Category: Tennis

(31-12-2016) Ryan Harrison vs Ivan Dodig starts at: 04:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(31-12-2016) Josephine Boualem vs Panna Udvardy starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(31-12-2016) John-Patrick Smith vs Stefan Kozlov starts at: 04:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(31-12-2016) Jared Donaldson vs Rajeev Ram starts at: 04:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(31-12-2016) Ernesto Escobedo vs Tobias Kamke starts at: 04:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(31-12-2016) David Goffin vs Rafael Nadal starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(31-12-2016) Andy Murray vs Milos Raonic starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(19-01-2017) Sara Errani / Kirsten Flipkens vs Daria Gavrilova / Daria Kasatkina starts at: 12:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Yen-Hsun Lu / Jiri Vesely vs Marc Polmans / Andrew Whittington starts at: 04:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Yannik Reuter vs Nils Langer starts at: 01:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Yann Marti vs Maximilian Marterer starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Wesley Koolhof / Matwe Middelkoop vs Julio Peralta / Horacio Zeballos starts at: 01:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Shuai Peng vs Eugenie Bouchard starts at: 03:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Shelby Rogers vs Ashleigh Barty starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Sergio Martos Gornes / David Vega Hernandez vs Christian Garin / Simon Solbas starts at: 12:01 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Sarp Agabigun / Altug Celikbilek vs Gabriel Donev / Aleksandar Lazov starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Samantha Crawford vs Garbine Muguruza starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Rudolf Molleker vs Johannes Haerteis starts at: 03:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Pavel Nejedly vs Elmar Ejupovic starts at: 03:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Pauline Parmentier vs Coco Vandeweghe starts at: 05:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Paul-Henri Mathieu / Benoit Paire vs Bob Bryan / Mike Bryan starts at: 04:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Patrik Niklas-Salminen vs Vincent Jaensch-Mueller starts at: 12:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Pascal Meis vs Jaume Munar starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Paolo Lorenzi vs Viktor Troicki starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Noah Rubin vs Roger Federer starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Mona Barthel vs Monica Puig starts at: 05:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Mirjana Lucic-Baroni / Andrea Petkovic vs Monica Niculescu / Abigail Spears starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Marsel Ilhan vs Miliaan Niesten starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Marc Lopez / Feliciano Lopez vs Aleksander Dolgopolov / Gerald Melzer starts at: 04:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Malek Jaziri / Stephane Robert vs Ivan Dodig / Marcel Granollers starts at: 04:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Lukas Rosol vs Laslo Djere starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Liam Broady vs Petar Conkic starts at: 06:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Kimberly Birrell / Priscilla Hon vs Samantha Stosur / Shuai Zhang starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Karin Knapp / Mandy Minella vs Naomi Broady / Heather Watson starts at: 04:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Karen Khachanov vs Jack Sock starts at: 03:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Juan Pablo C-Garcia / Jaime Fermosell vs Pedro M Portero / Ricardo Ojeda Lara starts at: 01:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Jocelyn Rae / Anna Smith vs Sania Mirza / Barbora Strycova starts at: 04:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Jannis Kahlke vs Mats Moraing starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Janis Podzus / Martins Podzus vs Pirmin Haenle / Eero Vasa starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Jaime Fermosell vs Omar Giacalone starts at: 10:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Ignacio B Alia / Barney Fitzpatrick vs Fabio Mercuri / Luca Pancaldi starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Gleb Alekseenko / Yuanfeng Li vs Muhammet Haylaz / Anil Yuksel starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Gabriela Dabrowski / Michaella Krajicek vs Oksana Kalashnikova / Aleksandra Krunic starts at: 04:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Florian Broska vs Jeremy Jahn starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Filip Krajinovic vs Adrian Ungur starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Filip Horansky vs Kenny de Schepper starts at: 01:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Feliciano Lopez / Marc Lopez vs Alexandr Dolgopolov / Gerald Melzer starts at: 04:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Eduard Guell Bartrina vs Simon Solbas starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Diego Schwartzman vs Steve Darcis starts at: 04:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Danka Kovinic / Laura Siegemund vs Demi Schuurs / Renata Voracova starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Daniel Evans vs Marin Cilic starts at: 05:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Christina McHale / Asia Muhammad vs Katarina Srebotnik / Saisai Zheng starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Caroline Garcia / Kristina Mladenovic vs Belinda Bencic / Ana Konjuh starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Carla Suarez Navarro vs Sorana Cirstea starts at: 03:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Billy Harris vs Pedro Cachin starts at: 10:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Bernard Tomic vs Victor Estrella Burgos starts at: 09:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Benjamin Loccisano vs Julian Onken starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Anil Yuksel vs Mate Delic starts at: 06:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Andy Murray vs Andrey Rublev starts at: 09:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Andrey Golubev vs Marcelo Arevalo starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Andreas Seppi vs Nick Kyrgios starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Anastasija Sevastova vs Kristina Kucova starts at: 05:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Alp Sentay / Sefa Suluoglu vs Sidney de Boer / Tallon Griekspoor starts at: 01:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Alexander Mannapov vs Johann Willems starts at: 12:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-01-2017) Alex De Minaur vs Sam Querrey starts at: 05:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(17-01-2017) Pascal Meis vs Jaume Munar starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(17-01-2017) Nino Serdarusic vs Christian Hirschmueller starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(17-01-2017) Muhammet Haylaz vs Kamil Majchrzak starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(17-01-2017) Jaime Fermosell vs Omar Giacalone starts at: 03:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(17-01-2017) Eduard Guell Bartrina vs Simon Solbas starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(17-01-2017) Billy Harris vs Pedro Cachin starts at: 03:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Tereza Mihalikova vs Mara Schmidt starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Steve Darcis vs Sam Groth starts at: 05:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Stefanie Voegele vs Kurumi Nara starts at: 03:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Stan Wawrinka vs Martin Klizan starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Sergio Martos Gornes vs Dan Dowson starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Sanaz Marand vs Lucie Wargnier starts at: 09:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Priscilla Heise vs Anastasia Detiuc starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Jack Sock starts at: 06:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Pedro Martinez Portero vs Marc Fornell-Mestres starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Paul-Henri Mathieu vs Andreas Seppi starts at: 03:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Pablo Cuevas vs Diego Schwartzman starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Melissa Kopinski vs Carol Zhao starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Mariana Duque Marino vs Svetlana Kuznetsova starts at: 03:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Marcel Granollers vs Dudi Sela starts at: 06:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Malek Jaziri vs Go Soeda starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Louisa Chirico vs Eugenie Bouchard starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Karen Khachanov vs Adrian Mannarino starts at: 03:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Jurgen Melzer vs Roger Federer starts at: 09:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Juan Pablo C-Garcia / Jaime Fermosell vs Pedro M Portero / Ricardo Ojeda Lara starts at: 01:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Jo-Wilfried Tsonga vs Thiago Monteiro starts at: 05:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) James Duckworth vs Paolo Lorenzi starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Ignacio B Alia / Barney Fitzpatrick vs Fabio Mercuri / Luca Pancaldi starts at: 01:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Gastao Elias vs Nick Kyrgios starts at: 07:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Francesca Schiavone vs Julia Boserup starts at: 03:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Fiona Codino vs Alexandra Perper starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Federico Delbonis vs Steve Johnson starts at: 05:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Facundo Bagnis vs Daniel Evans starts at: 06:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Evgeniya Rodina vs Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova starts at: 03:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Eri Hozumi vs Carina Witthoeft starts at: 05:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Elina Svitolina vs Galina Voskoboeva starts at: 03:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Dusan Lajovic vs Stephane Robert starts at: 03:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Daria Kasatkina vs Shuai Peng starts at: 05:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Coco Vandeweghe vs Roberta Vinci starts at: 03:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Carla Suarez Navarro vs Jana Cepelova starts at: 05:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Bjorn Fratangelo vs Noah Rubin starts at: 05:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Bernabe Zapata Miralles vs Imanol L Morillo starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Ashley Kratzer vs Emmanuelle Salas starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Ashleigh Barty vs Annika Beck starts at: 02:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Angelique Kerber vs Lesia Tsurenko starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Andy Murray vs Illya Marchenko starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Anastasia Detiuc / Monika Kilnarova vs Chieh-Yu Hsu / Ling Zhang starts at: 09:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Amandine Cazeaux / Brandy Mina vs Julia Fisch / Jane Wasserson starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Alvaro Lopez San Martin vs Luca Pancaldi starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Shuai Zhang starts at: 02:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Alexander Bublik vs Lucas Pouille starts at: 05:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(16-01-2017) Albert Ramos-Vinolas vs Lukas Lacko starts at: 03:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(15-01-2017) Liam Broady vs Kamil Majchrzak starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(15-01-2017) Constant Lestienne vs Maxime Hamou starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(15-01-2017) Altug Celikbilek / Anil Yuksel vs Liam Broady / Luke Johnson starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Yuki Bhambri vs Ernesto Escobedo starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Tallon Griekspoor vs Kamil Majchrzak starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Stefanie Voegele vs Lina Gjorcheska starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Sadio Doumbia / Fabien Reboul vs Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana starts at: 04:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Sabina Sharipova vs Natalia V'antseva starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Reilly Opelka vs Casper Ruud starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Rebecca Sramkova vs Virginie Razzano starts at: 03:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Radek Stepanek vs John-Patrick Smith starts at: 01:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Maryna Zanevska vs Mona Barthel starts at: 04:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Marco Trungelliti vs Go Soeda starts at: 01:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Lukas Lacko vs Denis Kudla starts at: 01:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Lin Zhu vs Ons Jabeur starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Kamil Majchrzak / Piotr Matuszewski vs Viktor Durasovic / Nino Serdarusic starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Jurgen Melzer vs Rajeev Ram starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Julia Boserup vs Olivia Rogowska starts at: 01:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Joao Sousa vs Jack Sock starts at: 01:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Jennifer Brady vs Taylor Townsend starts at: 01:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Janko Tipsarevic vs Zhe Li starts at: 05:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Jan-Lennard Struff vs Dudi Sela starts at: 12:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Jan Satral vs Luca Vanni starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Gabriela Dabrowski / Zhaoxuan Yang vs Iona-Raluca Olaru / Olga Savchuk starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Frances Tiafoe vs Tim Smyczek starts at: 01:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Evgeny Donskoy vs Noah Rubin starts at: 01:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Eri Hozumi vs Viktoriya Tomova starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Elise Mertens vs Monica Niculescu starts at: 03:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Duckhee Lee vs Alexander Bublik starts at: 04:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Di Wu vs Ivan Dodig starts at: 01:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Blake Mott vs James McGee starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Bjorn Fratangelo vs Hiroki Moriya starts at: 01:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Bethanie M Sands vs Elizaveta Kulichkova starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Andrey Rublev vs Peter Polansky starts at: 01:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Andre Ghem vs Thomas Fabbiano starts at: 01:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Anastasiya Komardina vs Anna Blinkova starts at: 02:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Ana Bogdan vs Kai-Lin Zhang starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Altug Celikbilek / Anil Yuksel vs Liam Broady / Luke Johnson starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Aliaksandra S'vich vs Fangzhou Liu starts at: 01:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Alex Bolt vs Julien Benneteau starts at: 04:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(14-01-2017) Aleksandar Lazov vs Liam Broady starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Zhe Li vs Christian Garin starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Zhe Li vs Christian Garin starts at: 04:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Wesley Koolhof / Matwe Middelkoop vs Ante Pavic / Alexander Peya starts at: 04:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Virginie Razzano vs Su Jeong Jang starts at: 03:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Viktoriya Tomova vs Hiroko Kuwata starts at: 02:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Viktor Troicki vs Gilles Muller starts at: 05:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Valentini Gram'lou vs Eri Hozumi starts at: 02:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Tobias Kamke vs Blake Mott starts at: 12:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Teliana Pereira vs Mona Barthel starts at: 03:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Tatjana Maria vs Anastasiya Komardina starts at: 02:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Taro Daniel vs Jurgen Melzer starts at: 12:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Stefanie Voegele vs Amra Sadikovic starts at: 02:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Sara Cakarevic / Emmanuelle Salas vs Desirae Krawczyk / Giuliana Olmos starts at: 09:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Sania Mirza / Barbora Strycova vs Timea Babos / Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova starts at: 02:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Rebecca Sramkova vs Jamie Loeb starts at: 03:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Ons Jabeur vs Vera Lapko starts at: 12:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Nicholas Monroe / Artem Sitak vs Jonathan Erlich / Scott Lipsky starts at: 02:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Monika Kilnarova vs Chieh-Yu Hsu starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Monica Niculescu vs Lesia Tsurenko starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Mitchell Krueger vs Reilly Opelka starts at: 12:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Michaella Krajicek vs Natalia V'antseva starts at: 02:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Mayo Hibi vs Giuliana Olmos starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Maryna Zanevska vs Ksenia Lykina starts at: 03:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Marcos Baghdatis vs Joao Sousa starts at: 04:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Marcin Matkowski / Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi vs Jonathan Erlich / Scott Lipsky starts at: 11:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Marcelo Arevalo vs Rajeev Ram starts at: 12:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Mandy Minella / Anastasija Sevastova vs Raluca Olaru / Olga Savchuk starts at: 12:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Lucie Hradecka vs Elizaveta Kulichkova starts at: 12:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Lin Zhu vs Jennifer Elie starts at: 12:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Kimmer Coppejans vs Alexander Bublik starts at: 02:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Kai-Chen Chang vs Sabina Sharipova starts at: 02:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Jonathan Eysseric vs Casper Ruud starts at: 12:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Johanna Konta vs Agnieszka Radwanska starts at: 07:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Johanna Konta v Agnieszka Radwanska starts at: 07:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Janko Tipsarevic vs Daniel Altmaier starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Janko Tipsarevic vs Daniel Altmaier starts at: 05:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Jan-Lennard Struff vs Steve Darcis starts at: 12:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Jamie Murray / Bruno Soares vs Juan Sebastian Cabal / Robert Farah starts at: 02:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) James McGee vs Vincent Millot starts at: 12:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Jack Sock vs Steve Johnson starts at: 05:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Guilherme Clezar vs Julien Benneteau starts at: 02:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Gregoire Jacq / Hugo Nys vs Constant Lestienne / Alexis Musialek starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Evan Furness vs Jules Marie starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Elise Mertens vs Jana Fett starts at: 02:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Duckhee Lee vs Bradley Mousley starts at: 02:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Demi Schuurs / Renata Voracova vs Gabriela Dabrowski / Zhaoxuan Yang starts at: 06:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Daniel Evans vs Andrey Kuznetsov starts at: 09:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Dalma Galfi vs Lina Gjorcheska starts at: 02:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Bethanie M Sands vs Amandine Hesse starts at: 12:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Barbora Krejcikova vs Kai-Lin Zhang starts at: 12:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Anna Blinkova vs Aleksandra Krunic starts at: 02:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Ana Bogdan vs Ellen Perez starts at: 12:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Alex Bolt vs Matthias Bachinger starts at: 02:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(13-01-2017) Alejandro Falla vs Dudi Sela starts at: 01:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(12-01-2017) Zhe Li vs Yannick Maden starts at: 04:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(12-01-2017) Yuichi Sugita vs Andrey Rublev starts at: 11:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(12-01-2017) Vladimir Uzhylovsky / Anton Zaitcev vs Altug Celikbilek / Anil Yuksel starts at: 12:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(12-01-2017) Viktor Durasovic / Nino Serdarusic vs Gleb Alekseenko / Alexander Ovcharov starts at: 12:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(12-01-2017) Noah Rubin vs Roberto Carballes Baena starts at: 11:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(12-01-2017) Monika Kilnarova vs Lucie Wargnier starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(12-01-2017) Mirza Basic vs Peter Polansky starts at: 11:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(12-01-2017) Mihaela Buzarnescu vs Olivia Rogowska starts at: 11:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(12-01-2017) Mayo Hibi vs Alice Rame starts at: 09:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(12-01-2017) Luca Vanni vs Alexander Sarkissian starts at: 11:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(12-01-2017) Kaitlyn Christian / Alexandra Perper vs Desirae Krawczyk / Giuliana Olmos starts at: 09:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(12-01-2017) Jurgen Zopp vs Christian Garin starts at: 04:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(12-01-2017) Julia Boserup vs Julia Glushko starts at: 11:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(12-01-2017) Johanna Konta vs Eugenie Bouchard starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(12-01-2017) Jennifer Brady vs Barbora Stefkova starts at: 11:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(12-01-2017) Janko Tipsarevic vs Axel Michon starts at: 05:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(12-01-2017) Jan Satral vs Yasutaka Uchiyama starts at: 11:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(12-01-2017) Giuliana Olmos vs Ling Zhang starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(12-01-2017) Francoise Abanda vs Taylor Townsend starts at: 11:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(12-01-2017) Evgeny Donskoy vs Matthew Ebden starts at: 11:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(12-01-2017) Daniel Altmaier vs Shuichi Sekiguchi starts at: 05:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(12-01-2017) Corentin Denolly / Maxime Tabatruong vs Constant Lestienne / Alexis Musialek starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(12-01-2017) Barbora Strycova vs Agnieszka Radwanska starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(12-01-2017) Aryna Sabalenka vs Fangzhou Liu starts at: 11:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(12-01-2017) Anton Zaitcev vs Lucas Catarina starts at: 08:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(12-01-2017) Amaury Delmas vs Kamil Majchrzak starts at: 08:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(12-01-2017) Amandine Cazeaux / Brandy Mina vs Sara Cakarevic / Emmanuelle Salas starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(12-01-2017) Aliaksandra S'vich vs Paula C Goncalves starts at: 11:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(12-01-2017) Alexandra Morozova vs Chieh-Yu Hsu starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Ying-Ying Duan vs Agnieszka Radwanska starts at: 07:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Tolunay Sumer vs Kamil Majchrzak starts at: 08:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Timea Babos / Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova vs Martina Hingis / Coco Vandeweghe starts at: 07:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Steve Johnson vs Yen-Hsun Lu starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Shuichi Sekiguchi vs Yannick Mertens starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Sania Mirza / Barbora Strycova vs Madison Brengle / Arina Rodionova starts at: 04:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Sam Groth vs Gerald Melzer starts at: 02:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Ryan Harrison vs Jack Sock starts at: 05:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Rohan Bopanna / Pablo Cuevas vs Florian Mayer / Philipp Petzschner starts at: 01:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Roberto Bautista-Agut vs Jiri Vesely starts at: 02:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Risa Ozaki vs Lucie Safarova starts at: 12:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Philipp Kohlschreiber vs Jordan Thompson starts at: 02:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Petar Conkic / Christian Hirschmueller vs Altug Celikbilek / Anil Yuksel starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Paolo Lorenzi vs Viktor Troicki starts at: 04:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) P.Carreno Busta v Mischa Zverev starts at: 01:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Oliver Marach / Fabrice Martin vs Wesley Koolhof / Matwe Middelkoop starts at: 12:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Nicolas Mahut vs Pablo Cuevas starts at: 12:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Nicholas Monroe / Artem Sitak vs Robert Lindstedt / Michael Venus starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Nicholas Monroe / Artem Sitak vs Robert Lindgren / Michael Venus starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Monica Niculescu / Abigail Spears vs Demi Schuurs / Renata Voracova starts at: 04:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Mayo Hibi vs Amandine Cazeaux starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Maxime Hamou vs Florian Fallert starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Matt Reid / Jordan Thompson vs Jean-Julien Rojer / Horia Tecau starts at: 06:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Mate Pavic / Alexander Peya vs P.Carreno Busta / Fabio Fognini starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Marc Sieber vs Viktor Durasovic starts at: 08:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Malek Jaziri vs John Isner starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Lucas Catarina / Florent Diep vs Niclas Pietsch / Alexandru Ionel Stroe starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Lucas Bouquet / Manuel Guinard vs Corentin Denolly / Maxime Tabatruong starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Lara Arruabarrena vs Shelby Rogers starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Koray Kirci vs Luke Johnson starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Kiki Bertens vs Galina Voskoboeva starts at: 01:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Kaitlyn Christian vs Lucie Wargnier starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Johanna Larsson vs Lesia Tsurenko starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Janko Tipsarevic vs Sadio Doumbia starts at: 04:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Jan-Lennard Struff vs Andrew Harris starts at: 12:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Jamie Murray / Bruno Soares vs Nicolas Almagro / Paolo Lorenzi starts at: 07:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Gilles Muller vs Matthew Barton starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Germain Gigounon vs Daniel Altmaier starts at: 04:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Gabriela Dabrowski / Zhaoxuan Yang vs Nicole Melichar / Makoto Ninomiya starts at: 09:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Feliciano Lopez vs Jeremy Chardy starts at: 03:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Eugenie Bouchard vs A Pavlyuchenkova starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Estelle Cascino vs Alexandra Morozova starts at: 09:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Dustin Brown vs Marcos Baghdatis starts at: 02:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Dominic Thiem vs Gastao Elias starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Daria Kasatkina vs Johanna Konta starts at: 04:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Daria Gavrilova / Daria Kasatkina vs Andreja Klepac / Maria Jose Martinez Sanchez starts at: 04:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Daniel Evans vs Marcel Granollers starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Caroline Wozniacki vs Barbora Strycova starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Carlos Berlocq vs Quentin Halys starts at: 12:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Amandine Cazeaux / Brandy Mina vs Sofia Booth / Stephanie Nauta starts at: 09:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Alp Sentay vs Luc Fomba starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Alp Sentay / Sefa Suluoglu vs Gleb Alekseenko / Alexander Ovcharov starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Alice Rame vs Jessica Wacnik starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Alex De Minaur vs Andrey Kuznetsov starts at: 06:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Alessandro Bega vs Zhe Li starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(11-01-2017) Alejandro Falla vs Renzo Olivo starts at: 02:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(10-01-2017) Zhe Li vs Cem Ilkel starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(10-01-2017) Yen-Hsun Lu vs Karen Khachanov starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(10-01-2017) Veronica C Royg vs Andrea Petkovic starts at: 12:00 AM (GMT+0000)