Category: Ice Hockey

(28-10-2021) VGS Golden Knights @ DAL Stars starts at: 01:38 AM (GMT+0000)
(28-10-2021) TOR Marlies @ LAV Rocket starts at: 12:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(28-10-2021) TOR Maple Leafs @ CHI Blackhawks starts at: 12:38 AM (GMT+0000)
(28-10-2021) SYR Crunch @ HER Bears starts at: 12:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(28-10-2021) Stalnye Lisy U20 vs Sibirskie Snaypery U20 starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(28-10-2021) SKA-Neva vs Toros Neftekamsk starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(28-10-2021) Russkie Vityazi U20 vs Spartak Moscow U20 starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(28-10-2021) ROC Americans @ BEL Senators starts at: 12:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(28-10-2021) PHI Flyers @ EDM Oilers starts at: 03:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(28-10-2021) LV Phantoms @ WBS Penguins starts at: 12:05 AM (GMT+0000)
(28-10-2021) Ladya U20 vs Sputnik U20 starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(28-10-2021) HK Kapitan U20 vs Akademia Mihaylova U20 starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(28-10-2021) HC Tambov vs AKM starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(28-10-2021) DET Red Wings @ WAS Capitals starts at: 12:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(28-10-2021) CHI Wolves @ GRA Griffins starts at: 12:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(28-10-2021) BOS Bruins @ FLA Panthers starts at: 12:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(28-10-2021) Belye Medvedi U20 vs Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(28-10-2021) Amurskie Tigry U20 vs Almaz U20 starts at: 04:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2021) WIN Jets @ ANA Ducks starts at: 03:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2021) VGS Golden Knights @ COL Avalanche starts at: 01:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2021) TB Lightning @ PIT Penguins starts at: 12:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2021) Taifun U20 vs Dynamo Moscow U20 starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2021) SJ Sharks @ NAS Predators starts at: 01:38 AM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2021) Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 vs SKA-1946 U20 starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2021) Omskye Yastreby U20 vs Chaika U20 starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2021) MON Canadiens @ SEA Kraken starts at: 03:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2021) MIN Wild @ VAN Canucks starts at: 03:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2021) Ladya U20 vs Sputnik U20 starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2021) Lada Togliatti vs Metallurg Novokuznetsk starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2021) Krylya Sovetov U20 vs Loko U20 starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2021) HHK Velke Mezirici vs SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2021) Herning Blue Fox vs Esbjerg Energy starts at: 07:15 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2021) HC Sarmaty U20 vs Reaktor U20 starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2021) HC Chelmet vs Rubin Tyumen starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2021) Gornyak UGMK vs Zvezda Moscow starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2021) Dynamo Riga vs SKA St Petersburg starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2021) Dizel Penza vs HC Omskie Krylya starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2021) CSK VVS vs Ermak Angarsk starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2021) CAL Flames @ NJ Devils starts at: 12:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2021) Bars vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2021) Avto U20 vs Loko-76 U20 starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(27-10-2021) Amurskie Tigry U20 vs Almaz U20 starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) ZSC Lions vs Rapperswil-Jona Lakers starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) WAS Capitals @ OTT Senators starts at: 12:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) TOR Maple Leafs @ CAR Hurricanes starts at: 12:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) Tolpar U20 vs Mamonty Yugry U20 starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) TB Lightning @ BUF Sabres starts at: 12:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) Taifun U20 vs Dynamo Moscow U20 starts at: 04:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) Spartak Moscow vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) SKA-Neva vs Molot-Prikamye Perm starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) Sibir Novosibirsk vs Barys Nur-Sultan starts at: 01:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) Salavat Ulaev UFA vs Severstal Cherepovec starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 vs SKA-1946 U20 starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) Omskye Yastreby U20 vs Chaika U20 starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) Molot U20 vs Tyumensky Legion U20 starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Traktor Chelyabinsk starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) Lugano vs HC Ajoie starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) Lausanne HC vs Zug starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) LA Kings @ STL Blues starts at: 01:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) Kunlun Red Star vs Neftekhimik Niznekamsk starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) Krasnaya Armiya U20 vs Dynamo St Petersburg U20 starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) Khimik Voskresensk vs Izhstal Izhevsk starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) IK Oskarshamn vs Rögle BK starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) IF Malmö Redhawks vs Skellefteå AIK starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) HC Vityaz vs HC Sochi starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) HC Rostov vs AKM starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) Fribourg-Gottéron vs EHC Biel starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) Dynamo St Petersburg vs Toros Neftekamsk starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) Dynamo Moscow vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) DAL Stars @ CLB Blue Jackets starts at: 12:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) CAL Flames @ NY Rangers starts at: 12:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) Bern vs Servette GE starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs AK Bars Kazan starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) Avto U20 vs Loko U20 starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) Atlant U20 vs SKA Varyagi U20 starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) ARZ Coyotes @ FLA Panthers starts at: 12:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) Amur Khabarovsk vs CSKA Moscow starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) Ambri Piotta vs SCL Tigers starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(26-10-2021) Admiral Vladivostok vs Dynamo Minsk starts at: 10:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(25-10-2021) Zauralie Kurgan vs Zvezda Moscow starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(25-10-2021) Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Rubin Tyumen starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(25-10-2021) Tolpar U20 vs Mamonty Yugry U20 starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(25-10-2021) TEX Stars @ TUC Roadrunners starts at: 12:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(25-10-2021) Stalnye Lisy U20 vs Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 starts at: 12:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(25-10-2021) Rødovre Mighty Bulls vs Esbjerg Energy starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(25-10-2021) NY Islanders @ VGS Golden Knights starts at: 03:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(25-10-2021) Molot U20 vs Tyumensky Legion U20 starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(25-10-2021) Modo Hockey Women vs Lulea HF Women starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(25-10-2021) Lada Togliatti vs HC Omskie Krylya starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(25-10-2021) Krasnaya Armiya U20 vs Dynamo St Petersburg U20 starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(25-10-2021) HND Silver Knights @ ABB Canucks starts at: 12:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(25-10-2021) Gornyak UGMK vs HC Yugra starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(25-10-2021) Dizel Penza vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(25-10-2021) DET Red Wings @ CHI Blackhawks starts at: 12:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(25-10-2021) CSK VVS vs Metallurg Novokuznetsk starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(25-10-2021) Belye Medvedi U20 vs Sibirskie Snaypery U20 starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(25-10-2021) Bars vs Ermak Angarsk starts at: 06:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(25-10-2021) Avangard Omsk vs SKA St Petersburg starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(25-10-2021) Atlant U20 vs HC SKA Varyagi U20 starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-10-2021) VAN Canucks @ SEA Kraken starts at: 03:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-10-2021) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Neftekhimik Niznekamsk starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-10-2021) TOR Maple Leafs @ PIT Penguins starts at: 12:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-10-2021) Stalnye Lisy U20 vs Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-10-2021) Spartak Moscow vs HC Kunlun Red Star II starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-10-2021) SKA-Neva vs Neftyanik Almetyevsk starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-10-2021) SJ Sharks @ BOS Bruins starts at: 06:08 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-10-2021) Sibir Novosibirsk vs Traktor Chelyabinsk starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-10-2021) Salavat Ulaev UFA vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl starts at: 12:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-10-2021) NY Islanders @ ARZ Coyotes starts at: 02:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-10-2021) NAS Predators @ WIN Jets starts at: 12:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-10-2021) NAS Predators @ MIN Wild starts at: 11:08 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-10-2021) Lausanne HC vs EHC Biel starts at: 02:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-10-2021) Ladya U20 vs Reaktor U20 starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-10-2021) LA Kings @ STL Blues starts at: 01:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-10-2021) Khimik Voskresensk vs Toros Neftekamsk starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-10-2021) Jokerit vs Dynamo Riga starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-10-2021) HC Sarmaty U20 vs Sputnik U20 starts at: 01:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-10-2021) HC Ryazan vs Izhstal Izhevsk starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-10-2021) HC Rostov vs HC Tambov starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-10-2021) FLA Panthers @ PHI Flyers starts at: 12:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-10-2021) Dynamo St Petersburg vs Molot-Prikamye Perm starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-10-2021) Dynamo Moscow vs HC Vityaz starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-10-2021) DET Red Wings @ MON Canadiens starts at: 12:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-10-2021) COL Avalanche @ TB Lightning starts at: 12:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-10-2021) CAR Hurricanes @ CLB Blue Jackets starts at: 12:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-10-2021) Buran Voronezh vs AKM starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-10-2021) BUF Sabres @ NJ Devils starts at: 12:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-10-2021) Belye Medvedi U20 vs Sibirskie Snaypery U20 starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-10-2021) Barys Nur-Sultan vs Severstal Cherepovec starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(24-10-2021) Amur Khabarovsk vs Dynamo Minsk starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(24-10-2021) Admiral Vladivostok vs CSKA Moscow starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) Zauralie Kurgan vs HC Yugra starts at: 01:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) STK Heat @ SD Gulls starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) Skellefteå AIK vs IK Oskarshamn starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) SJ Barracuda @ COL Eagles starts at: 02:05 AM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) Servette GE vs SCL Tigers starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) Rögle BK vs Luleå Hockey starts at: 02:15 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) ROC Americans @ TOR Marlies starts at: 09:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) PRO Bruins @ UTI Comets starts at: 12:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) Örebro HK vs Djurgårdens IF starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) NY Rangers @ OTT Senators starts at: 06:08 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) Lugano vs Zug starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) Loko U20 vs Russkie Vityazi U20 starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) Linköping HC vs Brynäs IF starts at: 02:15 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) Leksands IF vs Växjö Lakers HC starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) Ladya U20 vs Reaktor U20 starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) LA Kings @ DAL Stars starts at: 01:38 AM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) Krylya Sovetov U20 vs HC Riga U20 starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) IF Malmö Redhawks vs Frölunda HC starts at: 02:15 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) HND Silver Knights @ ABB Canucks starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) HER Bears @ CHA Checkers starts at: 12:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) HC Sochi vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) HC Sarmaty U20 vs Sputnik U20 starts at: 01:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) HC Chelmet vs Zvezda Moscow starts at: 01:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) HC Ajoie vs Lausanne HC starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) Gornyak UGMK vs Rubin Tyumen starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) Fribourg-Gottéron vs Ambri Piotta starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) Färjestad BK vs Timrå IK starts at: 02:15 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) EHC Biel vs Rapperswil-Jona Lakers starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) EDM Oilers @ VGS Golden Knights starts at: 03:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) Dynamo Moscow U20 vs Amurskie Tigry U20 starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) Dizel Penza vs Ermak Angarsk starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) CSK VVS vs HC Omskie Krylya starts at: 02:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) CLE Monsters @ BEL Senators starts at: 12:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) CAL Flames @ WAS Capitals starts at: 06:08 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) BOS Bruins @ BUF Sabres starts at: 12:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) Bern vs Davos starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) Bars vs Metallurg Novokuznetsk starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) BAK Condors @ ONT Reign starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) ANA Ducks @ MIN Wild starts at: 11:08 PM (GMT+0000)
(23-10-2021) Almaz U20 vs HK Kapitan U20 starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-10-2021) Zug vs Bern starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-10-2021) WAS Capitals @ NJ Devils starts at: 12:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-10-2021) VAN Canucks @ CHI Blackhawks starts at: 01:38 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-10-2021) Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-10-2021) Spartak Moscow U20 vs Akademia Mihaylova U20 starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-10-2021) SKA-Neva vs Izhstal Izhevsk starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-10-2021) SJ Sharks @ TOR Maple Leafs starts at: 11:08 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-10-2021) SJ Sharks @ OTT Senators starts at: 12:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-10-2021) Sibir Novosibirsk vs Dynamo Minsk starts at: 01:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-10-2021) Severstal Cherepovec vs Dynamo Riga starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-10-2021) SCL Tigers vs Lugano starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-10-2021) Rapperswil-Jona Lakers vs Fribourg-Gottéron starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-10-2021) NY Rangers @ NAS Predators starts at: 01:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-10-2021) NY Islanders @ CLB Blue Jackets starts at: 12:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-10-2021) Loko U20 vs Russkie Vityazi U20 starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-10-2021) Krylya Sovetov U20 vs HC Riga U20 starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-10-2021) Krasnaya Armiya U20 vs HC SKA Varyagi U20 starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-10-2021) Khimik Voskresensk vs Molot-Prikamye Perm starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-10-2021) HC Ryazan vs Toros Neftekamsk starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-10-2021) EDM Oilers @ ARZ Coyotes starts at: 03:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-10-2021) Dynamo St Petersburg vs Neftyanik Almetyevsk starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-10-2021) Dynamo Moscow U20 vs Amurskie Tigry U20 starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-10-2021) Davos vs Servette GE starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-10-2021) COL Avalanche @ FLA Panthers starts at: 12:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-10-2021) CAR Hurricanes @ MON Canadiens starts at: 12:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-10-2021) CAL Flames @ DET Red Wings starts at: 12:38 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-10-2021) Buran Voronezh vs HC Tambov starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-10-2021) Barys Nur-Sultan vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-10-2021) Atlant U20 vs Dynamo St Petersburg U20 starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-10-2021) ANA Ducks @ WIN Jets starts at: 01:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-10-2021) Ambri Piotta vs ZSC Lions starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(22-10-2021) Almaz U20 vs HK Kapitan U20 starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(22-10-2021) AK Bars Kazan vs Avangard Omsk starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(21-10-2021) Zauralie Kurgan vs Rubin Tyumen starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(21-10-2021) Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Zvezda Moscow starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(21-10-2021) Växjö Lakers HC vs Frölunda HC starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(21-10-2021) Timrå IK vs Linköping HC starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(21-10-2021) STL Blues @ VGS Golden Knights starts at: 03:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(21-10-2021) Spartak Moscow U20 vs Akademia Mihaylova U20 starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(21-10-2021) Skellefteå AIK vs Rögle BK starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(21-10-2021) SKA St Petersburg vs HC Kunlun Red Star II starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(21-10-2021) Neftekhimik Niznekamsk vs Dynamo Moscow starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(21-10-2021) MTB Moose @ LAV Rocket starts at: 12:30 AM (GMT+0000)
(21-10-2021) Luleå Hockey vs Leksands IF starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(21-10-2021) Krasnaya Armiya U20 vs HC SKA Varyagi U20 starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(21-10-2021) Jokerit vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(21-10-2021) HC Vityaz vs Spartak Moscow starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(21-10-2021) HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi vs Kristall Saratov starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(21-10-2021) HC Irbis U20 vs TyumenskTy Legion U20 starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(21-10-2021) HC Chelmet vs HC Yugra starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(21-10-2021) Färjestad BK vs Örebro HK starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(21-10-2021) Djurgårdens IF vs IK Oskarshamn starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(21-10-2021) Dizel Penza vs Metallurg Novokuznetsk starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(21-10-2021) CSKA Moscow vs Salavat Ulaev UFA starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(21-10-2021) Brynäs IF vs IF Malmö Redhawks starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(21-10-2021) BOS Bruins @ PHI Flyers starts at: 12:38 AM (GMT+0000)
(21-10-2021) Atlant U20 vs Dynamo St Petersburg U20 starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(21-10-2021) Amur Khabarovsk vs Admiral Vladivostok starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(20-10-2021) WIN Jets @ MIN Wild starts at: 01:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(20-10-2021) VAN Canucks @ BUF Sabres starts at: 12:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(20-10-2021) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Avangard Omsk starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(20-10-2021) SJ Sharks @ MON Canadiens starts at: 12:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(20-10-2021) SEA Kraken @ NJ Devils starts at: 12:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(20-10-2021) NY Islanders @ CHI Blackhawks starts at: 01:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(20-10-2021) LA Kings @ NAS Predators starts at: 01:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(20-10-2021) Khimik Voskresensk vs Neftyanik Almetyevsk starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(20-10-2021) HK Chelny vs HC Cheboksary starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(20-10-2021) HC Sochi vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(20-10-2021) HC Ryazan vs Molot-Prikamye Perm starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(20-10-2021) HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi vs Kristall Saratov starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(20-10-2021) HC Irbis U20 v Tyumensky Legion U20 starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(20-10-2021) FLA Panthers @ TB Lightning starts at: 12:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(20-10-2021) Dynamo St Petersburg vs Izhstal Izhevsk starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(20-10-2021) DAL Stars @ PIT Penguins starts at: 12:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(20-10-2021) COL Avalanche @ WAS Capitals starts at: 12:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(20-10-2021) CLB Blue Jackets @ DET Red Wings starts at: 12:38 AM (GMT+0000)
(20-10-2021) ANA Ducks @ EDM Oilers starts at: 02:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(20-10-2021) ABB Canucks @ ONT Reign starts at: 03:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(19-10-2021) ZSC Lions vs Servette GE starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(19-10-2021) Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs HC Yugra starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(19-10-2021) Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Salavat Ulaev UFA starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(19-10-2021) STL Blues @ ARZ Coyotes starts at: 03:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(19-10-2021) Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs Gornyak UGMK starts at: 01:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(19-10-2021) SKA-1946 U20 vs Amurskie Tigry U20 starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(19-10-2021) SKA St Petersburg vs Jokerit starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(19-10-2021) Sibirskie Snaypery U20 vs Tolpar U20 starts at: 12:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(19-10-2021) Severstal Cherepovec vs Kunlun Red Star starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(19-10-2021) SEA Kraken @ PHI Flyers starts at: 12:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(19-10-2021) Rapperswil-Jona Lakers vs Lugano starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(19-10-2021) Örebro HK vs IK Oskarshamn starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(19-10-2021) NY Rangers @ TOR Maple Leafs starts at: 12:08 AM (GMT+0000)
(19-10-2021) Neftekhimik Niznekamsk vs Amur Khabarovsk starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(19-10-2021) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Admiral Vladivostok starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(19-10-2021) Loko U20 vs HK Kapitan U20 starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(19-10-2021) Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 vs Molot U20 starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(19-10-2021) HK Chelny vs HC Cheboksary starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(19-10-2021) Frölunda HC vs Timrå IK starts at: 06:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(19-10-2021) Fribourg-Gottéron vs Bern starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(19-10-2021) Dynamo Riga vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(19-10-2021) Dynamo Moscow U20 vs Krylya Sovetov U20 starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(19-10-2021) Dynamo Minsk vs Barys Nur-Sultan starts at: 05:10 PM (GMT+0000)
(19-10-2021) Davos vs Zug starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(19-10-2021) Atlant U20 vs HK Riga U20 starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(19-10-2021) ANA Ducks @ CAL Flames starts at: 02:38 AM (GMT+0000)
(19-10-2021) Ambri Piotta vs Lausanne HC starts at: 06:45 PM (GMT+0000)
(19-10-2021) Almaz U20 vs Russkie Vityazi U20 starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(19-10-2021) AKM vs Lada Togliatti starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(19-10-2021) AK Bars Kazan vs Dynamo Moscow starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-10-2021) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-10-2021) Sputnik U20 vs Stalnye Lisy U20 starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-10-2021) Spartak Moscow vs CSKA Moscow starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-10-2021) SKA-1946 U20 vs Amurskie Tigry U20 starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-10-2021) SJ Barracuda @ BAK Condors starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-10-2021) Sibirskie Snaypery U20 vs Tolpar U20 starts at: 12:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-10-2021) Reaktor U20 vs Belye Medvedi U20 starts at: 02:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-10-2021) Loko-76 U20 vs HC Sarmaty U20 starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-10-2021) Loko U20 vs HK Kapitan U20 starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-10-2021) Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 vs Molot U20 starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-10-2021) HC Vityaz vs Sibir Novosibirsk starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-10-2021) HC Sochi vs Avangard Omsk starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-10-2021) HC Ryazan vs Neftyanik Almetyevsk starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-10-2021) HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi vs Kristall Saratov starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-10-2021) Dynamo Moscow U20 vs Krylya Sovetov U20 starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-10-2021) COL Eagles @ HND Silver Knights starts at: 12:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(18-10-2021) Chaika U20 vs Ladya U20 starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-10-2021) Atlant U20 vs HK Riga U20 starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-10-2021) Almaz U20 vs Russkie Vityazi U20 starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0000)
(18-10-2021) ABB Canucks @ ONT Reign starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0000)
(17-10-2021) WIN Jets @ SJ Sharks starts at: 03:08 AM (GMT+0000)