Category: Football

(30-06-2019) Vissel Kobe v Nagoya Grampus starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(30-06-2019) Tianjin Tianhai v Jiangsu Suning FC starts at: 12:35 PM (GMT+0100)
(30-06-2019) South Melbourne v Pascoe Vale starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(30-06-2019) Slavia Mozyr v Shakhter Soligorsk starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(30-06-2019) Shenzhen v Shanghai SIPG starts at: 12:35 PM (GMT+0100)
(30-06-2019) Shandong Luneng v Beijing Guoan starts at: 12:35 PM (GMT+0100)
(30-06-2019) Shakhtar Donetsk v CSKA Sofia starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(30-06-2019) Lokomotiv Moscow v MSK Zilina starts at: 03:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(30-06-2019) Jeonnam Dragons v Bucheon FC 1995 starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(30-06-2019) IFK Norrkoping v Sirius starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(30-06-2019) FK Dnyapro v Dinamo Minsk starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(30-06-2019) Ferencvarosi TC v FK Pribram starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(30-06-2019) FC Gifu v Tokyo Verdy starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(30-06-2019) FC Anyang v Suwon FC starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(30-06-2019) Busan I Park v Asan Mugunghwa FC starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(30-06-2019) BATE Borisov v FC Vitebsk starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(30-06-2019) Albirex Niigata Singapore v Warriors FC starts at: 10:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(30-06-2019) Achaiki v Malmo FF starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) Zenit St Petersburg v Budapest Honved starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) Yokohama FC v Fagiano Okayama starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) Ventforet Kofu v Tokushima Vortis starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) V-Varen Nagasaki v FC Ryukyu starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) Tochigi SC v Ehime FC starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) Suwon Bluewings v Gyeongnam FC starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) Sunshine Coast v Magpies Crusaders starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) Port Melbourne SC v Melbourne Knights starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) Peninsula Power v Brisbane Olympic FC starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) Ostersunds FK v IFK Goteborg starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) Omiya Ardija v Zweigen Kanazawa starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) Moreton Bay United v Brisbane Roar FC U21 starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) Montedio Yamagata v Kashiwa Reysol starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) Matsumoto Y FC v Gamba Osaka starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) Kyoto Sanga FC v Mito Hollyhock starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) Kagoshima United v Albirex Niigata starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) Jeju United v Daegu FC starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) JEF Utd Chiba v Machida Zelvia starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) Home United FC v Hougang United FC starts at: 10:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) Heidelberg Utd v Oakleigh Cannons starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) Hebei CFFC v Wuhan Zall starts at: 12:35 PM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) Guangzhou R&F v Henan Jianye starts at: 12:35 PM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) Geylang International v Young Lions starts at: 10:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) FK Gorodeya v FC Slutsk starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) FC Tokyo v Yokohama F-Marinos starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) FC Minsk v FK Gomel starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) Falkenbergs FF v Elfsborg starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) Eastern Suburbs v Brisbane City starts at: 09:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) Dinamo Brest v Isloch starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) Daejeon Citizen v Gwangju FC starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) Chongqing Lifan v Tianjin Teda starts at: 12:35 PM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) Brisbane Strikers v Lions FC starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) Beijing Renhe v Dalian Yifang starts at: 12:35 PM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) Avondale v Green Gully starts at: 05:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) Apollon Limassol v Dinamo Moscow starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) Ansan Greeners FC v Seoul E-Land FC starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(29-06-2019) Altona Magic v Kingston City starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-06-2019) UCD v St Patricks starts at: 07:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(28-06-2019) Torpedo Zhodino v Energetik-BGU Minsk starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(28-06-2019) Torpedo Minsk v FC Neman Grodno starts at: 04:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(28-06-2019) Shamrock Rovers v Dundalk starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(28-06-2019) Seongnam FC v Sangju Sangmu Reserves starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-06-2019) Redlands United v Western Pride FC starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-06-2019) Orebro SK v Helsingborg starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(28-06-2019) Finn Harps v Sligo Rovers starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(28-06-2019) DPMM FC v Balestier Khalsa FC starts at: 01:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(28-06-2019) Dandenong City v Hume City starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-06-2019) Cork City v Derry City starts at: 07:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(28-06-2019) Brazil v Paraguay starts at: 01:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-06-2019) Bentleigh Greens v Dandenong Thunder starts at: 11:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-06-2019) Panama v USA starts at: 02:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-06-2019) KR Reykjavik v UMF Njardvik starts at: 08:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(27-06-2019) FH Hafnarfjordur v Grindavik starts at: 08:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(27-06-2019) Breidablik v Fylkir Reykjavik starts at: 08:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-06-2019) Vegalta Sendai v Nagoya Grampus starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(26-06-2019) Ulsan Hyundai v Urawa Red Diamonds starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-06-2019) Trinidad & Tobago v Guyana starts at: 11:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-06-2019) Spartak Trnava v MFk Skalica starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-06-2019) Smolevichi v Shakhter Soligorsk starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-06-2019) Slavia Prague v Ceske Budejovice starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-06-2019) Riga FC v FK Jelgava starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-06-2019) PSM Makassar v Binh Duong starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(26-06-2019) Nigeria v Guinea starts at: 03:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-06-2019) Minerva Punjab v Dhaka Abahani starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(26-06-2019) Manang Marshyangdi Club v Chennaiyin FC starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(26-06-2019) Lucerne v Winterthur starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-06-2019) Kitchee v April 25 starts at: 01:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-06-2019) Jeonbuk Motors v Shanghai SIPG starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(26-06-2019) Jamaica v Curacao starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(26-06-2019) Honduras v El Salvador starts at: 03:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(26-06-2019) Hang Yuen v Wofoo Tai Po FC starts at: 01:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-06-2019) Gamba Osaka v V-Varen Nagasaki starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(26-06-2019) FK Usti nad Labem v Dukla Praha starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(26-06-2019) FK Sputnik v BATE Borisov starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-06-2019) FK Istiqlol Dushanbe v Altyn Asyr FK starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-06-2019) FK Baumit Jablonec v Pardubice starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-06-2019) FC Granit Mikashevichi v Dinamo Minsk starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-06-2019) FC Dordoi Bishkek v FK Khujand starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-06-2019) Egypt v Congo DR starts at: 09:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-06-2019) Consadole Sapporo v Jubilo Iwata starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(26-06-2019) Cerezo Osaka v FC Tokyo starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(26-06-2019) BFC Daugavpils v Metta/LU starts at: 05:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(25-07-2019) Halmstad v Brommapojkarna starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(25-06-2019) Zenit St Petersburg v Levski Sofia starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(25-06-2019) Shandong Luneng v Guangzhou Evergrande starts at: 12:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(25-06-2019) Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Kashima Antlers starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(25-06-2019) Rigas FS v FK Liepaja starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(25-06-2019) KuPS Kuopio v Lahti starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(25-06-2019) IFK Mariehamn v HJK Helsinki starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(25-06-2019) Haiti v Costa Rica starts at: 02:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(25-06-2019) Ha Noi FC v Ceres FC starts at: 01:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(25-06-2019) Ghana v Benin starts at: 09:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(25-06-2019) FK Ventspils v FK Spartaks starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(25-06-2019) FC Inter v VPS Vaasa starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(25-06-2019) FC Ilves v KPV starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(25-06-2019) FC Honka v RoPS starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(25-06-2019) Ecuador v Japan starts at: 12:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(25-06-2019) Dalkurd FF v Västerås SK FK starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(25-06-2019) Chile v Uruguay starts at: 12:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(25-06-2019) Cameroon v Guinea-Bissau starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(25-06-2019) AL-Jazeera v Al-Jaish Damascus starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(25-06-2019) AIK v IFK Norrkoping starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(24-07-2019) Ulsan Hyundai v Sangju Sangmu starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(24-07-2019) San Lorenzo v Cerro Porteno starts at: 11:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(24-07-2019) San Jose v Nacional Potosi starts at: 11:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(24-07-2019) Guabira v Bolivar starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(24-07-2019) GAIS v Norrby IF starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(24-06-2019) Osters IF v Varbergs BoIS FC starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(24-06-2019) Norrby IF v Syrianska FC starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(24-06-2019) GAIS v Degerfors starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(24-06-2019) Bermuda v Nicaragua starts at: 11:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(24-06-2019) Al Ahed v Al-Wehdat starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-07-2019) Zulia v Sporting Cristal starts at: 09:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-07-2019) Sport Huancayo v Cesar Vallejo starts at: 02:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(23-07-2019) Royal Pari FC v Always Ready starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(23-07-2019) River Plate v Cruzeiro starts at: 11:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-07-2019) Macara v Tecnico Universitario starts at: 01:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(23-07-2019) Jonkopings Sodra v Västerås SK FK starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-07-2019) Home United FC v Tampines Rovers FC starts at: 12:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-06-2019) Wuhan Zall v Chongqing Lifan starts at: 12:35 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-06-2019) Viking FK v Bodo/Glimt starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-06-2019) Valur Reykjavik v Grindavik starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-06-2019) USA v Trinidad & Tobago starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(23-06-2019) Tromso v Rosenborg starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-06-2019) Stjarnan v Fylkir Reykjavik starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-06-2019) South Melbourne v Kingston City starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(23-06-2019) SK Brann v Lillestrom starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-06-2019) Shkendija Tetovo v Fastav Zlin starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-06-2019) Senegal v Tanzania starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-06-2019) Ranheim v Mjondalen starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-06-2019) Qatar v Argentina starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-06-2019) Odd BK v Haugesund starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-06-2019) Oakleigh Cannons v Altona Magic starts at: 07:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(23-06-2019) Moreton Bay United v Brisbane Strikers starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(23-06-2019) Mallorca v Deportivo La Coruna starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-06-2019) Kristiansund BK v Stabaek starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-06-2019) KA Akureyri v Vikingur Reykjavik starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-06-2019) Halmstad v IK Frej starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-06-2019) FK Gomel v Slavia Mozyr starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-06-2019) FH Hafnarfjordur v KR Reykjavik starts at: 08:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-06-2019) FC Vitebsk v FK Dnyapro starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-06-2019) Dalian Yifang v Tianjin Tianhai starts at: 08:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(23-06-2019) Columbus Crew v Sporting Kansas City starts at: 10:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-06-2019) Colombia v Paraguay starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-06-2019) Canada v Cuba starts at: 11:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-06-2019) Brommapojkarna v Orgryte IS starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-06-2019) Brisbane Roar FC U21 v Gold Coast United starts at: 06:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-07-2019) Wisla Plock v Gornik Zabrze starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(22-07-2019) Seattle Sounders FC v Portland Timbers starts at: 02:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-07-2019) Santos Laguna v Chivas Guadalajara starts at: 12:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-07-2019) Orlando City SC v New York Red Bulls starts at: 12:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-07-2019) Oriente Petrolero v Real Potosi starts at: 12:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-07-2019) Odense BK v Lyngby starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(22-07-2019) MFK Karvina v Banik Ostrava starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(22-07-2019) Kalmar FF v Djurgarden starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(22-07-2019) Hammarby v Elfsborg starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(22-07-2019) ACS Sepsi v FCSB starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) Zweigen Kanazawa v Albirex Niigata starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) Western Pride FC v SWQ Thunder starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) V-Varen Nagasaki v Montedio Yamagata starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) Tokyo Verdy v Omiya Ardija starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) Tokushima Vortis v Avispa Fukuoka starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) Tianjin Teda v Shandong Luneng starts at: 12:35 PM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) Tampines Rovers FC v DPMM FC starts at: 10:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) Stromsgodset v Molde starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) Shanghai SIPG v Beijing Renhe starts at: 12:35 PM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) Renofa Yamaguchi v FC Gifu starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) Nigeria v Burundi starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) Nagoya Grampus v Shimizu S-Pulse starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) Mito Hollyhock v Yokohama FC starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) Magpies Crusaders v Redlands United starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) Kashiwa Reysol v JEF Utd Chiba starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) Kagoshima United v Tochigi SC starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) IA Akranes v HK Kopavogur starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) Honduras v Curacao starts at: 02:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) Henan Jianye v Shenzhen starts at: 12:35 PM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) Gyeongnam FC v Incheon Utd starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) Guyana v Panama starts at: 10:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) Guangzhou Evergrande v Hebei CFFC starts at: 12:35 PM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) Green Gully v Port Melbourne SC starts at: 06:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) Gold Coast Knights v Peninsula Power starts at: 09:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) Gamba Osaka v Shonan Bellmare starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) FC Thun v Lausanne Sports starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) FC Ryukyu v Ventforet Kofu starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) El Salvador v Jamaica starts at: 12:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) Ehime FC v Kyoto Sanga FC starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) Ecuador v Chile starts at: 12:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) Dandenong Thunder v Heidelberg Utd starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) Daegu FC v FC Seoul starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) Consadole Sapporo v Sagan Tosu starts at: 06:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) Cerezo Osaka v Jubilo Iwata starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) Brisbane City v Lions FC starts at: 09:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) Breidablik v IBV Vestmannaeyjar starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) Beijing Guoan v Guangzhou R&F starts at: 10:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) Asan Mugunghwa FC v Daejeon Citizen starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-06-2019) Ansan Greeners FC v Busan I Park starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Zaglebie Lubin v Cracovia Krakow starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Young Boys v Servette starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Vancouver Whitecaps v San Jose Earthquakes starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Unión Comercio v Sport Boys starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Toronto FC v Houston Dynamo starts at: 12:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) St Johnstone v Ross County starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Sporting Kansas City v FC Dallas starts at: 01:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Silkeborg IF v AC Horsens starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Shandong Luneng v Shenzhen starts at: 12:35 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Shamrock Rovers v UCD starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Real Salt Lake v Minnesota United starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Randers FC v Brondby starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Rampla Juniors v Cerro starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Pitea IF Women v KIF Orebro Women starts at: 01:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Philadelphia Union v Chicago Fire starts at: 12:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Osters IF v Trelleborgs FF starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Molinos El Pirata v Universitario de Deportes starts at: 10:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Mjällby AIF v Halmstad starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Malmo FF v Sirius starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Legia Warsaw v Pogon Szczecin starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Lanus v Independiente Rivadavia starts at: 01:10 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Kriens v FC Vaduz starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Jiangsu Suning FC v Beijing Guoan starts at: 01:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) IFK Norrkoping v Ostersunds FK starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) IFK Goteborg v AFC Eskilstuna starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Henan Jianye v Wuhan Zall starts at: 12:35 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Hebei CFFC v Tianjin Tianhai starts at: 12:35 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Hajduk Split v Istra 1961 starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) FK Teplice v Slavia Prague starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) FC Zurich v Lugano starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) FC Vitebsk v FC Minsk starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) FC Midtjylland v FC Nordsjaelland starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) FC Cincinnati v New England Revolution starts at: 11:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) FBC Melgar v Ayacucho FC starts at: 02:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Esbjerg v Hobro IK starts at: 01:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Dinamo Bucharest v CS U Craiova starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Deportivo San Martin v Real Garcilaso starts at: 05:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Danubio v Nacional De Football starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Daejeon Citizen v Suwon FC starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) CSM Politehnica Iasi v Astra Giurgiu starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Columbus Crew v Montreal Impact starts at: 12:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Colorado Rapids v New York City FC starts at: 02:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Chongqing Lifan v Shanghai SIPG starts at: 12:35 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Bohemians 1905 v Mlada Boleslav starts at: 03:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Beijing Renhe v Shanghai Shenhua starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Atlanta United v DC United starts at: 09:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Asan Mugunghwa FC v Seoul E-Land FC starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) Ansan Greeners FC v Jeonnam Dragons starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-07-2019) AaB v Sonderjyske starts at: 01:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-06-2019) Uruguay v Japan starts at: 12:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-06-2019) Pascoe Vale v Avondale starts at: 11:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-06-2019) NK Rudar Velenje v Dinamo Moscow starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-06-2019) Nicaragua v Haiti starts at: 12:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-06-2019) Melbourne Knights v Dandenong City starts at: 10:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-06-2019) Jiangsu Suning FC v Shanghai Shenhua starts at: 12:35 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-06-2019) Jeju United v Seongnam FC starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-06-2019) Hume City v Bentleigh Greens starts at: 10:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-06-2019) FC Neman Grodno v FK Gorodeya starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-06-2019) Energetik-BGU Minsk v Torpedo Minsk starts at: 04:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-06-2019) Costa Rica v Bermuda starts at: 02:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-06-2019) Balestier Khalsa FC v Albirex Niigata Singapore starts at: 12:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-07-2019) Yokohama FC v Tochigi SC starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-07-2019) Wisla Krakow v Slask Wroclaw starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-07-2019) VPS Vaasa v FC Lahti starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-07-2019) Vissel Kobe v Yokohama F-Marinos starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-07-2019) V-Varen Nagasaki v Ventforet Kofu starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-07-2019) UVB Vocklamarkt v LASK Linz starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-07-2019) Universidad de Chile v Deportes Temuco starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-07-2019) Union San Felipe v Audax Italiano starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-07-2019) Tokyo Verdy v Ehime FC starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-07-2019) Tianjin Teda v Dalian Yifang starts at: 12:35 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-07-2019) Tekstilshchik Ivanovo v FK Khimki starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-07-2019) Syrianska FC v IK Brage starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-07-2019) SWQ Thunder v Gold Coast Knights starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-07-2019) St Gallen v Lucerne starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-07-2019) Sport Boys Warnes v Destroyers starts at: 10:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-07-2019) Sparta Prague v FK Jablonec starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-07-2019) Slovacko v Ceske Budejovice starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-07-2019) SKA Energia Khabarovsk v Torpedo Moscow starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-07-2019) Sint-Truidense v PAOK Salonika starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-07-2019) Sigma Olomouc v FC Fastav Zlín starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-07-2019) Shimizu S-Pulse v FC Tokyo starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-07-2019) Riga FC v BFC Daugavpils starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-07-2019) Renofa Yamaguchi v Albirex Niigata starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-07-2019) Rakow Czestochowa v Korona Kielce starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-07-2019) Pohang Steelers v Incheon Utd starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)