Category: Badminton

(20-07-2019) Vladimir Ivanov / Ivan Sozonov vs Keiichiro Matsui / Yoshinori Takeuchi starts at: 06:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-07-2019) Sabrina Jaquet vs Yu Po Pai starts at: 03:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-07-2019) Ni Ketut Mahadewi Istarani / Tania Oktaviani Kusumah vs Erina Honda / Nozomi Shimizu starts at: 04:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-07-2019) Meghana Jakkampudi / Poorvisha S Ram vs Miki Kashihara / Miyuki Kato starts at: 06:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-07-2019) Mathias Boe / Mads Conrad-Petersen vs Yong Dae Lee / Yeon Seong Yoo starts at: 05:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-07-2019) Kodai Naraoka vs Kean Yew Loh starts at: 05:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-07-2019) Kirsty Gilmour vs Iris Wang starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-07-2019) Ihsan Maulana Mustofa vs Shesar Hiren Rhustavito starts at: 04:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-07-2019) Evgenij Dremin / Evgenia Dimova vs Danny Bawa Chrisnanta / Wei Han Tan starts at: 03:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-07-2019) Adnan Maulana / Mychelle Crhystine Bandaso vs Dhruv Kapila / Meghana Jakkampudi starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-07-2019) Yong Dae Lee / Yeon Seong Yoo vs Kazuaki Oshima / Yoshiki Tsukamoto starts at: 05:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-07-2019) Vladimir Ivanov / Ivan Sozonov vs Denis Grachev / Pavel Kotsarenko starts at: 06:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-07-2019) Siril Verma vs Ihsan Maulana Mustofa starts at: 04:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-07-2019) Pablo Abian vs Shesar Hiren Rhustavito starts at: 03:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-07-2019) Ni Ketut Mahadewi Istarani / Tania Oktaviani Kusumah vs Nina Vislova / Viktoriia Vorobeva starts at: 05:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-07-2019) Kirsty Gilmour vs Ritupama Das starts at: 03:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-07-2019) Keiichiro Matsui / Yoshinori Takeuchi vs Nikita Khakimov / Alexandr Zinchenko starts at: 05:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-07-2019) Kean Yew Loh vs Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo starts at: 04:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-07-2019) Jones Ralfy Jansen / Peter Kaesbauer vs Mathias Boe / Mads Conrad-Petersen starts at: 06:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-07-2019) Iris Wang vs Laura Sarosi starts at: 04:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-07-2019) Evgenij Dremin / Evgenia Dimova vs Krishna Prasad Garaga / Poorvisha S Ram starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-07-2019) Erina Honda / Nozomi Shimizu vs Aparna Balan / Prajakta Sawant starts at: 05:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-07-2019) Dhruv Kapila / Jakkampudi Meghana vs Maksim Makalov / Ekaterina Riazantceva starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-07-2019) Danny Bawa Chrisnanta / Wei Han Tan vs Rehan N Kusharjanto / Lisa Ayu Kusumastuti starts at: 04:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-07-2019) Vladimir Ivanov / Ivan Sozonov vs Pramudya Kusumawardana / Yeremia Erich Yoche Yacob starts at: 06:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-07-2019) Victoria Slobodyanyuk / Elizaveta Tarasova vs Ni Ketut Mahadewi Istarani / Tania Oktaviani Kusumah starts at: 05:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-07-2019) Subhankar Dey vs Kodai Naraoka starts at: 04:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-07-2019) Runze Yan vs Nhat Nguyen starts at: 04:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-07-2019) Rehan N Kusharjanto / Lisa Ayu Kusumawati vs Pavel Kotsarenko / Nina Vislova starts at: 01:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-07-2019) Rahul Yadav Chittaboina vs Pablo Abian starts at: 04:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-07-2019) Muhammad Shohibul Fikri / Bagas Maulana vs Nikita Khakimov / Alexandr Zinchenko starts at: 05:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-07-2019) Miki Kashihara / Miyuki Kato vs Natalia Perminova / Anastasiia Semenova starts at: 06:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-07-2019) Miha Ivanic vs Siril Verma starts at: 01:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-07-2019) Mariya Mitsova vs Natsumi Shimoda starts at: 03:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-07-2019) Ksenia Polikarpova vs Rituparna Das starts at: 02:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-07-2019) Kirsty Gilmour vs Airi Mikkela starts at: 04:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-07-2019) Egor Kholkin / Mariia Sukhova vs Adnan Maulana / Mychelle Crhystine Bandaso starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-07-2019) Danny Bawa Chrisnanta / Wei Han Tan vs Anton Ivanov / Victoria Slobodyanyuk starts at: 02:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-07-2019) Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo vs Luka Wraber starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-07-2019) Artem Pochtarov vs Ihsan Maulana Mustofa starts at: 03:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(17-07-2019) Yehezkiel Fritz Mainaky vs Cheuk Yiu Lee starts at: 04:25 AM (GMT+0100)
(17-07-2019) Viktoriia Vorobeva vs Mariya Mitsova starts at: 05:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(17-07-2019) Tontowi Ahmad / Winny Oktavina Kandow vs Ashwini Ponnappa / Satwik Rankireddy starts at: 05:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(17-07-2019) Tommy Sugiarto vs Long Chen starts at: 04:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(17-07-2019) Sitthikom Thammasin vs Anders Antonsen starts at: 09:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(17-07-2019) Sai Praneeth B. vs Wing Ki Vincent Wong starts at: 05:50 AM (GMT+0100)
(17-07-2019) Ronald Ronald / Annisa Saufika vs Peng Soon Chan / Liu Ying Goh starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(17-07-2019) Rizki Amelia Pradipta / Della Destiara Haris vs Wenmei Li / Yu Zheng starts at: 06:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(17-07-2019) Riya Mookerjee vs Thuy Linh Nguyen starts at: 05:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(17-07-2019) Rituparna Das vs Hui Zhen Grace Chua starts at: 04:20 AM (GMT+0100)
(17-07-2019) Prannoy H.S. vs Yuqi Shi starts at: 08:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(17-07-2019) Metya Inayah Cindiani / Vania Arianti Sukoco vs Qingchen Chen / Yi Fan Jia starts at: 07:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(17-07-2019) Khosit Phetpradab vs Zii Jia Lee starts at: 06:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(17-07-2019) Juan Shen Low / Kah Ming Chooi vs Wahyu Nayaka Arya Pangkaryanira / Ade Yusuf Santoso starts at: 03:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(17-07-2019) Joy Xuan Deng vs Nozomi Okuhara starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(17-07-2019) Elizaveta Pyatina vs Laura Sarosi starts at: 04:20 AM (GMT+0100)
(17-07-2019) Egor Kholkin / Mariia Sukhova vs Rodion Kargaev / Olga Morozova starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(17-07-2019) Ee Yi Teo / Yew Sin Ong vs Hiroyui Endo / Yuta Watanabe starts at: 05:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(17-07-2019) Chris Langridge / Marcus Ellis vs Mohammad Ahsan / Hendra Setiawan starts at: 06:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(17-07-2019) Choirunnisa Choirunnisa vs Yu Po Pai starts at: 05:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(17-07-2019) Cheng Liu / Kaixiang Huang vs Fajar Alfian / Muhammad Rian Ardianto starts at: 05:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(17-07-2019) Brice Leverdez vs Ka Long Angus NG starts at: 07:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(17-07-2019) Aya Ohori vs Sindhu Pusarla V. starts at: 04:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(17-07-2019) Anastasiia Shapovalova vs Sabrina Jaquet starts at: 05:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(16-07-2019) Yuta Watanabe / Arisa Higashino vs Chris Adcock / Gabrielle Adcock starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(16-07-2019) Wakana Nagahara / Mayu Matsumoto vs Rachael Honderich / Kristen Tsai starts at: 06:25 AM (GMT+0100)
(16-07-2019) Tien Chen Chou vs Suppanyu Avihingsanon starts at: 05:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(16-07-2019) Solgyu Choi / Seung Jae Seo vs Berry Angriawan / Hardianto Hardianto starts at: 09:25 AM (GMT+0100)
(16-07-2019) Seung Chan Shin / So Hee Lee vs Maiken Fruergaard / Sara Thygesen starts at: 04:20 AM (GMT+0100)
(16-07-2019) Rawinda Prajongjai / Jongkolphan Kititharakul vs So Yeong Kim / Hee Yong Kong starts at: 10:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(16-07-2019) Ratchanok Intanon vs Ruselli Hartawan starts at: 04:20 AM (GMT+0100)
(16-07-2019) Qiang Tan / Jiting He vs Zi Jian Di / Chang Wang starts at: 07:10 AM (GMT+0100)
(16-07-2019) Melati D Oktavianti / Praveen Jordan vs Mark Lamsfuss / Isabel Herttrich starts at: 08:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(16-07-2019) Mark Caljouw vs Yuxiang Huang starts at: 11:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(16-07-2019) Kevin Sanjaya Sukamuljo / Marcus Fernaldi Gideon vs Takuto Inoue / Yuki Kaneko starts at: 11:55 AM (GMT+0100)
(16-07-2019) Kento Momota vs Daren Liew starts at: 11:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(16-07-2019) Kantaphon Wangcharoen vs Kanta Tsuneyama starts at: 08:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(16-07-2019) Haodong Zhou / Chengkai Han vs Ching Yao Lu / Po Han Yang starts at: 07:10 AM (GMT+0100)
(16-07-2019) Gronya Somerville / Setyana Mapasa vs Nadya Melati / Tiara Rosalia Nuraidah starts at: 05:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(16-07-2019) Evgeniya Kosetskaya vs Busanan Ongbamrungphan starts at: 05:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(16-07-2019) Dan Lin vs Jason Anthony Ho-Shue starts at: 07:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(16-07-2019) Chloe Birch vs Nitchaon Jindapol starts at: 07:55 AM (GMT+0100)
(16-07-2019) Chen Wen Yap / Vivian Hoo vs Ashwini Ponnappa / Sikki Reddy N. starts at: 05:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(16-07-2019) Apriyani Rahayu / Greysia Polii vs Ayako Sakuramoto / Yukiko Takahata starts at: 09:25 AM (GMT+0100)
(16-07-2019) Anthony Sinisuka Ginting vs Guangzu Lu starts at: 10:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(16-07-2019) Akane Yamaguchi vs Li Xuerui starts at: 06:10 AM (GMT+0100)
(15-07-2019) Sung Hyun Ko / Baek Cheol Shin vs Jian Liang Lee / Chi-Lin Wang starts at: 12:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(14-07-2019) Yukino Nakai / Nao Ono vs Minami Kawashima / Natsu Saito starts at: 11:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(14-07-2019) Vitalij Durkin / Nikolai Ukk vs Nikita Khakimov / Alexandr Zinchenko starts at: 09:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(14-07-2019) Siddharth Pratap Singh vs Iskandar Zulkarnain starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(14-07-2019) Rodion Alimov / Alina Davletova vs Chloe Magee / Sam Magee starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(14-07-2019) Nami Matsuyama / Chiharu Shida vs Ha Na Baek / Jung Kyung Eun starts at: 11:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(14-07-2019) Jhe-Huei Lee / Ya Ching Hsu vs Thom Gicquel / Delphine Delrue starts at: 09:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(14-07-2019) Ga Eun Kim vs Zhi Yi Wang starts at: 09:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(14-07-2019) Evgeniya Kosetskaya vs Yukino Nakai starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(14-07-2019) Chun-Yi Lin vs Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk starts at: 10:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(13-07-2019) Yu Hsien Lin vs Lucas Corvee starts at: 02:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(13-07-2019) William Jones / Brandon Zhi Hao Yap vs Georgii Karpov / Egor Kurdyukov starts at: 08:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(13-07-2019) Rory Easton / Sian Kelly vs Chloe Magee / Sam Magee starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(13-07-2019) Rodion Alimov / Alina Davletova vs Rodion Kargaev / Olga Morozova starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(13-07-2019) QI Xuefei QI Xuefei vs Yvonne Li starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(13-07-2019) Po-Hsuan Yang / Ling Fang Hu vs Marvin Seidel / Linda Efler starts at: 01:50 AM (GMT+0100)
(13-07-2019) Nami Matsuyama / Chiharu Shida vs Ye Na Chang / Hye Rin Kim starts at: 03:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(13-07-2019) Minami Kawashima / Natsu Saito vs Anastasiia Akchurina / Olga Morozova starts at: 10:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(13-07-2019) Mahiro Kaneko / Yunosuke Kubota vs Yang Lee / Chi-Lin Wang starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(13-07-2019) Kiran George vs Kalle Koljonen starts at: 08:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(13-07-2019) Kim Bruun vs Siddharth Pratap Singh starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(13-07-2019) Iskandar Zulkarnain vs Misha Zilberman starts at: 09:20 AM (GMT+0100)
(13-07-2019) Hsiang Ti Lin vs Zhi Yi Wang starts at: 02:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(13-07-2019) Evgenii Dremin / Pavel Kotsarenko vs Vitalij Durkin / Nikolai Ukk starts at: 03:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(13-07-2019) Ekanerina Bolotova / Alina Davletova vs Yukino Nakai / Nao Ono starts at: 04:40 PM (GMT+0100)
(13-07-2019) Egor Kurdyukov vs Kim Bruun starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(13-07-2019) Dong Keun Lee vs Chun-Yi Lin starts at: 03:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(13-07-2019) Daiki Umayahara / Kazuhiro Ichikawa vs Nikita Khakimov / Alexandr Zinchenko starts at: 10:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(13-07-2019) Ben Lane / Jessica Pugh vs Ching Yao Lu / Chia Hsin Lee starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(13-07-2019) Ayumi Mine vs Yu Jin Sim starts at: 01:50 AM (GMT+0100)
(13-07-2019) Ashmita Chaliha vs Maria Ulitina starts at: 09:20 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2019) Vitalij Durkin / Nina Vislova vs Chloe Magee / Sam Magee starts at: 06:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2019) Tereza Svabikova vs Ashmita Chaliha starts at: 08:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2019) Subhankar Dey vs Likka Heino starts at: 04:20 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2019) Sergey Sirant vs Max Weisskirchen starts at: 05:50 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2019) Runze Yan vs Georgii Karpov starts at: 05:20 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2019) Rory Easton / Sian Kelly vs Ilya Kim / Tatjana Bibik starts at: 06:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2019) Rodion Alimov / Alina Davletova vs Jakub Bitman / Alzbeta Basova starts at: 05:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2019) Rituparna Das vs Maria Ulitina starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2019) Raul Must vs Korakrit Laotrakul starts at: 06:20 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2019) Nina Vislova / Viktoriia Vorobeva vs Anastasiia Akchurina / Olga Morozova starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2019) Nikita Khakimov / Alexandr Zinchenko vs Krishna Prasad Garaga / Dhruv Kapila starts at: 12:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2019) Natalya Voytsekh vs Victoria Slobodyanyuk starts at: 10:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2019) Lianne Tan vs Airi Mikkela starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2019) Krishna Prasad Garaga / S. Poorvisha Ram vs Nikita Khakimov / Viktoriia Vorobeva starts at: 05:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2019) Kim Bruun vs Alex Lane starts at: 04:50 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2019) Kati-Kreet Marran / Helina Rüütel vs Anastasiya Cherniavskaya / Alesia Zaitsava starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2019) Kalle Koljonen vs Vladimir Malkov starts at: 07:20 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2019) Iikka Heino vs Egor Kurdyukov starts at: 03:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2019) Harsheel Dani vs Miha Ivanic starts at: 06:50 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2019) Georgii Karpov / Egor Kurdyukov vs Dmitrii Klimenko / Vladimir Shipilenko starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2019) Gayatri Pullela vs Mariya Mitsova starts at: 09:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2019) Evgeniya Kosetskaya vs Hui Zhen Grace Chua starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2019) Ekaterina Bolotova / Alina Davletova vs Elena Komendrovskaya / Tatjana Bibik starts at: 01:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2019) Chirag Sen vs Maxime Moreels starts at: 07:50 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2019) Ashwathi Pillai vs Anastasia Shapovalova starts at: 07:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2019) Alexandr Kozyrev / Michael Lebedev vs Rory Easton / Ethan van Leeuwen starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2019) Aakarshi Kashyap vs Qi Qi Xuefei starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2019) Yukino Nakai vs Natalia Perminova starts at: 01:40 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2019) Wolfgang Gnedt vs Ivan Rusev starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2019) Stanislav Proskura / Mikhail Shepyrev vs Alexandr Kozyrev / Michael Lebedev starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2019) Sourabh Verma vs Toby Penty starts at: 12:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2019) Rory Easton / Sian Kelly vs Maxim Danchenko / Alisa Kironda starts at: 08:20 AM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2019) Nikolai Baranov / Dmitry Ushakov vs William Jones / Brandon Zhi Hao Yap starts at: 03:40 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2019) Maxim Danchenko / Artem Kamalov vs Egor Kholkin / Mikhail Lavrikov starts at: 04:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2019) Maria Ulitina vs Viktoriia Vorobeva starts at: 01:40 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2019) Lev Barinov / Egor Smirnov vs Alexander Kim / Temur Turakhonov starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2019) Laura Sarosi vs Anastasiia Shapovalova starts at: 12:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2019) Lars Schaenzler vs Kiran George starts at: 10:20 AM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2019) Krishna Prasad Garaga / S. Poorvisha Ram vs Aleksei Shestirko / Tatiana Samburskaia starts at: 08:20 AM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2019) Kalle Koljonen vs Zvonimir Durkinjak starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2019) Kai Schaefer vs Xiaodong Sheng starts at: 12:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2019) Julia Bitsoukova / Maryana Viarbitskaya vs Alexandra Plis / Anastasia Stogova starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2019) Jakub Bitman / Alzbeta Basova vs Georgii Petrov / Vera Peredkova starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2019) Iskandar Zulkarnain vs Rahul Yadav Chittaboina starts at: 11:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2019) Hui Zhen Grace Chua vs Alesia Zaitsava starts at: 12:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2019) Georgii Karpov vs Michal Rogalski starts at: 08:50 AM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2019) Georgii Karpov / Egor Kurdyukov vs Rodion Alimov / Rodion Kargaev starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2019) Ethan van Leeuwen / Anastasiia Kurdyukova vs Anton Ivanov / Victoria Slobodyanyuk starts at: 07:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2019) Elizaveta Tarasova vs Katerina Tomalova starts at: 02:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2019) Dmitriy Supruniuk / Katsiaryna Zablotskaya vs Dmitrii Klimenko / Alexandra Plis starts at: 07:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2019) Dmitriy Panarin vs Siddharth Pratap Singh starts at: 09:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2019) Daria Dzhedzhula / Elizaveta Tarasova vs Kati-Kreet Marran / Helina Rüütel starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2019) Chirag Sen vs Cristian Savin starts at: 11:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2019) Brandon Zhi Hao Yap / Abbygael Harris vs Alexander Loginov / Anastasiia Kuznetsova starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2019) Artyom Savatyugin vs Daniel Fan starts at: 10:20 AM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2019) Anastasia Stogova vs Aakarshi Kashyap starts at: 02:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2019) Amrullo Bakhshullaev / Artyom Savatyugin vs Artur Pechenkin / Aleksei Shestirko starts at: 03:40 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2019) Alex Lane vs Siril Verma starts at: 08:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2019) Aleksandra Chushkina vs Samiya Imad Farooqui starts at: 01:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2019) Airi Mikkela vs Daria Dzhedzhla starts at: 01:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2019) Abhishek Yelegar vs Miha Ivanic starts at: 09:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2019) Yi-Ting Hung vs Kristin Kuuba starts at: 05:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2019) Ygor Coelho vs Chun-Yi Lin starts at: 11:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2019) Xuan Xuan Liu / Yu Ting Xia vs Xiao Fei Chen / Shu Xian Zhang starts at: 11:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2019) Timothy Lam vs Kazumasa Sakai starts at: 10:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2019) Thom Gicquel / Ronan Labar vs Yang Lee / Chi-Lin Wang starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2019) Supak Jomkoh / Wachirawit Sothon vs Wei Jie Dong / Xin Wa Guo starts at: 08:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2019) Supak Jomkoh / Supisara Paewsampran vs Cesar Adonis Brito Gonzalez / Bermary Altagracia Polanco Munoz starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2019) Sung Hyun Ko / Hye Won EOM vs Jones Ralfy Jansen / Kilasu Ostermeyer starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2019) Sergey Scherbin vs Anton Ivanov starts at: 06:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2019) Sattawat Pongnairat / Jenna Gozali vs Marvin Seidel / Linda Efler starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2019) Po-Hsuan Yang / Ling Fang Hu vs Joshua Hurlburt-Yu / Josephine Wu starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2019) Pin-Chian Chiu / Yi-Ting Hung vs Setyana Mapasa / Gronya Somerville starts at: 11:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2019) Nami Matsuyama / Chiharu Shida vs Saori Ozaki / Akane Watanabe starts at: 07:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2019) Nairoby Abigail Jimenez / Bermary Altagracia Polanco Munoz vs Julie MacPherson / Jenny Moore starts at: 08:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2019) Martina Repiska vs Ayumi Mine starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2019) Mark Lamsfuss / I. Herttrich vs Mathew Fogarty / Isabel Zhong starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2019) Mark Caljouw vs Yu Hsien Lin starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2019) Linda Efler / Isabel Herttrich vs Ha Na Baek / Kyung Eun Jung starts at: 05:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2019) Korakrit Laotrakul vs Egor Kholkin starts at: 06:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2019) Ko-Chi Chang / Hsin Tien Chang vs Adam Hall / Julie MacPherson starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2019) Jia Huang / Xiao Han Yu vs Zi Qing Li / Chun Hsun Teng starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2019) Jacco Arends / Ruben Jille vs Akira Koga / Taichi Saito starts at: 09:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2019) Isabel Zhong vs Brittney Tam starts at: 11:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2019) Igor Pushkarev vs Jesper Paul starts at: 06:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2019) Hans-Kristjan Pilve vs Vladimir Shipilenko starts at: 06:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2019) Francisco Oliveira vs Nikita Makoveev starts at: 06:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2019) Ching Yao Lu / Po Han Yang vs Jones Ralfy Jansen / Peter Kaesbauer starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2019) Chi Ya Cheng / Chih Chen Lee vs Ya Ching Hsu / Ling Fang Hu starts at: 10:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2019) Arman Murzabekov vs Artur Pechenkin starts at: 06:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2019) Anura Prabhudesai vs Hsiang Ti Lin starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2019) Amrullo Bakhshullaev vs Michael Lebedev starts at: 06:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2019) Akane Araki / Riko Imai vs Eva Janssens / Kilasu Ostermeyer starts at: 09:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(07-07-2019) Ye Na Chang / Hye Rin Kim vs Gronya Somerville / Setyana Mapasa starts at: 09:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(07-07-2019) Xin Wa Guo / Shu Xian Zhang vs Sung Hyun Ko / Hye Won EOM starts at: 10:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(07-07-2019) Se Young An vs Zhi Yi Wang starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(07-07-2019) Kashyap Parupalli vs Shi Feng Li starts at: 09:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(07-07-2019) Hiroki Okamura / Masayuki Onodera vs Mathias Boe / Mads Conrad-Petersen starts at: 08:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(06-07-2019) Xin Wa Guo / Shu Xian Zhang vs Jhe-Huei Lee / Ya Ching Hsu starts at: 10:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(06-07-2019) Sung Hyun Ko / Eom Hye Won vs Thom Gicquel / Delphine Delrue starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(06-07-2019) Shi Feng Li vs Sourabh Verma starts at: 01:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(06-07-2019) Setyana Mapasa / Gronya Somerville vs Jia Huang / Xiao Han Yu starts at: 10:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(06-07-2019) Se Young An vs Fabienne Deprez starts at: 09:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(06-07-2019) Michelle Li vs Se Young An starts at: 01:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(06-07-2019) Lucas Claerbout vs Kashyap Parupalli starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(06-07-2019) Koki Watanabe vs Shi Feng Li starts at: 10:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(06-07-2019) Keiichiro Matsui / Yoshinori Takeuchi vs Hiroki Okamura / Masayuki Onodera starts at: 09:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(06-07-2019) Kashyap Parupalli vs Tzu Wei Wang starts at: 09:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(06-07-2019) Joshua Hurlburt-Yu / Josephine Wu vs Jhe-Huei Lee / Ya Ching Hsu starts at: 12:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(06-07-2019) Hyo Min Kim vs Zhi Yi Wang starts at: 10:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(06-07-2019) Ha Na Baek / Kyung Eun Jung vs Ye Na Chang / Hye Rin Kim starts at: 09:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(06-07-2019) Delphine Delrue / Lea Palermo vs Ye Na Chang / Hye Rin Kim starts at: 12:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(06-07-2019) Ching Yao Lu / Po Han Yang vs Mathias Boe / Mads Conrad-Petersen starts at: 08:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(05-07-2019) Yi-Ting Hung vs Zhi Yi Wang starts at: 02:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(05-07-2019) Wisnu Putro / Megumi Sonoda vs Magnus Christensen / Marie Christensen starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(05-07-2019) Vladimir Malkov vs Mattias Xu starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(05-07-2019) Vladimir Malkov vs Danylo Bosniuk starts at: 09:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(05-07-2019) Vladimir Ivanov / Ivan Sozonov vs Magnus Christensen / Vegard Rikheim starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(05-07-2019) Vladimir Ivanov / Ivan Sozonov vs Danylo Bosniuk / Oleksandar Shmundyak starts at: 10:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(05-07-2019) Supak Jomkoh / Supissara Paewsampran vs Ching Yao Lu / Chia Hsin Lee starts at: 12:25 AM (GMT+0100)
(05-07-2019) Rajiv Ouseph vs Koki Watanabe starts at: 11:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(05-07-2019) Nami Matsuyama / Chiharu Shida vs Ha Na Baek / Kyung Eun Jung starts at: 10:35 PM (GMT+0100)
(05-07-2019) Min Hyuk Kang / Jae Hwan Kim vs Ching Yao Lu / Po Han Yang starts at: 03:25 AM (GMT+0100)
(05-07-2019) Min Chun Liao / Ching Heng Su vs Keiichiro Matsui / Yoshinori Takeuchi starts at: 12:25 AM (GMT+0100)
(05-07-2019) Michelle Li vs Hsiang Ti Lin starts at: 02:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(05-07-2019) Matteo Bellucci vs Vegard Rikheim starts at: 09:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(05-07-2019) Mathias Christiansen / Alexandra Boje vs Thom Gicquel / Delphine Delrue starts at: 10:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(05-07-2019) Mathias Boe / Mads Conrad-Petersen vs Yang Lee / Chi-Lin Wang starts at: 10:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(05-07-2019) Kwang Hee Heo vs Chun-Yi Lin starts at: 01:10 AM (GMT+0100)
(05-07-2019) Jhe-Huei Lee / Ya Ching Hsu vs Jones Ralfy Jansen / Kilasu Ostermeyer starts at: 01:10 AM (GMT+0100)
(05-07-2019) Jhe-Huei Lee / Po-Hsuan Yang vs Ching Yao Lu / Po Han Yang starts at: 10:05 PM (GMT+0100)
(05-07-2019) Hyo Min Kim vs Ayumi Mine starts at: 11:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(05-07-2019) Hiroki Okamura / Masayuki Onodera vs Mahiro Kaneko / Yunosuke Kubota starts at: 11:05 PM (GMT+0100)
(05-07-2019) Gloria Pirvanescu vs Emilie Hamang starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(05-07-2019) Gloria Pirvanescu / Megumi Sonoda vs Marie Christensen / Emilie Hamang starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(05-07-2019) Gianmarco Bailetti / Wisnu Putro vs Magnus Christensen / Torjus Flaatten starts at: 10:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(05-07-2019) Evgeniya Kosetskaya vs Maria Ulitina starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(05-07-2019) Evgeniya Kosetskaya vs Emilie Hamang starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(05-07-2019) Evgenii Dremin / Evgenia Dimova vs Torjus Flaatten / Marie Christensen starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(05-07-2019) Evgenii Dremin / Evgenia Dimova vs Mykola Martynenko / Maryna Ilyinskaya starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(05-07-2019) Ekaterina Bolotova / Alina Davletova vs Maryna Ilyinskaya / Mariia Sto'renko starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(05-07-2019) Ekaterina Bolotova / Alina Davletova vs Marie Christensen / Emilie Hamang starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(05-07-2019) Chi Ya Cheng / Chih Chen Lee vs Rachel Honderich / Kristen Tsai starts at: 03:25 AM (GMT+0100)
(04-07-2019) Simon Wing Hang Leung / Gronya Somerville vs Mathias Christiansen / Alexandra Bøje starts at: 11:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(04-07-2019) Se Young An vs Hirari Mizui starts at: 10:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(04-07-2019) Pablo Abian vs Alexandre Lallemand starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(04-07-2019) Nerea Ivorra Masia vs Stephanie Van Wel starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(04-07-2019) Nami Matsuyama / Chiharu Shida vs Eva Janssens / Kilasu Ostermeyer starts at: 10:55 PM (GMT+0100)
(04-07-2019) Lan Xi Lei vs Koki Watanabe starts at: 10:55 PM (GMT+0100)
(04-07-2019) Jordan Hart vs Maria Ulitina starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(04-07-2019) Hongyang Weng vs Rajiv Ouseph starts at: 10:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(04-07-2019) Hai Chao Liu vs Shi Feng Li starts at: 11:40 PM (GMT+0100)
(04-07-2019) Eetu Heino vs Danylo Bosniuk starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(03-07-2019) Zi Qing Li / Chun Hsun Teng vs Julie MacPherson / Jenny Moore starts at: 08:40 PM (GMT+0100)
(03-07-2019) Yunzhi Chen vs Victor Svendsen starts at: 07:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(03-07-2019) Yi-Ting Hung vs Rusydina Antardayu Riodingin starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(03-07-2019) Ygor Coelho vs Thomas Rouxel starts at: 01:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(03-07-2019) Ye Na Chang / Hye Rin Kim vs Pin-Chian Chiu / Yi-Ting Hung starts at: 10:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(03-07-2019) Xiao Fei Chen / Shu Xian Zhang vs Rachel Honderich / Kristen Tsai starts at: 08:40 PM (GMT+0100)
(03-07-2019) Wei Jie Dong / Xin Wa Guo vs Jhe-Huei Lee / Po-Hsuan Yang starts at: 09:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(03-07-2019) Tzu Wei Wang vs Ygor Coelho starts at: 09:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(03-07-2019) Sung Hyun Ko / Hye Won Eom vs Mitchell Wheller / Hsuan-Yu Wendy Chen starts at: 10:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(03-07-2019) Sung Hyun Ko / Baek Choel Shin vs Bjarne Geiss / Jan Colin Volker starts at: 05:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(03-07-2019) Stephanie Van Wel / Raphael Van Wel vs Magnus Christensen / Marie Christensen starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(03-07-2019) Pengbo Ren vs Karan Rajan Rajarajan starts at: 06:40 PM (GMT+0100)
(03-07-2019) Pablo Abian / Haidee Ojeda Garrido vs Sonja Pekkola / Tony Lindelof starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(03-07-2019) Min Chun Liao / Ching Heng Su vs Thom Gicquel / Ronan Labar starts at: 04:40 PM (GMT+0100)
(03-07-2019) Luis Enrique Peñalver vs Lucas Corvee starts at: 02:20 AM (GMT+0100)
(03-07-2019) Kwang Hee Heo vs Hao Lee Chia starts at: 02:20 AM (GMT+0100)
(03-07-2019) Koki Watanabe vs H.S. Prannoy starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(03-07-2019) Karan Rajan Rajarajan vs Lino Munoz starts at: 01:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(03-07-2019) Joshua Hurlburt-Yu / Duncan Yao vs Ching Yao Lu / Po Han Yang starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(03-07-2019) Jones Ralfy Jansen / Peter Kaesbauer vs Keiichiro Matsui / Yoshinori Takeuchi starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(03-07-2019) Jonathan Bing Tsan Lai / Wendy Zhang vs Mohamad A Abdul Latif / Rusydina Antardayu Riodingin starts at: 10:40 PM (GMT+0100)
(03-07-2019) Hai Chao Liu vs Zeqi Zhou starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(03-07-2019) Ga Eun Kim vs Fabienne Deprez starts at: 05:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(03-07-2019) Delphine Delrue / Lea Palermo vs Li Chen / Su Yu Chen starts at: 06:40 PM (GMT+0100)
(03-07-2019) Ching Hui Chang / Ching Tun Yang vs Chi Ya Cheng / Chih Chen Lee starts at: 10:40 PM (GMT+0100)
(03-07-2019) Buranaprasertsuk Porntip Buranaprasertsuk Porntip vs Ronja Stern starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(03-07-2019) Brian Yang vs Shi Feng Li starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(03-07-2019) Ayumi Mine vs Martina Repiska starts at: 07:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(03-07-2019) Antonio Li vs Sourabh Verma starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(03-07-2019) Alexandre Lallemand vs Vegard Rikheim starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0100)