Category: Basketball

(31-10-2019) POR Trail Blazers @ OKC Thunder starts at: 12:05 AM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2019) PHX Suns @ GS Warriors starts at: 02:35 AM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2019) Panathinaikos vs Anadolu Efes starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2019) New Zealand Breakers vs Cairns Taipans starts at: 06:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2019) Napoli vs Capo Dorlando starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2019) Mantovana vs Imola starts at: 07:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2019) LA Clippers @ UTA Jazz starts at: 02:05 AM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2019) Jamtland vs Umea BSKT starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2019) HOU Rockets @ WAS Wizards starts at: 12:05 AM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2019) Dongbu Promy vs Changwon Sakers starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2019) Crvena Zvezda vs Khimki Moscow Region starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2019) CHA Hornets @ SAC Kings starts at: 02:05 AM (GMT+0000)
(31-10-2019) Bauru vs Cearense starts at: 10:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(30-10-2019) Zaragoza vs Falco Szombathely starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(30-10-2019) Zalgiris vs Zenit St. Petersburg starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(30-10-2019) VEF Riga vs CEZ Nymburk starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(30-10-2019) Unicaja Malaga vs Trento starts at: 07:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(30-10-2019) Salon Vilpas vs Helsinki Seagulls starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(30-10-2019) Rio Claro vs Brasilia starts at: 11:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(30-10-2019) Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Fenerbahce starts at: 07:05 PM (GMT+0000)
(30-10-2019) Lokomotiv Kuban vs Tofas starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(30-10-2019) Limoges vs Partizan starts at: 06:15 PM (GMT+0000)
(30-10-2019) Lietkabelis vs Turk Telekom starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(30-10-2019) Hapoel Jerusalem vs Rasta Vechta starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(30-10-2019) Gaziantep vs Brose Bamberg starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(30-10-2019) Dinamo Sassari vs Oostende starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(30-10-2019) Dijon vs Brindisi starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(30-10-2019) Darussafaka vs Unics Kazan starts at: 05:15 PM (GMT+0000)
(30-10-2019) CSKA Moscow vs Olympiacos starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(30-10-2019) Buducnost vs Oldenburg starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(30-10-2019) BC Andorra vs Promitheas starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(30-10-2019) Bayern Munich vs Real Madrid starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(30-10-2019) Barcelona vs Valencia starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(30-10-2019) Arka Gdynia vs Galatasaray starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(30-10-2019) AEK vs Antwerp Giants starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(29-10-2019) UTA Jazz @ PHX Suns starts at: 02:05 AM (GMT+0000)
(29-10-2019) Telekom Bonn vs Besiktas starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(29-10-2019) Strasbourg vs Manresa starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(29-10-2019) Rytas vs Venezia starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(29-10-2019) Ratiopharm Ulm vs Maccabi Rishon Lezion starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(29-10-2019) POR Trail Blazers @ SA Spurs starts at: 12:35 AM (GMT+0000)
(29-10-2019) Polski Cukier Torun vs Hapoel Holon starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(29-10-2019) PAOK vs Neptunas starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(29-10-2019) OKC Thunder @ HOU Rockets starts at: 12:05 AM (GMT+0000)
(29-10-2019) Nizhny Novgorod vs Mornar starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(29-10-2019) LF Basket Lulea vs Köping Stars starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(29-10-2019) Khimki Moscow vs Panathinaikos starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(29-10-2019) Joventut vs Cedevita Olimpija starts at: 07:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(29-10-2019) Iberostar Tenerife vs Peristeri starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(29-10-2019) GS Warriors @ NO Pelicans starts at: 12:05 AM (GMT+0000)
(29-10-2019) Goyang Orions vs Incheon Elephants starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(29-10-2019) DEN Nuggets @ SAC Kings starts at: 02:05 AM (GMT+0000)
(29-10-2019) CLE Cavaliers @ MIL Bucks starts at: 12:05 AM (GMT+0000)
(29-10-2019) CHA Hornets @ LA Clippers starts at: 02:35 AM (GMT+0000)
(29-10-2019) Capitanes vs Real Estreli starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(29-10-2019) Bandirma BIK vs Burgos starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(29-10-2019) ATL Hawks @ MIA Heat starts at: 11:35 PM (GMT+0000)
(29-10-2019) Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne vs Baskonia starts at: 07:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(29-10-2019) Anwil Wloclawek vs Pau-Lacq-Orthez starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(29-10-2019) Anadolu Efes vs Crvena Zvezda starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(29-10-2019) Alba Berlin vs Milano starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(28-10-2019) PHI 76ers @ ATL Hawks starts at: 11:35 PM (GMT+0000)
(28-10-2019) ORL Magic @ TOR Raptors starts at: 11:35 PM (GMT+0000)
(28-10-2019) IND Pacers @ DET Pistons starts at: 11:05 PM (GMT+0000)
(28-10-2019) CHI Bulls @ NY Knicks starts at: 11:05 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2019) Toyama Grouses vs Utsunomiya Brex starts at: 05:05 AM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2019) Tokyo Alvark vs Mikawa Seahorses starts at: 07:05 AM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2019) Shibuya Sun Rockers vs Kawasaki Brave Thunders starts at: 05:05 AM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2019) Ryukyu Golden Kings vs San En Neo Phoenix starts at: 06:05 AM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2019) Ravenna vs Juvecaserta starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2019) Osaka Evessa vs Levanga Hokkaido starts at: 07:05 AM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2019) Nagoya Diamond Dolphins vs Yokohama B-Corsairs starts at: 07:05 AM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2019) Montegranaro vs Mantovana starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2019) Kyoto Hannaryz vs Niigata Albirex starts at: 06:05 AM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2019) Goyang Orions vs Seoul Thunders starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2019) Chiba Jets vs Shimane Susanoo Magic starts at: 07:05 AM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2019) Changwon Sakers vs KCC Egis starts at: 06:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2019) Antwerp Giants vs Mons-Hainaut starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2019) Akita Northern Happinets vs Shiga Lake Stars starts at: 06:05 AM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2019) WAS Wizards @ OKC Thunder starts at: 01:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2019) UTA Jazz @ LA Lakers starts at: 03:35 AM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2019) Urania Milano vs Ferrara starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2019) Treviglio vs Agrigento starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2019) Toyama Grouses vs Utsunomiya Brex starts at: 10:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2019) TOR Raptors @ BOS Celtics starts at: 12:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2019) Tokyo Alvark vs Mikawa Seahorses starts at: 07:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2019) Shibuya Sun Rockers vs Kawasaki Brave Thunders starts at: 09:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2019) Ryukyu Golden Kings vs San En Neo Phoenix starts at: 11:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2019) POR Trail Blazers @ SAC Kings starts at: 03:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2019) PHX Suns @ DEN Nuggets starts at: 02:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2019) Panathinaikos vs Aris starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2019) Osaka Evessa vs Levanga Hokkaido starts at: 07:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2019) Obras Sanitarias vs Ferrocarril Oeste starts at: 12:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2019) NY Knicks @ BKN Nets starts at: 12:35 AM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2019) Nagoya Diamond Dolphins vs Yokohama B-Corsairs starts at: 07:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2019) MIN Timberwolves @ CHA Hornets starts at: 12:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2019) Latina Basket vs Bergamo starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2019) Kyoto Hannaryz vs Niigata Albirex starts at: 06:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2019) Goyang Orions vs KCC Egis starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2019) Franca vs Unifacisa starts at: 12:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2019) Eurobasket Roma vs Trapani starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2019) DAL Mavericks @ NO Pelicans starts at: 01:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2019) Chiba Jets vs Shimane Susanoo Magic starts at: 09:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2019) CHI Bulls @ MEM Grizzlies starts at: 01:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2019) Busan Sonicboom vs Anyang KGC starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2019) Atenas vs Olimpico starts at: 01:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(26-10-2019) Akita Northern Happinets vs Shiga Lake Stars starts at: 10:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(25-10-2019) Zalgiris vs Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(25-10-2019) Mogi das Cruzes vs Corinthians starts at: 12:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(25-10-2019) Milano vs Fenerbahce starts at: 07:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(25-10-2019) MIL Bucks @ HOU Rockets starts at: 01:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(25-10-2019) Limburg United vs Oostende starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(25-10-2019) LA Clippers @ GS Warriors starts at: 03:35 AM (GMT+0100)
(25-10-2019) Dongbu Promy vs Mobis Phoebus starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(25-10-2019) Baskonia vs Olympiacos starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(25-10-2019) ATL Hawks @ DET Pistons starts at: 12:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(25-10-2019) Alba Berlin vs CSKA Moscow starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(24-10-2019) Zenit St. Petersburg vs Panathinaikos starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(24-10-2019) WAS Wizards @ DAL Mavericks starts at: 01:35 AM (GMT+0100)
(24-10-2019) SAC Kings @ PHX Suns starts at: 03:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(24-10-2019) Pinheiros vs Bauru starts at: 12:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(24-10-2019) OKC Thunder @ UTA Jazz starts at: 02:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(24-10-2019) NY Knicks @ SA Spurs starts at: 01:35 AM (GMT+0100)
(24-10-2019) MIN Timberwolves @ BKN Nets starts at: 12:35 AM (GMT+0100)
(24-10-2019) MEM Grizzlies @ MIA Heat starts at: 12:35 AM (GMT+0100)
(24-10-2019) Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Valencia starts at: 07:05 PM (GMT+0100)
(24-10-2019) Instituto vs Olimpico starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(24-10-2019) DET Pistons @ IND Pacers starts at: 12:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(24-10-2019) DEN Nuggets @ POR Trail Blazers starts at: 03:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(24-10-2019) Crvena Zvezda vs Barcelona starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(24-10-2019) CLE Cavaliers @ ORL Magic starts at: 12:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(24-10-2019) CHI Bulls @ CHA Hornets starts at: 12:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(24-10-2019) BOS Celtics @ PHI 76ers starts at: 12:35 AM (GMT+0100)
(24-10-2019) Bayern Munich vs Khimki Moscow Region starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(24-10-2019) Anyang KGC vs KCC Egis starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(24-10-2019) Anadolu Efes vs Real Madrid starts at: 06:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-10-2019) Yokohama B-Corsairs vs Niigata Albirex starts at: 11:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(23-10-2019) Warriors de San Andres vs Nacional starts at: 03:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(23-10-2019) Unics Kazan vs Joventut starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-10-2019) Turk Telekom vs Dinamo Sassari starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-10-2019) Trento vs Arka Gdynia starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-10-2019) Tofas vs Rytas starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-10-2019) Shiga Lake Stars vs Ryukyu Golden Kings starts at: 11:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(23-10-2019) Shibuya Sun Rockers vs Utsunomiya Brex starts at: 11:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(23-10-2019) Osaka Evessa vs Nagoya Diamond Dolphins starts at: 11:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(23-10-2019) Oldenburg vs Unicaja Malaga starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-10-2019) NO Pelicans @ TOR Raptors starts at: 01:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(23-10-2019) Neptunas vs Dijon starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-10-2019) Monaco vs Ratiopharm Ulm starts at: 05:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-10-2019) Mikawa Seahorses vs Toyama Grouses starts at: 11:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(23-10-2019) Manresa vs Lietkabelis starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-10-2019) Levanga Hokkaido vs Tokyo Alvark starts at: 11:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(23-10-2019) LA Lakers @ LA Clippers starts at: 03:35 AM (GMT+0100)
(23-10-2019) Kyoto Hannaryz vs Shimane Susanoo Magic starts at: 11:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(23-10-2019) Kawasaki Brave Thunders vs San En Neo Phoenix starts at: 11:35 AM (GMT+0100)
(23-10-2019) Hapoel Jerusalem vs AEK starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-10-2019) GS Peristeri vs VEF Riga starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-10-2019) Galatasaray vs Buducnost starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-10-2019) Dongbu Promy vs Goyang Orions starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(23-10-2019) Cedevita Olimpija vs Nanterre starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-10-2019) Brose Bamberg vs Nizhny Novgorod starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-10-2019) Brescia vs Darussafaka starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-10-2019) Botafogo vs Salta Basket starts at: 01:10 AM (GMT+0100)
(23-10-2019) Antwerp Giants vs Bandirma BIK starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-10-2019) Akita Northern Happinets vs Chiba Jets starts at: 11:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-10-2019) Torino vs Treviglio starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-10-2019) Nassjo Basket vs Boras Basket starts at: 06:04 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-10-2019) Kalev/Cramo vs Zenit St. Petersburg starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-10-2019) Anadolu Efes vs Buyukcekmece starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2019) Yokohama B-Corsairs vs Shimane Susanoo Magic starts at: 06:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2019) Utsunomiya Brex vs Mikawa Seahorses starts at: 07:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2019) Trapani vs Capo D'Orlando starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2019) Toyama Grouses vs Osaka Evessa starts at: 05:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2019) Tokyo Alvark vs Kyoto Hannaryz starts at: 07:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2019) Shiga Lake Stars vs Nagoya Diamond Dolphins starts at: 06:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2019) San En Neo Phoenix vs Shibuya Sun Rockers starts at: 06:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2019) S. Oliver Wurzburg vs Alba Berlin starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2019) Ryukyu Golden Kings vs Akita Northern Happinets starts at: 06:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2019) Roseto vs Imola starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2019) Rieti vs Tortona starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2019) Oldenburg vs Bayern Munich starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2019) Niigata Albirex vs Levanga Hokkaido starts at: 06:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2019) New Zealand Breakers vs Sydney Kings starts at: 05:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2019) Napoli vs Casale Monferrato starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2019) Melbourne United vs Perth Wildcats starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2019) Manresa vs Iberostar Tenerife starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2019) Ludwigsburg vs Ratiopharm Ulm starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2019) KCC Egis vs Mobis Phoebus starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2019) Instituto vs Atenas starts at: 12:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2019) Incheon Elephants vs Seoul Knights starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2019) Forli vs Cestistica San Severo starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2019) Ferrara vs Mantovana starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2019) Chiba Jets vs Kawasaki Brave Thunders starts at: 08:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2019) Busan Sonicboom vs Dongbu Promy starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2019) Braunschweig vs Mitteldeutscher starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2019) Biella vs Latina Basket starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2019) Assigeco Piacenza vs Juvecaserta starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2019) Anyang KGC vs Seoul Thunders starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-10-2019) Agrigento vs Scafati starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2019) Zaragoza vs Bilbao starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2019) WAS Wizards @ PHI 76ers starts at: 12:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2019) Verona vs Ravenna starts at: 07:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2019) Trieste vs Brescia starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2019) Treviso vs Venezia starts at: 07:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2019) TOR Raptors @ BKN Nets starts at: 12:35 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2019) Tofas vs Turk Telekom starts at: 03:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2019) SE Melbourne Phoenix vs Illawarra Hawks starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2019) Pinar Karsiyaka vs ITU Istanbul starts at: 01:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2019) NO Pelicans @ NY Knicks starts at: 01:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2019) Monbus Obradoiro vs Real Madrid starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2019) Milano vs Udine starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2019) MEM Grizzlies @ SA Spurs starts at: 01:35 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2019) Lokomotiv Kuban vs Unics Kazan starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2019) LA Lakers @ GS Warriors starts at: 03:35 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2019) Joventut vs Estudiantes starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2019) Jamtland vs Sodertalje starts at: 07:04 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2019) Incheon Elephants vs KCC Egis starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2019) HOU Rockets @ MIA Heat starts at: 01:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2019) Fraport Skyliners vs Hamburg Towers starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2019) Crailsheim Merlins vs BG Gottingen starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2019) Brose Bamberg vs Giessen 46ers starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2019) Bristol Flyers vs London Lions starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2019) Boulogne?Levallois vs Bourg starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2019) Besiktas vs Bandirma BIK starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2019) Bergamo vs Leonis Roma starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2019) BC Andorra vs Burgos starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2019) AEK vs GS Peristeri starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-10-2019) Adelaide 36ers vs Brisbane Bullets starts at: 07:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-11-2019) SE Melbourne Phoenix vs Adelaide 36ers starts at: 08:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-10-2019) Worcester Wolves vs Plymouth Raiders starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2019) Valencia vs Anadolu Efes starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2019) Sydney Kings vs New Zealand Breakers starts at: 09:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2019) POR Trail Blazers @ DEN Nuggets starts at: 02:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2019) Perth Wildcats vs Cairns Taipans starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2019) Paulistano vs Mogi das Cruzes starts at: 12:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2019) Olympiacos vs Zenit St. Petersburg starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2019) Newcastle Eagles vs Sheffield Sharks starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2019) MIN Timberwolves @ MIL Bucks starts at: 01:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2019) MIA Heat @ ORL Magic starts at: 12:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2019) Manchester Giants vs Cheshire Phoenix starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2019) Le Portel vs Roanne starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2019) Keflavik vs Njardvik starts at: 09:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2019) IR Reykjavik vs Valur starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2019) Gravelines vs Chalon starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2019) Djurgården Basket vs Norrkoping starts at: 06:04 PM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2019) DAL Mavericks @ LA Clippers starts at: 03:35 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2019) Chalons-Reims vs Nanterre starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2019) Barcelona vs Alba Berlin starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2019) ATL Hawks @ CHI Bulls starts at: 01:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2019) Anyang KGC vs Mobis Phoebus starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(18-10-2019) Agribertocchi Orzinuovi vs Montegranaro starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(17-11-2019) Virtus Roma vs Pesaro starts at: 07:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(17-11-2019) Varese vs Venezia starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(17-11-2019) Valencia vs Zaragoza starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(17-11-2019) Trieste vs Virtus Bologna starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(17-11-2019) Treviso vs Brescia starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(17-11-2019) Trento vs Vanoli Cremona starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(17-11-2019) Sydney Kings vs Illawarra Hawks starts at: 04:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(17-11-2019) Pistoia vs Cantu starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(17-11-2019) Perth Wildcats vs New Zealand Breakers starts at: 06:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(17-11-2019) Mono Vampire Basketball Club vs Pilipinas Basketball Club starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(17-11-2019) Lokomotiv Kuban vs Kalev/Cramo starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(17-11-2019) JSF Nanterre vs Boulogne?Levallois starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(17-11-2019) Gran Canaria vs UCAM Murcia starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(17-11-2019) Fubon Braves vs Westports Malaysia Dragons starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(17-11-2019) Fortitudo Bologna vs Milano starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(17-11-2019) Bilbao vs Real Madrid starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(17-11-2019) Baskonia vs Fuenlabrada starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(17-11-2019) Barcelona vs Estudiantes starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(17-10-2019) Zalgiris vs Real Madrid starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(17-10-2019) Tindastoll vs Stjarnan starts at: 08:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(17-10-2019) SA Spurs @ HOU Rockets starts at: 01:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(17-10-2019) POR Trail Blazers @ UTA Jazz starts at: 02:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(17-10-2019) Panathinaikos vs Milano starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(17-10-2019) Obras Sanitarias vs Hispano Americano starts at: 12:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(17-10-2019) MEM Grizzlies @ OKC Thunder starts at: 01:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(17-10-2019) Melbourne United @ SAC Kings starts at: 03:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(17-10-2019) Malvin vs Ciclista starts at: 01:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(17-10-2019) Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Crvena Zvezda starts at: 07:05 PM (GMT+0100)
(17-10-2019) Leones Quilpue vs Malvin starts at: 11:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(17-10-2019) GS Warriors @ LA Lakers starts at: 03:35 AM (GMT+0100)
(17-10-2019) Fenerbahce vs Baskonia starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(17-10-2019) DET Pistons @ CHA Hornets starts at: 12:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(17-10-2019) CSKA Moscow vs Khimki Moscow Region starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(17-10-2019) Busan Sonicboom vs KCC Egis starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(17-10-2019) Bayern Munich vs Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(17-10-2019) ATL Hawks @ NY Knicks starts at: 01:05 AM (GMT+0100)
(16-11-2019) Yokohama B-Corsairs vs Kawasaki Brave Thunders starts at: 06:05 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-11-2019) WAS Wizards @ MIN Timberwolves starts at: 01:05 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-11-2019) UTA Jazz @ MEM Grizzlies starts at: 01:05 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-11-2019) Tokyo Alvark vs San En Neo Phoenix starts at: 06:05 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-11-2019) Shibuya Sun Rockers vs Kyoto Hannaryz starts at: 08:05 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-11-2019) Seoul Thunders vs Incheon Elephants starts at: 06:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-11-2019) SAC Kings @ LA Lakers starts at: 03:35 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-11-2019) SA Spurs @ ORL Magic starts at: 12:05 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-11-2019) Ryukyu Golden Kings vs Shiga Lake Stars starts at: 10:05 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-11-2019) Rasta Vechta vs Braunschweig starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(16-11-2019) PHI 76ers @ OKC Thunder starts at: 01:05 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-11-2019) Nizhny Novgorod vs Zielona Gora starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(16-11-2019) Nagoya Diamond Dolphins vs Osaka Evessa starts at: 06:05 AM (GMT+0000)