Category: Darts

(29-09-2020) Stephen Bunting vs Jonny Clayton starts at: 10:10 AM (GMT+0100)
(29-09-2020) Stephen Bunting vs Jermaine Wattimena starts at: 11:50 AM (GMT+0100)
(29-09-2020) Stephen Bunting vs Chris Dobey starts at: 03:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(29-09-2020) Kim Huybrechts vs Stephen Bunting starts at: 02:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(29-09-2020) Kim Huybrechts vs Daniel Larsson starts at: 12:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(29-09-2020) Kim Huybrechts vs Chris Dobey starts at: 09:50 AM (GMT+0100)
(29-09-2020) Jonny Clayton vs Kim Huybrechts starts at: 11:10 AM (GMT+0100)
(29-09-2020) Jonny Clayton vs Daniel Larsson starts at: 02:50 PM (GMT+0100)
(29-09-2020) Jonny Clayton vs Alan Tabern starts at: 01:50 PM (GMT+0100)
(29-09-2020) Jermaine Wattimena vs Kim Huybrechts starts at: 01:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(29-09-2020) Jermaine Wattimena vs Jonny Clayton starts at: 03:50 PM (GMT+0100)
(29-09-2020) Jermaine Wattimena vs Daniel Larsson starts at: 09:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(29-09-2020) Daniel Larsson vs Stephen Bunting starts at: 10:50 AM (GMT+0100)
(29-09-2020) Daniel Larsson vs Chris Dobey starts at: 01:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(29-09-2020) Daniel Larsson vs Alan Tabern starts at: 04:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(29-09-2020) Chris Dobey vs Jonny Clayton starts at: 12:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(29-09-2020) Chris Dobey vs Jermaine Wattimena starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(29-09-2020) Chris Dobey vs Alan Tabern starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(29-09-2020) Alan Tabern vs Stephen Bunting starts at: 12:50 PM (GMT+0100)
(29-09-2020) Alan Tabern vs Kim Huybrechts starts at: 03:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(29-09-2020) Alan Tabern vs Jermaine Wattimena starts at: 10:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(26-09-2020) Rob Cross vs William O'Connor starts at: 03:30 PM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Nathan Aspinall vs Dragutin Horvat starts at: 02:30 PM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Michael van Gerwen vs Steve Lennon starts at: 07:30 PM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Mensur Suljovic vs Jeff Smith starts at: 07:00 PM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Krzysztof Ratajski vs Richard North starts at: 08:30 PM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Jermaine Wattimena vs Mervyn King starts at: 01:00 PM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Glen Durrant vs Scott Waites starts at: 03:00 PM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Dave Chisnall vs Lukas Wenig starts at: 12:00 PM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Steve West vs Gabriel Clemens starts at: 08:00 PM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Steve Brown vs Adam Hunt starts at: 07:30 PM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Steffen Siepmann vs Mervyn King starts at: 03:30 PM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Scott Waites vs Darren Penhall starts at: 12:00 PM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Ronny Huybrechts vs Dragutin Horvat starts at: 03:00 PM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Ron Meulenkamp vs Richard North starts at: 01:00 PM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Reece Robinson vs Max Hopp starts at: 09:00 PM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Michael Smith vs Alan Tabern starts at: 10:30 PM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Lukas Wenig vs Cody Harris starts at: 02:30 PM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Jeffrey de Zwaan vs Devon Petersen starts at: 09:30 PM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Jason Lowe vs Nico Kurz starts at: 08:30 PM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Franz Roetzsch vs Jeff Smith starts at: 02:00 PM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Danny Noppert vs Josh Payne starts at: 07:00 PM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Daniel Larsson vs William O'Connor starts at: 12:30 PM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Chris Dobey vs Ryan Murray starts at: 10:00 PM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Boris Koltsov vs Steve Lennon starts at: 01:30 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Steve Beaton vs Matthew Edgar starts at: 01:50 PM (GMT+0100)
(24-09-2020) Steve Beaton vs Krzysztof Ratajski starts at: 11:10 AM (GMT+0100)
(24-09-2020) Steve Beaton vs John Michael starts at: 02:50 PM (GMT+0100)
(24-09-2020) Stephen Bunting vs Steve Beaton starts at: 10:10 AM (GMT+0100)
(24-09-2020) Stephen Bunting vs Kim Huybrechts starts at: 11:50 AM (GMT+0100)
(24-09-2020) Stephen Bunting vs Carl Wilkinson starts at: 03:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(24-09-2020) Matthew Edgar vs Stephen Bunting starts at: 12:50 PM (GMT+0100)
(24-09-2020) Matthew Edgar vs Krzysztof Ratajski starts at: 03:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(24-09-2020) Matthew Edgar vs Kim Huybrechts starts at: 10:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(24-09-2020) Krzysztof Ratajski vs Stephen Bunting starts at: 02:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(24-09-2020) Krzysztof Ratajski vs John Michael starts at: 12:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(24-09-2020) Krzysztof Ratajski vs Carl Wilkinson starts at: 09:50 AM (GMT+0100)
(24-09-2020) Kim Huybrechts vs Steve Beaton starts at: 03:50 PM (GMT+0100)
(24-09-2020) Kim Huybrechts vs Krzysztof Ratajski starts at: 01:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(24-09-2020) Kim Huybrechts vs John Michael starts at: 09:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(24-09-2020) John Michael vs Stephen Bunting starts at: 10:50 AM (GMT+0100)
(24-09-2020) John Michael vs Matthew Edgar starts at: 04:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(24-09-2020) John Michael vs Carl Wilkinson starts at: 01:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(24-09-2020) Carl Wilkinson vs Steve Beaton starts at: 12:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(24-09-2020) Carl Wilkinson vs Matthew Edgar starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(24-09-2020) Carl Wilkinson vs Kim Huybrechts starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-09-2020) Ricky Evans vs Nick Kenny starts at: 10:50 AM (GMT+0100)
(23-09-2020) Ricky Evans vs Chris Dobey starts at: 04:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-09-2020) Ricky Evans vs Barrie Bates starts at: 01:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-09-2020) Nick Kenny vs Krzysztof Kciuk starts at: 11:50 AM (GMT+0100)
(23-09-2020) Nick Kenny vs Barrie Bates starts at: 03:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-09-2020) Krzysztof Kciuk vs Conan Whitehead starts at: 01:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-09-2020) Krzysztof Kciuk vs Callan Rydz starts at: 03:50 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-09-2020) Conan Whitehead vs Ricky Evans starts at: 12:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-09-2020) Conan Whitehead vs Nick Kenny starts at: 02:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-09-2020) Chris Dobey vs Nick Kenny starts at: 12:50 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-09-2020) Chris Dobey vs Conan Whitehead starts at: 03:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-09-2020) Callan Rydz vs Ricky Evans starts at: 02:50 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-09-2020) Callan Rydz vs Conan Whitehead starts at: 11:10 AM (GMT+0100)
(23-09-2020) Callan Rydz vs Chris Dobey starts at: 01:50 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-09-2020) Barrie Bates vs Krzysztof Kciuk starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(23-09-2020) Barrie Bates vs Chris Dobey starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(23-09-2020) Barrie Bates vs Callan Rydz starts at: 12:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(22-09-2020) Martin Schindler vs Luke Humphries starts at: 03:50 PM (GMT+0100)
(22-09-2020) Martin Schindler vs Jamie Hughes starts at: 01:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(22-09-2020) Martin Schindler vs Gary Blades starts at: 09:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-09-2020) Luke Humphries vs Kai Fan Leung starts at: 01:50 PM (GMT+0100)
(22-09-2020) Luke Humphries vs Jamie Hughes starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-09-2020) Luke Humphries vs Gary Blades starts at: 02:50 PM (GMT+0100)
(22-09-2020) Lisa Ashton vs Martin Schindler starts at: 11:50 AM (GMT+0100)
(22-09-2020) Lisa Ashton vs Adrian Gray starts at: 03:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(22-09-2020) Kai Fan Leung vs Lisa Ashton starts at: 12:50 PM (GMT+0100)
(22-09-2020) Kai Fan Leung vs Jamie Hughes starts at: 03:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(22-09-2020) Jamie Hughes vs Lisa Ashton starts at: 02:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(22-09-2020) Jamie Hughes vs Gary Blades starts at: 12:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(22-09-2020) Gary Blades vs Kai Fan Leung starts at: 04:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(22-09-2020) Gary Blades vs Adrian Gray starts at: 01:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(22-09-2020) Adrian Gray vs Martin Schindler starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(22-09-2020) Adrian Gray vs Luke Humphries starts at: 12:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(22-09-2020) Adrian Gray vs Kai Fan Leung starts at: 11:10 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2020) William Borland vs Nick Kenny starts at: 12:50 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2020) William Borland vs Jermaine Wattimena starts at: 03:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2020) William Borland vs Jeffrey de Zwaan starts at: 10:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2020) Stephen Bunting vs William Borland starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2020) Stephen Bunting vs Jonny Clayton starts at: 12:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2020) Stephen Bunting vs Jeffrey de Zwaan starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2020) Ron Meulenkamp vs William Borland starts at: 04:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2020) Ron Meulenkamp vs Stephen Bunting starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2020) Ron Meulenkamp vs Stephen Bunting starts at: 01:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2020) Ron Meulenkamp vs Nick Kenny starts at: 10:50 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2020) Nick Kenny vs Stephen Bunting starts at: 03:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2020) Nick Kenny vs Jonny Clayton starts at: 10:10 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2020) Nick Kenny vs Jeffrey de Zwaan starts at: 11:50 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2020) Jonny Clayton vs William Borland starts at: 02:55 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2020) Jonny Clayton vs William Borland starts at: 01:50 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2020) Jonny Clayton vs Ron Meulenkamp starts at: 02:50 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2020) Jonny Clayton vs Jermaine Wattimena starts at: 11:10 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2020) Jermaine Wattimena vs Stephen Bunting starts at: 09:50 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2020) Jermaine Wattimena vs Ron Meulenkamp starts at: 12:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2020) Jermaine Wattimena vs Nick Kenny starts at: 02:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2020) Jeffrey de Zwaan vs Ron Meulenkamp starts at: 09:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2020) Jeffrey de Zwaan vs Jonny Clayton starts at: 03:50 PM (GMT+0100)
(21-09-2020) Jeffrey de Zwaan vs Jermaine Wattimena starts at: 01:10 PM (GMT+0100)
(16-09-2020) Stephen Bunting vs Jeff Smith starts at: 11:40 AM (WEST)
(16-09-2020) Nick Kenny vs Andy Boulton starts at: 11:20 AM (WEST)
(16-09-2020) Mensur Suljovic vs Matt Clark starts at: 11:00 AM (WEST)
(16-09-2020) Martin Schindler vs Luke Humphries starts at: 12:00 PM (WEST)
(16-09-2020) Kim Huybrechts vs Darius Labanauskas starts at: 11:40 AM (WEST)
(16-09-2020) Keegan Brown vs Adrian Lewis starts at: 12:00 PM (WEST)
(16-09-2020) Danny Noppert vs Gary Anderson & Robert Thornton starts at: 11:00 AM (WEST)
(16-09-2020) Christian Bunse vs Josh Payne starts at: 11:20 AM (WEST)
(15-09-2020) Steve Beaton vs Scott Mitchell starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(15-09-2020) Michael Smith vs Boris Krcmar starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(15-09-2020) Luke Humphries vs Scott Baker starts at: 11:20 AM (GMT+0100)
(15-09-2020) Kim Huybrechts vs William O'Connor starts at: 11:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(15-09-2020) Jeffrey de Zwaan vs Derk Telnekes starts at: 11:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(15-09-2020) Daryl Gurney vs Josh Payne starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(15-09-2020) Callan Rydz vs Andrew Gilding starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(14-09-2020) Yordi Meeuwisse vs Max Hopp starts at: 11:20 AM (WEST)
(14-09-2020) Toni Alcinas vs Steffen Siepmann starts at: 12:10 PM (WEST)
(14-09-2020) Ryan Joyce vs Luke Humphries starts at: 11:45 AM (WEST)
(14-09-2020) Rob Cross vs Adrian Lewis starts at: 11:00 AM (WEST)
(14-09-2020) Ricky Evans vs Jeff Smith starts at: 12:10 PM (WEST)
(14-09-2020) Nathan Aspinall vs Karel Sedlacek starts at: 11:00 AM (WEST)
(14-09-2020) Madars Razma vs Graham Usher starts at: 11:45 AM (WEST)
(14-09-2020) Kai Fan Leung vs Scott Mitchell starts at: 11:20 AM (WEST)
(13-09-2020) Simon Whitlock vs Brian Raman starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(13-09-2020) Rowby-John Rodriguez v Ross Smith starts at: 01:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(13-09-2020) Mark McGeeney v Peter Jacques starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(13-09-2020) Jermaine Wattimena v Callan Rydz starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(13-09-2020) Harry Ward vs Vincent van der Voort starts at: 12:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(13-09-2020) Gabriel Clemens vs Steve Lennon starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(13-09-2020) Dave Chisnall vs Darius Labanauskas starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-09-2020) Steve Beaton vs Jesus Noguera starts at: 11:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-09-2020) Steffen Siepmann vs Harry Ward starts at: 11:20 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-09-2020) Ross Smith vs Maik Kuivenhoven starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-09-2020) Mensur Suljovic v Joe Murnan starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-09-2020) Martijn Kleermaker vs Daniel Larsson starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-09-2020) Krzysztof Ratajski vs John Henderson starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-09-2020) Kim Huybrechts vs Chris Dobey starts at: 11:40 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-09-2020) James Wilson v Derk Telnekes starts at: 11:20 AM (GMT+0100)
(09-09-2020) William O'Connor vs Vincent van de Meer starts at: 03:45 PM (WEST)
(09-09-2020) William O'Connor vs Ryan Meikle starts at: 12:00 PM (WEST)
(09-09-2020) Vincent van der Meer vs Gabriel Clemens starts at: 09:30 AM (WEST)
(09-09-2020) Vincent van de Meer vs Ron Meulenkamp starts at: 02:05 PM (WEST)
(09-09-2020) Vincent van de Meer vs Luke Woodhouse starts at: 05:25 PM (WEST)
(09-09-2020) Ryan Meikle vs Vincent van de Meer starts at: 10:45 AM (WEST)
(09-09-2020) Ryan Meikle vs Ron Meulenkamp starts at: 04:35 PM (WEST)
(09-09-2020) Ross Smith vs William O'Connor starts at: 05:00 PM (WEST)
(09-09-2020) Ross Smith vs Vincent van de Meer starts at: 12:25 PM (WEST)
(09-09-2020) Ross Smith vs Luke Woodhouse starts at: 10:20 AM (WEST)
(09-09-2020) Ron Meulenkamp vs William O'Connor starts at: 09:55 AM (WEST)
(09-09-2020) Ron Meulenkamp vs Ross Smith starts at: 03:20 PM (WEST)
(09-09-2020) Ron Meulenkamp vs Gabriel Clemens starts at: 12:50 PM (WEST)
(09-09-2020) Luke Woodhouse vs Ryan Meikle starts at: 02:55 PM (WEST)
(09-09-2020) Luke Woodhouse vs Ron Meulenkamp starts at: 11:35 AM (WEST)
(09-09-2020) Luke Woodhouse vs Gabriel Clemens starts at: 04:10 PM (WEST)
(09-09-2020) Gabriel Clemens vs William O'Connor starts at: 02:30 PM (WEST)
(09-09-2020) Gabriel Clemens vs Ryan Meikle starts at: 05:50 PM (WEST)
(09-09-2020) Gabriel Clemens vs Ross Smith starts at: 11:10 AM (WEST)
(08-09-2020) Ryan Joyce vs Kai Fan Leung starts at: 01:40 PM (WEST)
(08-09-2020) Ryan Joyce vs John Michael starts at: 04:35 PM (WEST)
(08-09-2020) Ryan Joyce vs Damon Heta starts at: 10:45 AM (WEST)
(08-09-2020) Marko Kantele vs Ryan Joyce starts at: 12:00 PM (WEST)
(08-09-2020) Marko Kantele vs Devon Petersen starts at: 01:15 PM (WEST)
(08-09-2020) Marko Kantele vs Damon Heta starts at: 03:45 PM (WEST)
(08-09-2020) Kai Fan Leung vs Marko Kantele starts at: 05:00 PM (WEST)
(08-09-2020) Kai Fan Leung vs Devon Petersen starts at: 10:20 AM (WEST)
(08-09-2020) Kai Fan Leung vs Damon Heta starts at: 12:25 PM (WEST)
(08-09-2020) John Michael vs Marko Kantele starts at: 09:55 AM (WEST)
(08-09-2020) John Michael vs Kai Fan Leung starts at: 03:20 PM (WEST)
(08-09-2020) John Michael vs Daniel Larsson starts at: 12:50 PM (WEST)
(08-09-2020) Devon Petersen vs Ryan Joyce starts at: 02:55 PM (WEST)
(08-09-2020) Devon Petersen vs John Michael starts at: 11:35 AM (WEST)
(08-09-2020) Devon Petersen vs Daniel Larsson starts at: 04:10 PM (WEST)
(08-09-2020) Daniel Larsson vs Ryan Joyce starts at: 05:50 PM (WEST)
(08-09-2020) Daniel Larsson vs Marko Kantele starts at: 02:30 PM (WEST)
(08-09-2020) Daniel Larsson vs Kai Fan Leung starts at: 11:10 AM (WEST)
(08-09-2020) Damon Heta vs John Michael starts at: 02:05 PM (WEST)
(08-09-2020) Damon Heta vs Devon Petersen starts at: 05:25 PM (WEST)
(08-09-2020) Damon Heta vs Daniel Larsson starts at: 09:30 AM (WEST)