Category: Darts

(15-09-2019) Richard North vs Steve West starts at: 03:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(15-09-2019) Peter Wright vs Mensur Suljovic starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(15-09-2019) Nathan Aspinall vs Ricky Evans starts at: 01:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(15-09-2019) Michael Rosenauer vs Glen Durrant starts at: 12:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(15-09-2019) Joe Cullen vs Rob Cross starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(15-09-2019) Gerwyn Price vs Joe Murnan starts at: 01:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(15-09-2019) Daryl Gurney vs Steve Beaton starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(15-09-2019) Adrian Lewis vs Jonny Clayton starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(14-09-2019) Steve Beaton vs Luke Woodhouse starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(14-09-2019) Rob Cross vs John Henderson starts at: 01:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(14-09-2019) Ricky Evans vs Dimitri van den Bergh starts at: 06:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(14-09-2019) Peter Wright vs Ritchie Edhouse starts at: 09:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(14-09-2019) Nathan Aspinall vs Justin Pipe starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(14-09-2019) Mensur Suljovic vs Harry Ward starts at: 09:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(14-09-2019) Krzysztof Ratajski vs Michael Rosenauer starts at: 12:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(14-09-2019) Jonny Clayton vs Steffen Siepmann starts at: 07:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(14-09-2019) Joe Cullen vs Davy van Baelen starts at: 08:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(14-09-2019) Jeffrey de Zwaan vs Joe Murnan starts at: 07:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(14-09-2019) Jamie Hughes vs Steve West starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(14-09-2019) Ian White vs Richard North starts at: 08:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(14-09-2019) Glen Durrant vs James Richardson starts at: 01:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(14-09-2019) Gerwyn Price vs Kyle Anderson starts at: 03:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(14-09-2019) Daryl Gurney vs Danny Noppert starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(14-09-2019) Adrian Lewis vs William O'Connor starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(13-09-2019) Ritchie Edhouse vs Davyd Venken starts at: 07:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(13-09-2019) Richard North vs Boris Koltsov starts at: 06:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(13-09-2019) Mike De Decker vs Michael Rosenauer starts at: 03:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(13-09-2019) Manfred Bilderl vs Luke Woodhouse starts at: 07:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(13-09-2019) Joe Murnan vs Jelle Klaasen starts at: 09:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(13-09-2019) Davy van Baelen vs Ole Luckow starts at: 09:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(13-09-2019) Daniel Larsson vs Steve West starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(13-09-2019) Andy Boulton vs Steffen Siepmann starts at: 08:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(13-09-2019) Adam Hunt vs Dimitri van den Bergh starts at: 08:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(08-09-2019) William O'Connor vs Joe Cullen starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(08-09-2019) Michael van Gerwen vs Mensur Suljovic starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(08-09-2019) James Wade vs Wayne Jones starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(08-09-2019) Ian White vs Jonny Clayton starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(08-09-2019) Gerwyn Price vs Glen Durrant starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(08-09-2019) Dave Chisnall vs Ricky Evans starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(08-09-2019) Daryl Gurney vs Rob Cross starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(08-09-2019) Adrian Lewis vs Krzysztof Ratajski starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(07-09-2019) Rob Cross vs Marvin Wehder starts at: 03:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(07-09-2019) Ricky Evans vs Karsten Koch starts at: 06:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(07-09-2019) Peter Wright vs William O'Connor starts at: 08:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(07-09-2019) Nathan Aspinall vs Wayne Jones starts at: 09:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(07-09-2019) Michael van Gerwen vs Michael Smith starts at: 07:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(07-09-2019) Mensur Suljovic vs Kim Huybrechts starts at: 08:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(07-09-2019) Krzysztof Ratajski vs Keegan Brown starts at: 07:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(07-09-2019) Jonny Clayton vs Scott Taylor starts at: 12:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(07-09-2019) Joe Cullen vs Jamie Hughes starts at: 09:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(07-09-2019) James Wade vs Bradley Brooks starts at: 01:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(07-09-2019) Ian White vs Gabriel Clemens starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(07-09-2019) Glen Durrant vs Cody Harris starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(07-09-2019) Gerwyn Price vs Simon Stevenson starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(07-09-2019) Dave Chisnall vs Ryan Meikle starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(07-09-2019) Daryl Gurney vs John Henderson starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(07-09-2019) Adrian Lewis vs Dirk van Duijvenbode starts at: 01:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(06-09-2019) Scott Taylor vs Matthew Edgar starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(06-09-2019) Ryan Meikle vs Brett Claydon starts at: 01:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(06-09-2019) Michael Smith vs Steve Lennon starts at: 08:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(06-09-2019) Max Hopp vs William O'Connor starts at: 09:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(06-09-2019) Keegan Brown vs Simon Whitlock starts at: 07:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(06-09-2019) John Henderson vs Ryan Joyce starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(06-09-2019) Jeffrey de Zwaan vs Wayne Jones starts at: 09:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(06-09-2019) Jamie Hughes vs Wesley Plaisier starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(06-09-2019) Gary Anderson & Robert Thornton vs Kim Huybrechts starts at: 08:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(06-09-2019) Florian Hempel vs Simon Stevenson starts at: 06:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(06-09-2019) Dirk van Duijvenbode vs Krzysztof Kciuk starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(06-09-2019) Bradley Brooks vs Mark McGeeney starts at: 12:30 PM (GMT+0100)