intanon vs Akane Yamaguchi starts at: 12:50 PM (GMT+0100)
(22-10-2017) Hyun Lee vs Srikanth Kidambi starts at: 02:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(22-10-2017) Cheng Liu / Nan Zhang vs Marcus F. Gideon / Kevin Sanjaya Sukamuljo starts at: 01:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-11-2017) Yugo Kobayashi / Misaki Matsutomo vs Yilyu Wang / Dongping Huang starts at: 11:40 AM (GMT+0000)
(21-11-2017) Won Ho Kim / Seung Chan Shin vs Chun Hei Reginald Lee / Hoi Wah Chau starts at: 12:20 PM (GMT+0000)
(21-11-2017) Soon Huat Goh / Shevon Jemie Lai vs Jiting He / Yue Du starts at: 12:20 PM (GMT+0000)
(21-11-2017) Sawan Serasinghe / Setyana Mapasa vs Takuro Hoki / Sayaka Hirota starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(21-11-2017) Marvin Emil Seidel / Linda Efler vs Yang Lee / Ya Ching Hsu starts at: 11:40 AM (GMT+0000)
(21-11-2017) Chris Adcock / Gabrielle Adcock vs Mathias Christiansen / Christinna Pedersen starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(21-10-2017) Wing Ki Vincent Wong vs Srikanth Kidambi starts at: 01:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-10-2017) Wan Ho Son vs Hyun II Lee starts at: 12:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-10-2017) Tzu Ying Tai vs Ratchanok Intanon starts at: 12:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-10-2017) Qingchen Chen / Siwei Zheng vs Soon Huat Goh / Shevon Jemie Lai starts at: 11:10 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-10-2017) Liliyana Natsir / Tontowi Ahmad vs Chun Man Tang / Ying Suet Tse starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-10-2017) Kyung Eun Jung / Ye Na Chang vs So Hee Lee / Seung Chan Shin starts at: 11:50 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-10-2017) Kurumi Yonao / Naoko Fukuman vs Shiho Tanaka / Koharu Yonemoto starts at: 01:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-10-2017) Carsten Mogensen / Mathias Boe vs Cheng Liu / Nan Zhang starts at: 12:50 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-10-2017) Angga Pratama / Ricky Karanda Suwardi vs Marcus F. Gideon / Kevin Sanjaya Sukamuljo starts at: 01:50 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-10-2017) Akane Yamaguchi vs Yufei Chen starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2017) Yoo Jung Chae / Hye Rin Kim vs Ye Na Chang / Kyung Eun Jung starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2017) Yaqiong Huang / Xiaohan Yu vs So Hee Lee / Seung Chan Shin starts at: 06:40 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2017) Wan Ho Son vs H.S. Prannoy starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2017) Tzu Ying Tai vs Hyo Min Kim starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2017) Tien Chen Chou vs Wing Ki Vincent Wong starts at: 07:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2017) Takeshi Kamura / Keigo Sonoda vs Cheng Liu / Nan Zhang starts at: 06:40 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2017) Srikanth Kidambi vs Viktor Axelsen starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2017) Siwei Zheng / Qingchen Chen vs Seung Jae Seo / Ha Na Kim starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2017) Ricky Karanda Suwardi / Angga Pratama vs Junhui Li / Yuchen Liu starts at: 03:50 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2017) Rajiv Ouseph vs Hyun II Lee starts at: 03:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2017) Niclas Nohr / Sara Thygesen vs Soon Huat Goh / Shevon Jemie Lai starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2017) Naoko Fukuman / Kurumi Yonao vs Kamilla Rytter Juhl / Christinna Pedersen starts at: 04:40 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2017) Ji Hyun Sung vs Ratchanok Intanon starts at: 05:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-11-2017) Viktor Axelsen vs Long Chen starts at: 07:40 AM (GMT+0000)
(19-11-2017) Siwei Zheng / Yaqiong Huang vs Mathias Christiansen / Christinna Pedersen starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(19-11-2017) Marcus F. Gideon / Kevin Sanjaya Sukamuljo vs Mathias Boe / Carsten Mogensen starts at: 05:40 AM (GMT+0000)
(19-11-2017) Hye Rin Kim / So Hee Lee vs Qingchen Chen / Yifan Jia starts at: 06:20 AM (GMT+0000)
(19-11-2017) Akane Yamaguchi vs Fangjie Gao starts at: 05:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(19-10-2017) Yuki Fukushima / Sayaka Hirota vs Yaqiong Huang / Xiaohan Yu starts at: 05:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2017) Yugo Kobayashi / Misaki Matsutomo vs Niclas Nohr / Sara Thygesen starts at: 09:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2017) Yilyu Wang / Dongping Huang vs Soon Huat Goh / Shevon Jemie Lai starts at: 11:10 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2017) Wing Ki Vincent Wong vs Kazumasa Sakai starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2017) Wan Ho Son vs Anders Antonsen starts at: 06:40 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2017) Tzu Ying Tai vs Busanan Ongbamrungphan starts at: 04:40 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2017) Takuro Hoki / Sayaka Hirota vs Nan Zhang / Yinhui Li starts at: 09:10 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2017) Takuro Hoki / Sayaka Hirota vs Nan Zhang / Junhui Li starts at: 09:10 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2017) Stefani Stoeva / Gabriela Stoeva vs Kamilla Rytter Juhl / Christinna Pedersen starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2017) Seung Jae Seo / Ha Na Kim vs Robin Tabeling / Cheryl Seinen starts at: 10:20 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2017) Sayaka Sato vs Bingjiao He starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2017) Rajiv Ouseph vs Jonatan Christie starts at: 09:50 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2017) Nan Wei vs Viktor Axelsen starts at: 07:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2017) Michelle Li vs Ratchanok Intanon starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2017) Mei Kuan Chow / Meng Yean Lee vs Naoko Fukuman / Kurumi Yonao starts at: 01:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2017) Mathias Christiansen / David Daugaard vs Marcus F. Gideon / Kevin Sanjaya Sukamuljo starts at: 05:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2017) Marcus Ellis / Lauren Smith vs Chun Man Tang / Ying Suet Tse starts at: 10:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2017) Mads Conrad-Petersen / Mads Pieler Kolding vs Kasper Antonsen / Niclas Nohr starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2017) Linda Zetchiri vs Yufei Chen starts at: 12:40 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2017) Ji Hyun Sung vs Julie Dawall Jakobsen starts at: 11:50 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2017) Hans-Kristian Vittinghus vs Tien Chen Chou starts at: 06:40 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2017) Eui Seok Chung / DukYoung Kim vs Junhui Li / Yuchen Liu starts at: 12:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2017) Della Destiara Haris / Rizki Amelia Pradipta vs Qingchen Chen / Yifan Jia starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2017) Chong Wei Lee vs H.S. Prannoy starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2017) Cheng Liu / Nan Zhang vs Hendra Setiawan / Boon Heong Tan starts at: 02:40 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2017) Beiwen Zhang vs Akane Yamaguchi starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2017) Anders Skaarup Rasmussen / Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt vs Tontowi Ahmad / Liliyana Natsir starts at: 04:40 PM (GMT+0100)
(18-11-2017) Yue Du / Yinhui Li vs Qingchen Chen / Yifan Jia starts at: 07:15 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-11-2017) Yilyu Wang / Dongping Huang vs Mathias Christiansen / Christinna Pedersen starts at: 05:40 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-11-2017) Viktor Axelsen vs Ka Long Angus NG starts at: 06:35 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-11-2017) Shiho Tanaka / Koharu Yonemoto vs Hye Rin Kim / So Hee Lee starts at: 07:55 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-11-2017) Ratchanok Intanon vs Akane Yamaguchi starts at: 05:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-11-2017) Mohammad Ahsan / Rian Agung Saputro vs Mathias Boe / Carsten Mogensen starts at: 07:40 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-11-2017) Marcus F. Gideon / Kevin Sanjaya Sukamuljo vs Junhui Li / Yuchen Liu starts at: 06:20 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-11-2017) Long Chen vs Wan Ho Son starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-11-2017) Koharu Yonemoto / Shiho Tanaka vs Hye Rin Kim / So Hee Lee starts at: 07:55 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-11-2017) Chun Man Tang / Ying Suet Tse vs Siwei Zheng / Yaqiong Huang starts at: 05:15 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-11-2017) Carolina Marin vs Fangjie Gao starts at: 05:55 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-10-2017) Yuki Fukushima / Sayaka Hirota vs Ya Ching Hsu / Ti Jung Wu starts at: 03:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2017) Yufei Chen vs Pusarla V. Sindhu starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2017) Yue Du / Ya Xu vs Lok Yan Poon / Ying Suet Tse starts at: 08:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2017) Yue Du / Xiaoya Xu vs Lok Yan Poon / Ying Suet Tse starts at: 08:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2017) Ygor Coelho vs Kazumasa Sakai starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2017) Vladimir Ivanov / Ivan Sozonov vs Kaixiang Huang / Yilyu Wang starts at: 01:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2017) Takuma Ueda vs Viktor Axelsen starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2017) Subhankar Dey vs Srikanth Kidambi starts at: 02:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2017) Stefani Stoeva / Gabriela Stoeva vs Isabel Herttrich / Carla Nelte starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2017) So Hee Lee / Seung Chan Shin vs Maiken Fruergaard / Sara Thygesen starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2017) Sayaka Sato vs Jang Mi Lee starts at: 09:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2017) Saina Nehwal vs Carolina Marin starts at: 04:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2017) Sai Praneeth B. vs Hans-Kristian Vittinghus starts at: 03:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2017) Sabrina Jaquet vs Pornpawee Chochuwong starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2017) Prannoy H.S. vs Emil Holst starts at: 01:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2017) Nan Wei vs Kalle Koljonen starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2017) Mohammad Ahsan / Rian Agung Saputro vs Junhui Li / Yuchen Liu starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2017) Misaki Matsutomo / Ayaka Takahashi vs Cecilie Finne-Ipsen / Rikke Søby Hansen starts at: 10:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2017) Misaki Matsutomo / Ajaka Takahashi vs Julie Finne Ipsen / Rikke Søby Hansen starts at: 10:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2017) Mette Poulsen vs Bingjiao He starts at: 11:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2017) Mathias Christiansen / David Daugaard vs Mark Lamsfuss / Marvin Emil Seidel starts at: 12:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2017) Mathias Boe / Carsten Mogensen vs Jelle Maas / Robin Tabeling starts at: 07:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2017) Mark Lamsfuss / Isabel Herttrich vs Takuro Hoki / Sayaka Hirota starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2017) Mads Conrad-Petersen / Mads Pieler Kolding vs Manu Attri / Sumeeth Reddy B. starts at: 04:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2017) Long Chen vs Hyun Il Lee starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2017) Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt vs Busanan Ongbamrungphan starts at: 02:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2017) Linda Zetchiri vs Fabienne Deprez starts at: 12:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2017) Kirsty Gilmour vs Ratchanok Intanon starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2017) Jones Rafly Jansen / Josche Zurwonne vs Yang Lee / Jhe-Huei Lee starts at: 07:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2017) Ji Hyun Sung vs Natalia Koch Rhode starts at: 08:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2017) Hyeok Jin Jeon vs Brice Leverdez starts at: 09:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2017) Hung Ling Chen / Chi-Lin Wang vs Peter Briggs / Tom Wolfenden starts at: 10:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2017) Hendra Setiawan / Boon Heong Tan vs Kittinupong Kedren / Dechapol Puavaranukroh starts at: 11:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2017) Chong Wei Lee vs Pablo Abian starts at: 05:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2017) Chloe Birch / Jessica Pugh vs Kamilla Rytter Juhl / Christinna Pedersen starts at: 05:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2017) Anders Antonsen vs Kenta Nishimoto starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(17-11-2017) Yugo Kobayashi / Misaki Matsutomo vs Siwei Zheng / Yaqiong Huang starts at: 08:40 AM (GMT+0000)
(17-11-2017) Ye Na Chang / Kyung Eun Jung vs Qingchen Chen / Yifan Jia starts at: 09:20 AM (GMT+0000)
(17-11-2017) Viktor Axelsen vs Tien Chen Chou starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(17-11-2017) Tzu Ying Tai vs Ratchanok Intanon starts at: 10:40 AM (GMT+0000)
(17-11-2017) Shuting Ji vs Akane Yamaguchi starts at: 10:15 AM (GMT+0000)
(17-11-2017) Nan Zhang / Xuanxuan Liu vs Chun Man Tang / Ying Suet Tse starts at: 08:15 AM (GMT+0000)
(17-11-2017) Mohammad Ahsan / Rian Agung Saputro vs Takuro Hoki / Yugo Kobayashi starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(17-11-2017) Misaki Matsutomo / Ayaka Takahashi vs Shiho Tanaka / Koharu Yonemoto starts at: 12:15 PM (GMT+0000)
(17-11-2017) Misaki Matsutomo / Ajaka Takahashi vs Shiho Tanaka / Koharu Yonemoto starts at: 12:15 PM (GMT+0000)
(17-11-2017) Mathias Christiansen / Christinna Pedersen vs Tontowi Ahmad / Liliyana Natsir starts at: 10:55 AM (GMT+0000)
(17-11-2017) Ka Long Angus NG vs Chong Wei Lee starts at: 09:35 AM (GMT+0000)
(17-11-2017) Junhui Li / Yuchen Liu vs Cheng Liu / Nan Zhang starts at: 11:20 AM (GMT+0000)
(17-11-2017) Junhui Li / Yuchen Liu vs Cheng Ling Tsai / Nan Zhang starts at: 11:20 AM (GMT+0000)
(17-11-2017) Fangjie Gao vs V. Sindhu Pusarla starts at: 08:55 AM (GMT+0000)
(17-11-2017) Cheuk Yiu Lee vs Wan Ho Son starts at: 11:35 AM (GMT+0000)
(17-11-2017) Bingjiao He vs Carolina Marin starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(17-10-2017) Yang Lee / Ya Ching Hsu vs Kai Lu / Yaqiong Huang starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(17-10-2017) Mathias Christiansen / Christinna Pedersen vs Nan Zhang / Yinhui Li starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(17-10-2017) Kian Meng Tan / Pei Jing Lai vs Seung Jae Seo / Ha Na Kim starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(17-10-2017) Jae Hwan Kim / So Hee Lee vs Soon Huat Goh / Shevon Jemie Lai starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(17-10-2017) Chris Adcock / Gabrielle Adcock vs Yugo Kobayashi / Misaki Matsutomo starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(17-10-2017) Ben Lane / Jessica Pugh vs Chun Man Tang / Ying Suet Tse starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(17-10-2017) Anders Skaarup Rasmussen / Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt vs Dechapol Puavaranukroh / Puttita Supajirakul starts at: 08:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(16-11-2017) Ying Suet Tse / Chun Man Tang vs Evgenij Dremin / Evgenia Dimova starts at: 07:50 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-11-2017) Viktor Axelsen vs Bin Qiao starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-11-2017) Tse Ying Suet / Chun Man Tang vs Evgenij Dremin / Evgenia Dimova starts at: 07:50 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-11-2017) Rian Agung Saputro / Mohammad Ahsan vs Kim Astrup / Anders Skaarup Rasmussen starts at: 06:10 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-11-2017) Nan Zhang / Cheng Liu vs Yew Sin Ong / Wee Kiong Tan starts at: 05:40 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-11-2017) Michelle Li vs Bingjiao He starts at: 08:20 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-11-2017) Meng Yean Lee / Mei Kuan Chow vs Ye Na Chang / Kyung Eun Jung starts at: 08:40 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-11-2017) Kevin Sanjaya Sukamuljo / Marcus F. Gideon vs Yang Lee / Jhe-Huei Lee starts at: 05:20 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-11-2017) Hyo Min Kim vs Carolina Marin starts at: 09:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-11-2017) H.S. Prannoy vs Cheuk Yiu Lee starts at: 04:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-11-2017) Chong Wei Lee vs Brice Leverdez starts at: 06:20 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-11-2017) Chi-Lin Wang / Hung Ling Chen vs Mathias Boe / Carsten Mogensen starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-11-2017) Ayaka Takahashi / Misaki Matsutomo vs Yaqiong Huang / Xiaohan Yu starts at: 07:40 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-11-2017) Akane Yamaguchi vs Saina Nehwal starts at: 05:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(15-11-2017) Yue Du / Jiting He vs Chun Hei Reginald Lee / Hoi Wah Chau starts at: 03:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(15-11-2017) Yew Sin Ong / Wee Kiong Tan vs Mathias Christiansen / David Daugaard starts at: 05:45 AM (GMT+0000)