Category: Football

(19-07-2020) Man Utd v Chelsea starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(18-07-2020) Arsenal v Man City starts at: 07:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(16-07-2020) Torino v Genoa starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(16-07-2020) Spal v Inter Milan starts at: 08:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(15-07-2020) Udinese v Lazio starts at: 08:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(15-07-2020) Sassuolo v Juventus starts at: 08:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(15-07-2020) Sampdoria v Cagliari starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(15-07-2020) Roma v Verona starts at: 08:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(15-07-2020) Lecce v Fiorentina starts at: 08:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(15-07-2020) Bologna v Napoli starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(15-07-2020) AC Milan v Parma starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(14-07-2020) Atalanta v Brescia starts at: 08:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(13-07-2020) Villarreal v Real Sociedad starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(13-07-2020) Oxford Utd v Wycombe starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(13-07-2020) Inter Milan v Torino starts at: 08:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(13-07-2020) Granada v Real Madrid starts at: 09:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(13-07-2020) CD Alaves v Getafe starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) Yokohama FC v Vegalta Sendai starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) Viking FK v Odd BK starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) Urawa Red Diamonds v Kashima Antlers starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) Udinese v Sampdoria starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) Slaven Belupo v NK Lokomotiva Zagreb starts at: 05:55 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) Slask Wroclaw v Pogon Szczecin starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) SK Brann v Sandefjord starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) Sigma Olomouc v FC Fastav Zlín starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) Shonan Bellmare v Consadole Sapporo starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) Shimizu S-Pulse v Gamba Osaka starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) Sevilla v Mallorca starts at: 09:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) Sarpsborg v IK Start starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) Sagan Tosu v Sanfrecce Hiroshima starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) Piast Gliwice v Jagiellonia Bialystok starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) Parma v Bologna starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) Napoli v AC Milan starts at: 08:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) Mjondalen v Valerenga starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) MFK Karvina v FK Pribram starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) Lokomotiv Moscow v FC Ufa starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) Levante v Athletic Bilbao starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) Leganes v Valencia starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) Lech Poznan v Lechia Gdansk starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) Kristiansund BK v Stabaek starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) Krasnodar v Ural starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) Genoa v Spal starts at: 04:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) Gangwon FC v Gwangju FC starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) FK Teplice v Opava starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) Fiorentina v Verona starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) FC Nordsjaelland v AaB starts at: 01:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) FC Copenhagen v Brondby starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) FC Cincinnati v Columbus Crew starts at: 03:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) Espanyol v Eibar starts at: 01:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) Dinamo Zagreb v Hajduk Split starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) Dinamo Moscow v Krylia Sovetov starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) Daegu FC v Ulsan Hyundai starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) CSKA Moscow v Rubin Kazan starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) Cerezo Osaka v Nagoya Grampus starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) Cagliari v Lecce starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) Atlanta United v New York Red Bulls starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) AGF Aarhus v FC Midtjylland starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(12-07-2020) Aalesund v Bodo/Glimt starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) Wisla Krakow v Korona Kielce starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) Valladolid v Barcelona starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) Suwon FC v Chungnam Asan FC starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) Shakhter Soligorsk v FK Gorodeya starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) Rosenborg v Stromsgodset starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) Pohang Steelers v Suwon Bluewings starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) PFC Sochi v Spartak Moscow starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) Osasuna v Celta Vigo starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) Orgryte IS v GIF Sundsvall starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) Oita v Vissel Kobe starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) Nykobing v HB Køge starts at: 01:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) NK Osijek v Istra 1961 starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) Legia Warsaw v Cracovia Krakow starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) Lazio v Sassuolo starts at: 04:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) Kolding IF v Hvidovre IF starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) Kawasaki Frontale v Kashiwa Reysol starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) Juventus v Atalanta starts at: 08:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) Jonkopings Sodra v Degerfors starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) Jeonbuk Motors v Seongnam FC starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) Inter Zapresic v HNK Rijeka starts at: 05:55 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) Incheon Utd v Sangju Sangmu starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) Haugesund v Molde starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) Gyeongnam FC v Seoul E-Land FC starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) Grazer AK v SV Kapfenberg starts at: 07:25 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) FC Zurich v FC Sion starts at: 05:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) FC Juniors OO v FC Dornbirn 1913 starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) FC Chiasso v Kriens starts at: 05:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) FC Akhmat Grozny v Zenit St Petersburg starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) Brescia v Roma starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) Belshina Bobruisk v Torpedo Zhodino starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) BATE Borisov v Slavia Mozyr starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) Basel v Young Boys starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) Austria Lustenau v Vorwarts Steyr starts at: 01:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) Atletico Madrid v Real Betis starts at: 09:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) Arsenal Tula v FK Tambov starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) Arka Gdynia v LKS Lodz starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(11-07-2020) Aarau v Winterthur starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2020) Zaglebie Lubin v Wisla Plock starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2020) Wil 1900 v Grasshoppers starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2020) Viitorul Constanta v FC Academica Clinceni starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2020) Vendsyssel FF v Vejle starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2020) SV Lafnitz v SKU Amstetten starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2020) SV Horn v Austria Klagenfurt starts at: 07:25 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2020) Sporting v Santa Clara starts at: 07:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2020) Spezia v Cosenza starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2020) Smolevichi v Isloch starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2020) Real Sociedad v Granada starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2020) Real Madrid v CD Alaves starts at: 09:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2020) Pordenone v Pisa starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2020) Pescara v Perugia starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2020) Pacos Ferreira v Braga starts at: 09:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2020) Montreal Impact v New England Revolution starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2020) Lausanne Sports v FC Schaffhausen starts at: 05:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2020) Juve Stabia v Virtus Entella starts at: 05:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2020) IFK Haninge v Brommapojkarna starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2020) HNK Gorica v NK Varazdin starts at: 07:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2020) Guimaraes v Gil Vicente starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2020) Gornik Zabrze v Rakow Czestochowa starts at: 07:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2020) Fremad Amager v Viborg starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2020) Floridsdorfer AC v FC Blau Weiss Linz starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2020) FC Wacker Innsbruck v FK Austria Vienna II starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2020) FC Vaduz v Stade Lausanne-Ouchy starts at: 05:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2020) FC Rosengård Women v Eskilstuna Utd Women starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2020) FC Fredericia v Naestved starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2020) FC Botosani v Astra Giurgiu starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2020) Fagiano Okayama v Giravanz Kitakyushu starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2020) Empoli v Frosinone starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2020) Cittadella v Crotone starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2020) Chievo v Trapani starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2020) Busan I Park v FC Seoul starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2020) Benevento v Venezia starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(10-07-2020) Ascoli v Salernitana starts at: 08:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(07-07-2020) Winterthur v FC Vaduz starts at: 05:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(07-07-2020) TPS v FC Ilves starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(07-07-2020) Sigma Olomouc v FC Fastav Zlín starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(07-07-2020) MFK Karvina v FK Pribram starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(07-07-2020) Lausanne Sports v FC Chiasso starts at: 05:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(07-07-2020) KuPS Kuopio v FC Inter starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(07-07-2020) Genclerbirligi v Fenerbahce starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(07-07-2020) FK Teplice v Opava starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(07-07-2020) FK Tambov v FC Akhmat Grozny starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(07-07-2020) FK Spartaks v Tukums 2000 starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(07-07-2020) Degerfors v Umeå FC starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(07-07-2020) CS Mioveni v Rapid Bucuresti starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(07-07-2020) Akropolis IF v Trelleborgs FF starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(07-07-2020) AFC Eskilstuna v Jonkopings Sodra starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(07-07-2020) 1.FC Nurnberg v FC Ingolstadt starts at: 05:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(06-07-2020) Varnsdorf v MFK Vitkovice starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(06-07-2020) Fatih Karagumruk v Boluspor starts at: 03:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(06-07-2020) Chindia Targoviste v AFC Hermannstadt starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(06-07-2020) Bucheon FC 1995 v Daejeon Citizen starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(05-07-2020) FK Austria Vienna II v Grazer AK starts at: 09:30 AM (GMT+0100)