Category: Football

(28-02-2019) Willem II v AZ starts at: 07:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(28-02-2019) Vendsyssel FF v Brondby starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(28-02-2019) Valencia v Real Betis starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(28-02-2019) USA Women v Japan Women starts at: 12:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(28-02-2019) Sport Boys v San Jose starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(28-02-2019) Shabab Al Ahli Dubai v Al Ain SCC starts at: 04:15 PM (GMT+0000)
(28-02-2019) Santos Laguna v CD Marathon starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(28-02-2019) Real Potosi v Bolivar starts at: 12:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(28-02-2019) Olympiakos v Lamia starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(28-02-2019) New York Red Bulls v Atletico Pantoja starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(28-02-2019) Monterrey v Alianza FC San Salvador starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(28-02-2019) FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc v CS U Craiova starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(28-02-2019) FC Goa v Chennaiyin FC starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-02-2019) Venezia v Perugia starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-02-2019) Toronto FC v CA Independiente de la Chorrera starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(27-02-2019) Tigres UANL v Deportivo Saprissa starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(27-02-2019) St Johnstone v Hibernian starts at: 07:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-02-2019) Spezia v Livorno starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-02-2019) Rennes v US Orleans 45 starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-02-2019) Real Madrid v Barcelona starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-02-2019) PAOK Salonika v Panionios starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-02-2019) Odense BK v Esbjerg starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-02-2019) Lyon v Caen starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-02-2019) Lao Toyota v Kaya FC starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(27-02-2019) Kilmarnock v Motherwell starts at: 07:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-02-2019) Jorge Wilstermann v Destroyers starts at: 10:15 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-02-2019) Houston Dynamo v Guastatoya starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(27-02-2019) Home United FC v PSM Makassar starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(27-02-2019) Hearts v Celtic starts at: 07:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-02-2019) Hatayspor v Galatasaray starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(27-02-2019) Goztepe v Yeni Malatyaspor starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-02-2019) Gornik Zabrze v Lechia Gdansk starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-02-2019) Fiorentina v Atalanta starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-02-2019) Feyenoord v Ajax starts at: 07:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-02-2019) Erzgebirge Aue v Cologne starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-02-2019) England Women v Brazil Women starts at: 09:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-02-2019) Dunarea Calarasi v Astra Giurgiu starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-02-2019) Asteras Tripolis v Ergotelis starts at: 03:15 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-02-2019) Al Wahda Abu Dhabi v Baniyas SC starts at: 04:15 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-02-2019) Al Nasr SC v Al Ittihad Kalba starts at: 01:35 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-02-2019) ACS Sepsi v CFR Cluj starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-02-2019) Aberdeen v Hamilton starts at: 07:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-02-2019) Yangon United FC v Tampines Rovers FC starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(26-02-2019) Umraniyespor v Trabzonspor starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-02-2019) Sportivo San Lorenzo v Cerro Porteno starts at: 09:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-02-2019) Salernitana v Cremonese starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-02-2019) Ross County v Ayr starts at: 07:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-02-2019) River Plate Asuncion v Club General Diaz starts at: 11:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-02-2019) PSG v Dijon starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-02-2019) Persija Jakarta v Binh Duong starts at: 08:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(26-02-2019) Padova v Brescia starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-02-2019) Nacional De Football v Montevideo Wanderers starts at: 11:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-02-2019) Lokomotiv Moscow v Molde starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-02-2019) Lecce v Verona starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-02-2019) Lazio v AC Milan starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-02-2019) Ha Noi FC v Naga World FC starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-02-2019) Crotone v Palermo starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-02-2019) Cosenza v Carpi starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-02-2019) Ceres FC v Shan Utd starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(26-02-2019) Benevento v Pescara starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-02-2019) Ascoli v Foggia starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-02-2019) Al-Suwaiq v Malkiya starts at: 03:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-02-2019) Al Ahed v Al Qadsia SC starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-02-2019) AFC Hermannstadt v Viitorul Constanta starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-02-2019) AEK Athens v Atromitos Athinon starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(25-02-2019) Slavia Prague v Slovacko starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(25-02-2019) Slask Wroclaw v Zaglebie Lubin starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(25-02-2019) Opava v Viktoria Plzen starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(25-02-2019) Olympiakos v OFI Crete starts at: 03:15 PM (GMT+0000)
(25-02-2019) Maritimo v Sporting starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(25-02-2019) Lokomotiv Moscow v Sarpsborg starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(25-02-2019) Kingston City v Dandenong Thunder starts at: 09:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(25-02-2019) IFK Goteborg v GAIS starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(25-02-2019) FK Ventspils v Ranheim starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(25-02-2019) FC Copenhagen v Vendsyssel FF starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(25-02-2019) CS Concordia Chiajna v FC Voluntari starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(25-02-2019) Besiktas v Fenerbahce starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(25-02-2019) Benfica v Chaves starts at: 09:15 PM (GMT+0000)
(25-02-2019) Al-Wehdat v Al Nejmeh starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(25-02-2019) Al-Najma Manama v AL-Jazeera starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(25-02-2019) Al-Jaish Damascus v Hilal Al Quds starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(25-02-2019) Al Kuwait SC v Al Ittihad Aleppo starts at: 03:15 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Willem II v AZ starts at: 03:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Western Sydney Wanderers v Perth Glory starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Valladolid v Real Betis starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) V-Varen Nagasaki v Yokohama FC starts at: 05:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Tochigi SC v Zweigen Kanazawa starts at: 05:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) SV Ried v Vorwarts Steyr starts at: 09:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) SV Mattersburg v SK Sturm Graz starts at: 01:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Sunshine Coast v Brisbane Roar FC U21 starts at: 06:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Sporting Gijon v Rayo Majadahonda starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Sporting Gijon v Majadahonda starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Sparta Prague v Banik Ostrava starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Sint-Truidense v Charleroi starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Sassuolo v Spal starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Sampdoria v Cagliari starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Renofa Yamaguchi v Kashiwa Reysol starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Rennes v Marseille starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Rapid Vienna v FC Salzburg starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) PSV v Feyenoord starts at: 01:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Parma v Napoli starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Omiya Ardija v Ventforet Kofu starts at: 05:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Newcastle Jets v Adelaide United starts at: 06:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Nantes v Bordeaux starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Monaco v Lyon starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Malaga v Deportivo La Coruna starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Machida Zelvia v Tokyo Verdy starts at: 05:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Lugo v Elche starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Lugano v Young Boys starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Levante v Real Madrid starts at: 07:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Leganes v Valencia starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Kyoto Sanga FC v Albirex Niigata starts at: 05:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Kagoshima United v Tokushima Vortis starts at: 04:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Hartberg v St Polten starts at: 01:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Hannover 96 v Eintracht Frankfurt starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Hamilton v Rangers starts at: 12:15 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Genk v Antwerp starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Fiorentina v Inter Milan starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) FC Zurich v Lucerne starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) FC Thun v Grasshoppers starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) FC Ryukyu v Avispa Fukuoka starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) FC Gifu v Montedio Yamagata starts at: 05:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) FC Emmen v Vitesse starts at: 01:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Fagiano Okayama v Mito Hollyhock starts at: 05:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Extremadura v Numancia starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Ehime FC v JEF Utd Chiba starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Dunarea Calarasi v Dinamo Bucharest starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Chievo v Genoa starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Brisbane Olympic FC v SWQ Thunder starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Borussia Dortmund v Bayer Leverkusen starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Bologna v Juventus starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Boavista v Rio Ave starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Atletico Madrid v Villarreal starts at: 03:15 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Ankaragucu v Erzurum BB starts at: 10:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Anderlecht v Club Brugge starts at: 01:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) Almeria v Cordoba starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-02-2019) ADO Den Haag v Ajax starts at: 11:15 AM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Wolfsberger AC v SCR Altach starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Wellington Phoenix v Sydney FC starts at: 06:35 AM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Waasland-Beveren v KV Kortrijk starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Vegalta Sendai v Urawa Red Diamonds starts at: 05:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Torino v Atalanta starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) St Pauli v FC Ingolstadt starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) St Johnstone v Aberdeen starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Sigma Olomouc v FK Pribram starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Sevilla v Barcelona starts at: 03:15 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) SC Freiburg v Augsburg starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Shimizu S-Pulse starts at: 05:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Sagan Tosu v Nagoya Grampus starts at: 05:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) PSG v Nimes starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) PEC Zwolle v De Graafschap starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Osasuna v Real Zaragoza starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Neuchatel Xamax v Basel starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) NAC v FC Groningen starts at: 07:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Mouscron-Peruwelz v Lokeren starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Mlada Boleslav v FK Jablonec starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) MFK Karvina v FK Teplice starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Melbourne Victory v Melbourne City starts at: 08:50 AM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Mainz v Schalke starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Livingston v Kilmarnock starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Lanus v Rosario Central starts at: 12:10 AM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Kriens v Servette starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Kawasaki Frontale v FC Tokyo starts at: 05:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Kashima Antlers v Oita starts at: 06:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Jubilo Iwata v Matsumoto Y FC starts at: 06:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Huracan v Union Santa Fe starts at: 08:10 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Hearts v St Mirren starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Hajduk Split v HNK Gorica starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Guingamp v Angers starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Green Gully v Heidelberg Utd starts at: 04:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Godoy Cruz v Velez Sarsfield starts at: 08:10 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Gimnastic v Cadiz starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Getafe v Rayo Vallecano starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Gamba Osaka v Yokohama F-Marinos starts at: 06:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Frosinone v Roma starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Fortuna Sittard v Heerenveen starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Fortuna Dusseldorf v Nurnberg starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) FC Wacker Innsbruck II v FC Juniors OO starts at: 01:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) FC Utrecht v Excelsior starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) FC Sion v St Gallen starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) FC Rapperswil-Jona v FC Schaffhausen starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) FC Fastav Zlín v Bohemians 1905 starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) FC Chiasso v Winterthur starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Eupen v Zulte-Waregem starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Darmstadt v Dynamo Dresden starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) CSM Politehnica Iasi v CFR Cluj starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Colon v Banfield starts at: 12:10 AM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Cologne v Sandhausen starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Cercle Brugge v KV Oostende starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) CD Alaves v Celta Vigo starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Borussia M'gladbach v Wolfsburg starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Bochum v Holstein Kiel starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Belgrano v San Lorenzo starts at: 10:20 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Bayern Munich v Hertha Berlin starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Avondale v Port Melbourne SC starts at: 04:15 AM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Austria Lustenau v Austria Klagenfurt starts at: 03:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Athletic Bilbao v Eibar starts at: 07:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Astra Giurgiu v AFC Hermannstadt starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Amiens v Nice starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-02-2019) Alcorcon v Las Palmas starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-03-2019) Pascoe Vale v South Melbourne starts at: 09:15 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-03-2019) Oakleigh Cannons v Heidelberg Utd starts at: 09:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-03-2019) Finn Harps v Shamrock Rovers starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-03-2019) Deportivo La Coruna v Almeria starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-03-2019) Almere City FC v FC Oss starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) Wil 1900 v Lausanne Sports starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) Werder Bremen v VfB Stuttgart starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) VVV v Heracles starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) Union Berlin v Arminia Bielefeld starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) UCD v Bohemians Dublin starts at: 07:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) Tondela v FC Porto starts at: 09:15 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) Tenerife v Mallorca starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) Telstar v Ajax Reserves starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) SV Lafnitz v WSG Swarovski Wattens starts at: 06:10 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) Sporting Kansas City v Toluca starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) Slovan Liberec v Dukla Praha starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) Sligo Rovers v St Patricks starts at: 07:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) Sharjah SCC v Shabab Al Ahli Dubai starts at: 04:15 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) Shamrock Rovers v Derry City starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) RKC v FC Volendam starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) Pascoe Vale v Bentleigh Greens starts at: 08:45 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) Oriente Petrolero v San Jose starts at: 12:45 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) NEC v Almere City FC starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) Melbourne Knights v Altona Magic starts at: 08:45 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) LASK Linz v FK Austria Vienna starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) Korona Kielce v Pogon Szczecin starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) Hume City v Oakleigh Cannons starts at: 08:45 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) Herediano v Atlanta United starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) Greuther Furth v Heidenheim starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) Gent v Standard Liege starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) Floridsdorfer AC v SKU Amstetten starts at: 06:10 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) FK Austria Vienna II v SV Kapfenberg starts at: 06:10 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) Finn Harps v Dundalk starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) FC Twente v FC Eindhoven starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) FC Liefering v SV Horn starts at: 06:10 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) FC Den Bosch v Maastricht starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) FC Blau Weiss Linz v Wiener Neustadt starts at: 06:10 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) Espanyol v Huesca starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) Dundee v Hibernian starts at: 07:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) Dijon v St Etienne starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) Cork City v Waterford FC starts at: 07:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) Central Coast Mariners v Brisbane Roar starts at: 08:50 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) Cambuur Leeuwarden v FC Dordrecht starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) Braga v Belenenses starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) Arka Gdynia v Piast Gliwice starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) ACS Sepsi v Viitorul Constanta starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) AC Milan v Empoli starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-02-2019) AaB v Sonderjyske starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(21-03-2019) FBC Melgar v UTC Cajamarca starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(21-02-2019) The Strongest v Destroyers starts at: 10:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(21-02-2019) Sport Boys Warnes v Jorge Wilstermann starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(21-02-2019) Lokomotiv Moscow v Viking FK starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(21-02-2019) CD Marathon v Santos Laguna starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(21-02-2019) Boca Juniors v Atlético Tucumán starts at: 12:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(21-02-2019) Bengaluru v FC Goa starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(21-02-2019) Baniyas SC v Al Jazira SC starts at: 01:35 PM (GMT+0000)
(21-02-2019) Atletico Pantoja v New York Red Bulls starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(21-02-2019) Alianza FC San Salvador v Monterrey starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(21-02-2019) Al Wasl SC v Al Wahda Abu Dhabi starts at: 04:15 PM (GMT+0000)
(20-03-2019) Russia U19 v Azerbaijan U19 starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(20-03-2019) Rep Of Ireland U19 v Romania U19 starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(20-03-2019) Norway U19 v Hungary U19 starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(20-03-2019) Lyngby v Silkeborg IF starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(20-03-2019) Croatia U19 v Germany U19 starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(20-02-2019) Winterthur v FC Rapperswil-Jona starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(20-02-2019) PSG v Montpellier starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(20-02-2019) Northeast United v Pune City starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(20-02-2019) Guastatoya v Houston Dynamo starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(20-02-2019) Deportivo Saprissa v Tigres UANL starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(20-02-2019) CA Independiente de la Chorrera v Toronto FC starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(20-02-2019) Bordeaux v Guingamp starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(19-03-2019) Huracan v Estudiantes LP starts at: 12:10 AM (GMT+0000)
(19-02-2019) Ulsan Hyundai v Perak starts at: 10:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(19-02-2019) Shandong Luneng v Ha Noi FC starts at: 07:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(19-02-2019) Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Chiangrai Utd starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(19-02-2019) Kashima Antlers v Newcastle Jets starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(19-02-2019) HJK Helsinki v FC Honka starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(19-02-2019) Al-Rayyan SC v Saipa Karadj starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(19-02-2019) Al-Nassr Riyadh v AGMK starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(19-02-2019) Al Nasr SC v Pakhtakor Tashkent starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(19-02-2019) Al Gharafa v Zob Ahan starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-03-2019) Santos Laguna v Necaxa starts at: 12:06 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-03-2019) Numancia v Malaga starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-03-2019) Mansfield v Lincoln City starts at: 07:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-03-2019) Leon v Veracruz starts at: 02:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-03-2019) Kingston City v South Melbourne starts at: 09:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-03-2019) Jahn Regensburg v Greuther Furth starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-03-2019) FC Voluntari v FC Botosani starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-03-2019) CS Concordia Chiajna v AFC Hermannstadt starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-03-2019) Colorado Rapids v Sporting Kansas City starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-03-2019) Banfield v Godoy Cruz starts at: 10:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-03-2019) Ajaccio GFCA v Lens starts at: 07:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-02-2019) Wisla Krakow v Slask Wroclaw starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-02-2019) Viking FK v Sandefjord starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-02-2019) Roma v Bologna starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-02-2019) PSV Reserves v FC Twente starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-02-2019) OFI Crete v Lamia starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-02-2019) Nurnberg v Borussia Dortmund starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-02-2019) Midtjylland v AaB starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-02-2019) Hammarby v Varbergs BoIS FC starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)