Category: Table Tennis

(21-09-2017) Yuting Gu vs Miu Hirano starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Yu-Hsin Liu / Hsing-Yin Liu vs Melek Hu / Wei Jia Li starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Yu-Hsin Liu / Hsing-Yin Liu vs Melek Hu / Jia Liu starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Wai Yam Minnie Soo vs Manyu Wang starts at: 01:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Tianyi Jiang / Siu Hang Lam vs Robert Gardos / Daniel Habesohn starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Stephanie Loeuillette / Eva Odorova vs Hoi Kem Doo / Ho Ching Lee starts at: 09:50 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Stefan Fegerl vs Kwan Kit Ho starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Sofia Polcanova vs Ke Chen starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Simon Gauzy vs Ricardo Walther starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Sakura Mori vs Xingtong Chen starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Saki Shibata vs Yingsha Sun starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Ruwen Filus vs Alexandre Cassin starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Ruwen Filus / Ricardo Walther vs Chia-Hung Sun / Heng-Wei Yang starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Ruochen Gu vs Hitomi Sato starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Rui Zhang vs Miyu Kato starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Robin Devos / Cedric Nuytinck vs Amalraj Anthony / Sathiyan Gnanasekaran starts at: 10:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Qian Li vs Hina Hayata starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Pavel Sirucek vs Emmanuel Lebesson starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Nina Mittelham / Yuan Wan vs Xingtong Chen / Yingsha Sun starts at: 09:50 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Nandor Ecseki / Adam Szudi vs Kwan Kit Ho / Chun Ting Wong starts at: 10:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Miyu Nagasaki vs Ho Ching Lee starts at: 01:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Meng Chen vs Miyu Maeda starts at: 01:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Meng Chen / Manyu Wang vs Sibel Altinkaya / Dina Meshref starts at: 09:50 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Melek Hu vs Yui Hamamoto starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Masataka Morizono / Yuya Oshima vs Tamas Lakatos / Bence Majoros starts at: 10:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Marina Matsuzawa vs Hoi Kem Doo starts at: 01:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Marcos Freitas vs Gaoyuan Lin starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Manika Batra / Krittwika Roy vs Wing Nam Ng / Wai Yam Minnie Soo starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Maki Shiomi vs Fu Yu starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Maharu Yoshimura vs Pak Nam Ng starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Kenta Matsudaira vs Jonathan Groth starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Kasumi Ishikawa vs Yidi Wang starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Joao Monteiro vs Koki Niwa starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Jingkun Liang vs Robert Gardos starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Jia Liu vs Kyoka Kato starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Hugo Calderano vs Masataka Morizono starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Hugo Calderano / Gustavo Tsuboi vs Bo Fang / Yu Zhou starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Honoka Hashimoto vs Xia Lian Ni starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Honoka Hashimoto / Hitomi Sato vs Dana Cechova / Katerina Tomanovska starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Florent Lambiet vs An Yan starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Chun Ting Wong vs Omar Assar starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Chia-Chih Lin / Yi-Ju Wang vs Sofia Polcanova / Yidi Wang starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Benedikt Duda vs Kristian Karlsson starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Bastian Steger vs Yuya Oshima starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Barbora Balazova / Hana Matelova vs Miyu Kato / Miyu Nagasaki starts at: 09:50 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Anton Kallberg / Kristian Karlsson vs Patrick Franziska / Jonathan Groth starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Andrej Gacina vs Bo Fang starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2017) Alvaro Robles vs Masaki Yoshida starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-09-2017) Yu Zhou vs Yuki Hirano starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-09-2017) Xingtong Chen vs Yuka Umemura starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-09-2017) Xia Lian Ni vs Yu-Wen Huang starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-09-2017) Wai Yam Minnie Soo vs Yuan Wan starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-09-2017) Tomislav Pucar vs Andrea Landrieu starts at: 09:50 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-09-2017) Tomas Konecny vs Romain Lorentz starts at: 09:50 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-09-2017) Rui Zhang vs Miyu Maeda starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-09-2017) Rui Zhang vs Kyoka Kato starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-09-2017) Romain Lorentz / Andrea Landrieu vs Bo Fang / Yu Zhou starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-09-2017) Quentin Robinot vs Fei Xue starts at: 09:50 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-09-2017) Miyu Maeda vs Wai Yam Minnie Soo starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-09-2017) Kyoka Kato vs Yee Lok Lam starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-09-2017) Kirill Gerassimenko vs Seungmin Cho starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-09-2017) Kenta Tazoe vs Siu Hang Lam starts at: 10:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-09-2017) Ke Chen vs Stephanie Loeuillette starts at: 12:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-09-2017) Katerina Tomanovska / Dana Cechova vs Kristina Kazantseva / Olga Kulikova starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-09-2017) Joao Geraldo vs Robin Devos starts at: 09:50 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-09-2017) Jingkun Liang vs Antonin Gavlas starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-09-2017) Jin Ueda vs Alexandre Cassin starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-09-2017) Ida Jazbec / Alina Nikitchanka vs Dina Meshref / Sibel Altinkaya starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-09-2017) I-Chen Lee vs Miyu Nagasaki starts at: 12:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-09-2017) Guankai Niu vs Lubomir Pistej starts at: 10:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-09-2017) Gaoyuan Lin vs Yun-Ju Lin starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-09-2017) Fei Xue vs Seungmin Cho starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-09-2017) Eva Odorova vs Dina Meshref starts at: 12:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-09-2017) Deni Kozul vs Fei Xue starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-09-2017) Dana Cechova vs Amelie Solja starts at: 12:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(20-09-2017) Benedek Olah vs Jens Lundquist starts at: 10:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-09-2017) Anton Kallberg vs Kenji Matsudaira starts at: 10:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(20-09-2017) Adam Szudi / Nandor Ecseki vs Jan Zibrat / Deni Kozul starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Yuting Gu vs Laura Pfefer starts at: 05:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Yun-Ju Lin vs Mehdi Bouloussa starts at: 10:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Yuka Umemura vs Qi Liu starts at: 01:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Yu-Hsin Liu vs Oceane Guisnel starts at: 01:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Yu Zhou vs Diogo Chen starts at: 02:50 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Yingbin Xu vs Pak Nam Ng starts at: 08:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Wing Nam Ng vs Ida Jazbec starts at: 05:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Tze Wing Mak vs Mingyang Sun starts at: 06:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Tereza Oppelz vs Yu-Chiao Huang starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Teresa Oppelz vs Yu-Chiao Huang starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Stephanie Loeuillette vs Lena Promberger starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Simon Arvidsson vs Yingbin Xu starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Sibel Altinkaya vs Katerina Tomanovska starts at: 01:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Seungmin Cho vs Yingbin Xu starts at: 03:40 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Selina Leitner vs Nina Mittelham starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Rui Zhang vs Ida Jazbec starts at: 01:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Rui Zhang vs Aurelie Maienburg starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Patrick Baum vs Samuel Kaluzny starts at: 03:40 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Olga Kulikova vs Sophia Kellermann starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Nina Mittelham vs Yidi Wang starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Nandor Ecseki vs Andreas Levenko starts at: 08:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Miyu Maeda vs Lucia Truksova starts at: 05:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Martin Allegro vs Diogo Chen starts at: 08:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Martin Allegro vs Adam Szudi starts at: 10:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Manika Batra vs Yidi Wang starts at: 06:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Kyoka Kato vs Karoline Mischek starts at: 05:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Kwan Kit Ho vs Simon Pfeffer starts at: 02:50 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Kwan Kit Ho vs Deni Kozul starts at: 08:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Kirill Gerassimenko vs Laurens Devos starts at: 12:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Kilian Ort vs Alexander Valuch starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Kenta Tazoe vs Habibie Wahid starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Ke Chen vs Kristina Kazantseva starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Joao Monteiro vs Lauric Jean starts at: 02:50 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Harmeet Desai vs Man Ho Kwan starts at: 03:40 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Gustavo Tsuboi vs Leonel Barrios starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Guankai Niu vs Birdie Boro starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Gaoyuan Lin vs Mehdi Bouloussa starts at: 02:50 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Fei Xue vs Kristian Kobes starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Eva Odorova vs Ruochen Gu starts at: 06:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Daniel Kosiba vs Masaki Takami starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Dana Cechova vs Gaoyang Liu starts at: 06:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Chuqin Wang vs Marek Tutura starts at: 12:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Chengzhu Zhu vs Aurelie Maienburg starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Cedric Nuytinck vs Lorencio Lupulesku starts at: 03:40 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Can Akkuzu vs Maciej Kolodziejczyk starts at: 12:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Benjamin Brossier vs Zhuoheng Song starts at: 12:20 PM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Bence Majoros vs Chia-Sheng Lee starts at: 10:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Antonin Gavlas vs Dang Qiu starts at: 10:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(19-09-2017) Antoine Hachard vs Marek Tutura starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(17-09-2017) Timo Boll vs Tiago Apolonia starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(17-09-2017) Timo Boll vs Marcos Freitas starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(17-09-2017) Patrick Franziska vs Joao Monteiro starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(17-09-2017) Dimitrij Ovtcharov vs Tiago Apolonia starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(17-09-2017) Dimitrij Ovtcharov vs Marcos Freitas starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(16-09-2017) Sondre Berner vs Joshua Stacey starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(16-09-2017) Simon Gauzy vs Marcos Freitas starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(16-09-2017) Rahel Aschwanden vs Manca Fajmut starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(16-09-2017) Quentin Robinot vs Joao Monteiro starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(16-09-2017) Marcus Waerstad vs Daniel O'Connell starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(16-09-2017) Emmanuel Lebesson vs Tiago Apolonia starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(16-09-2017) Adrian Evensen Wetzel vs Callum Evans starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(15-09-2017) Tomislav Pucar vs Tiago Apolonia starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(15-09-2017) Timo Boll vs Viktor Yefimov starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(15-09-2017) Dimitrij Ovtcharov vs Lei Kou starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(15-09-2017) Deni Kozul vs Kristian Karlsson starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(15-09-2017) Darko Jorgic vs Anton Kallberg starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(15-09-2017) Bojan Tokic vs Mattias Karlsson starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(14-09-2017) Renata Strbikova vs Jie Li starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(14-09-2017) Renata Strbikova vs Britt Eerland starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(14-09-2017) Qian Li vs Nadezhda Bogdanova starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(14-09-2017) Natalia Partyka vs Viktoria Pavlovich starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(14-09-2017) Katarzyna Grzybowska vs Daria Trigolos starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(14-09-2017) Iveta Vacenovska vs Kim Vermaas starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(14-09-2017) Hana Matelova vs Jie Li starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(14-09-2017) Hana Matelova vs Britt Eerland starts at: 03:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(13-09-2017) Tristan Flore vs Robert Floras starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(13-09-2017) Simon Gauzy vs Zeng Yi Wang starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(13-09-2017) Panagiotis Gionis vs Eric Glod starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(13-09-2017) Konstantinos Papageorgiou vs Gilles Michely starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(13-09-2017) Emmanuel Lebesson vs Jakub Dyjas starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(13-09-2017) Anastasios Riniotos vs Luka Mladenovic starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)