Category: Table Tennis

(28-09-2020) Vlastimil Pecka vs Miroslav Svedik starts at: 12:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Vladislav Chahur vs Mikhail Gusev starts at: 05:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Vladislav Chahur vs Alexander Saiganov starts at: 07:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Vladimir Mishakin vs Vladislav Chahur starts at: 07:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Vitalii Bazilevskii vs Timofey Yusipov starts at: 12:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Vadim Putilovsky vs Tyinchtyik Turabekov starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Tyinchtyik Turabekov vs Sergei Ogai starts at: 02:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Timofey Yusipov vs Oleg Shagarov starts at: 01:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Rostislav Hasmanda vs Petr Facek starts at: 09:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Rostislav Hasmanda vs Jan Berger starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Radim Pavelka vs Rostislav Hasmanda starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Radim Pavelka vs Jan Berger starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Petr Facek vs Radim Pavelka starts at: 08:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Pavel Vshivkov vs Oleg Melkov starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Pavel Vshivkov vs Aleksandr Kolmin starts at: 06:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Pavel Gireth vs Marek Fabini starts at: 05:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Pavel Gireth vs Jan Kanera starts at: 03:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Oleg Shagarov vs Aleksandr Klavdenkov starts at: 02:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Oleg Pronin vs Konstantin Churin starts at: 12:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Oleg Nikiforov vs Evgeny Grishaev starts at: 07:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Oleg Melkov vs Oleg Belugin starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Oleg Belugin vs Pavel Vshivkov starts at: 05:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Oleg Belugin vs Aleksandr Kolmin starts at: 07:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Nikolay Zhurba vs Sergei Ogai starts at: 12:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Nikolay Zhurba vs Igor M Smirnov starts at: 01:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Miroslav Svedik vs Marek Sedlak starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Miroslav Svedik vs Jiri Pozarsky starts at: 01:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Mikhail Gusev vs Vladimir Mishakin starts at: 08:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Mikhail Gusev vs Alexander Saiganov starts at: 06:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Maxim Sorin vs Oleg Nikiforov starts at: 08:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Maxim Sorin vs Artem Arutiunyan starts at: 06:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Marek Sedlak vs Vlastimil Pecka starts at: 01:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Marek Sedlak vs Jiri Pozarsky starts at: 12:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Marek Fabini vs Daniel Salomon starts at: 03:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Konstantin Churin vs Ilya Novikov starts at: 01:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Jiri Pozarsky vs Vlastimil Pecka starts at: 11:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Jan Kanera vs Marek Fabini starts at: 04:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Jan Kanera vs Daniel Salomon starts at: 05:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Jan Berger vs Petr Facek starts at: 07:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Ivan Soldatov vs Vitalii Bazilevskii starts at: 01:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Ivan Soldatov vs Aleksandr Klavdenkov starts at: 12:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Ilya Novikov vs Petr Zjuzikov starts at: 02:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Igor M Smirnov vs Vadim Putilovsky starts at: 12:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Evgeny Grishaev vs Maxim Sorin starts at: 05:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Evgeny Grishaev vs Artem Arutiunyan starts at: 07:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Denis Molodtsov vs Petr Zjuzikov starts at: 12:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Denis Molodtsov vs Oleg Pronin starts at: 01:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Daniel Salomon vs Pavel Gireth starts at: 04:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Artem Arutiunyan vs Oleg Nikiforov starts at: 06:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Alexander Saiganov vs Vladimir Mishakin starts at: 06:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(28-09-2020) Aleksandr Kolmin vs Oleg Melkov starts at: 06:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Vladislav Fedorov vs Oleg Suharkov starts at: 09:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Vladimir Selkin vs Vladimir Mishakin starts at: 06:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Vladimir Safonov vs Nikita Lyfenko starts at: 09:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Vladimir Nemashkalo vs Stanislav Bychkov starts at: 12:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Vladimir Mishakin vs Andrey Sadkov starts at: 07:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Vadim Putilovsky vs Aleksandr Petrov starts at: 01:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Tyinchtyik Turabekov vs Nikolay Zhurba starts at: 11:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Timofey Yusipov vs Alik Girevenkov starts at: 12:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Taras Bonishchuk vs Andrii Peretiatko starts at: 10:55 AM (WEST)
(27-09-2020) Stanislav Bychkov vs Anatoly Ilin starts at: 01:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Serhii Bondarenko vs Roman Hnoievoi starts at: 12:25 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Serhii Bondarenko vs Maksym Tytskyi starts at: 05:25 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Sergei Ogai vs Vadim Putilovsky starts at: 11:00 PM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Sergei Ogai vs Igor M Smirnov starts at: 01:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Sergei Ogai vs Evgeniy Ilyukhin starts at: 12:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Sarkis Moklozyan vs Oleg Nikiforov starts at: 08:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Sarkis Moklozyan vs Artem Arutiunyan starts at: 06:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Ruslan Solomko vs Serhii Bondarenko starts at: 03:25 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Ruslan Solomko vs Roman Hnoievoi starts at: 02:25 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Ruslan Solomko vs Oleksandr Gomilko starts at: 12:55 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Roman Pavlenko vs Igor Mihaylov starts at: 09:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Petr Zjuzikov vs Konstantin Churin starts at: 11:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Petr Krahulec vs Karel Brozik starts at: 09:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Petr Krahulec vs Jan Mecl Jr. starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Oleksandr Liushnia vs Serhii Bondarenko starts at: 01:25 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Oleksandr Liushnia vs Ruslan Solomko starts at: 04:25 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Oleksandr Liushnia vs Oleksandr Gomilko starts at: 02:55 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Oleksandr Gomilko vs Roman Hnoievoi starts at: 04:55 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Oleksandr Gomilko vs Maksym Tytskyi starts at: 01:55 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Oleh Pavliuk vs Oleksandr Mishchenko starts at: 10:35 AM (WEST)
(27-09-2020) Oleg Suharkov vs Maxim Pronkin starts at: 10:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Oleg Shagarov vs Ivan Soldatov starts at: 11:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Oleg Nikiforov vs Igor Matveyev starts at: 07:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Nikita Lyfenko vs Igor Kovalev starts at: 10:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Mikhail Sverdlov vs Mikhail Chernyavskiy starts at: 06:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Mikhail Chernyavskiy vs Aleksandr Kolmin starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Maxim Pronkin vs Ivan Buyanin starts at: 10:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Maksym Tytskyi vs Roman Hnoievoi starts at: 03:55 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Kim Sen vs Mikhail Sverdlov starts at: 06:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Kim Sen vs Mikhail Chernyavskiy starts at: 08:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Karel Brozik vs Daniel Salomon starts at: 08:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Jan Mecl Jr. vs Karel Brozik starts at: 07:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Ivan Soldatov vs Timofey Yusipov starts at: 01:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Ivan Soldatov vs Aleksandr Klavdenkov starts at: 12:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Ilya Novikov vs Denis Molodtsov starts at: 11:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Igor Mihaylov vs Dmitry Korneev starts at: 10:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Igor Matveyev vs Sarkis Moklozyan starts at: 05:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Igor Matveyev vs Artem Arutiunyan starts at: 07:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Igor M Smirnov vs Vadim Putilovsky starts at: 12:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Igor Kovalev vs Evgeny Kalashnikov starts at: 10:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Dmitry Korneev vs Alexander Ekzhanov starts at: 10:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Daniel Salomon vs Petr Krahulec starts at: 07:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Daniel Salomon vs Jan Mecl Jr. starts at: 09:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Artyom Tsitselsky vs Aleksandr Klavdenkov starts at: 02:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Artem Arutiunyan vs Oleg Nikiforov starts at: 06:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Andrey Sadkov vs Vladimir Selkin starts at: 07:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Andrey Sadkov vs Alexey Pisar starts at: 05:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Anatoly Ilin vs Artem Suntsov starts at: 02:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Alik Girevenkov vs Artyom Tsitselsky starts at: 01:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Alexey Pisar vs Vladimir Selkin starts at: 06:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Alexey Pisar vs Vladimir Mishakin starts at: 08:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Alexander Serebrennikov vs Vladimir Nemashkalo starts at: 01:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Alexander Serebrennikov vs Artem Suntsov starts at: 12:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Alexander Ekzhanov vs Roman Pavlenko starts at: 11:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Aleksandr Petrov vs Evgeniy Ilyukhin starts at: 02:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Aleksandr Kolmin vs Mikhail Sverdlov starts at: 07:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Aleksandr Kolmin vs Kim Sen starts at: 05:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(27-09-2020) Aleksandr Klavdenkov vs Timofey Yusipov starts at: 11:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-09-2020) Zdenek Kasinski vs Martin Cmunt starts at: 09:00 AM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Zdenek Kasinski vs Jan Plisek starts at: 07:00 AM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Vladimir Marshalov vs Andrey Lytko starts at: 02:15 AM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Tomas Andrle vs Zdenek Kasinski starts at: 08:30 AM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Timofey Yusipov vs Oleg Shagarov starts at: 12:15 AM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Rostislav Hasmanda vs Jan Berger starts at: 04:30 PM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Petr Krahulec vs Marek Fabini starts at: 12:30 PM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Oleksandr Liushnia vs Maksym Tytskyi starts at: 11:55 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-09-2020) Oleksandr Gomilko vs Serhii Bondarenko starts at: 11:25 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-09-2020) Oleg Shagarov vs Vladimir Marshalov starts at: 01:15 AM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Nikolay Zhurba vs Evgeniy Ilyukhin starts at: 12:00 AM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Nikolay Tarasenkov vs Ilya Novikov starts at: 12:15 AM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Matous Klimenta vs Petr Krahulec starts at: 01:30 PM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Matous Klimenta vs Jan Kanera starts at: 12:00 PM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Martin Cmunt vs Tomas Andrle starts at: 07:30 AM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Marek Sedlak vs Rostislav Hasmanda starts at: 03:30 PM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Marek Fabini vs Matous Klimenta starts at: 11:00 AM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Marek Fabini vs Jan Kanera starts at: 01:00 PM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Konstantin Churin vs Nikolay Tarasenkov starts at: 01:45 AM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Konstantin Churin vs Artem Suntsov starts at: 12:45 AM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Jan Plisek vs Tomas Andrle starts at: 09:30 AM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Jan Plisek vs Martin Cmunt starts at: 08:00 AM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Jan Kanera vs Petr Krahulec starts at: 11:30 AM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Jan Berger vs Marek Sedlak starts at: 05:00 PM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Jan Berger vs Emanuel Votipka starts at: 03:00 PM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Ilya Novikov vs Anatoliy Ilyin starts at: 01:15 AM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Igor M Smirnov vs Tyinchtyik Turabekov starts at: 12:30 AM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Igor M Smirnov vs Nikolay Zhurba starts at: 01:30 AM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Evgeniy Ilyukhin vs Aleksandr Petrov starts at: 01:00 AM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Emanuel Votipka vs Rostislav Hasmanda starts at: 05:30 PM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Emanuel Votipka vs Marek Sedlak starts at: 04:00 PM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Artyom Tsitselsky vs Ivan Soldatov starts at: 11:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-09-2020) Artem Suntsov vs Stanislav Bychkov starts at: 11:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-09-2020) Anatoly Ilin vs Alexander Serebrennikov starts at: 11:45 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-09-2020) Anatoliy Ilyin vs Artem Suntsov starts at: 02:15 AM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Aleksei Innazarov vs Georgiy Evglevskiy starts at: 10:45 AM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Aleksandr Petrov vs Tyinchtyik Turabekov starts at: 02:00 AM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Aleksandr Petrov vs Sergei Ogai starts at: 11:30 PM (GMT+0100)
(26-09-2020) Aleksandr Klavdenkov vs Timofey Yusipov starts at: 01:45 AM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Aleksandr Klavdenkov vs Andrey Lytko starts at: 12:45 AM (WEST)
(26-09-2020) Aleksandr Klavdenkov vs Alik Girevenkov starts at: 11:15 PM (GMT+0100)
(25-09-2020) Yevhen Ivanov vs Rustam Halimbaiev starts at: 05:25 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Yevhen Ivanov vs Anatolii Romaniuk starts at: 03:55 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Volodymyr Tymchenko vs Vitalii Sydorenko starts at: 06:05 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Vladimir Nemashkalo vs Stanislav Bychkov starts at: 12:15 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Vladimir Marshalov vs Aleksandr Klavdenkov starts at: 11:45 PM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Vitaliy Sinelnik vs Aleksey Kuznetsov starts at: 10:45 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Vitalii Kobets vs Yevhenii Sokoltsov starts at: 04:25 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Vitalii Kobets vs Rustam Halimbaiev starts at: 03:25 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Vitalii Kobets vs Anatolii Romaniuk starts at: 02:25 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Vadim Putilovsky vs Tyinchtyik Turabekov starts at: 12:30 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Vadim Putilovsky vs Nikolay Zhurba starts at: 01:30 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Stanislav Bychkov vs Oleg Pronin starts at: 01:15 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Sergey Ogay vs Igor M Smirnov starts at: 01:00 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Rustam Halimbaiev vs Yevhenii Sokoltsov starts at: 01:25 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Rustam Halimbaiev vs Anatolii Romaniuk starts at: 12:25 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Petr Korp Sr. vs Milan Regner starts at: 09:30 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Petr Korp Sr. vs Ales Barton starts at: 08:00 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Pavlo Volkov vs Yevhenii Sokoltsov starts at: 02:55 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Pavlo Volkov vs Yevhen Ivanov starts at: 01:55 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Pavlo Volkov vs Vitalii Kobets starts at: 12:55 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Pavlo Volkov vs Anatolii Romaniuk starts at: 04:55 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Oleksandr Gress vs Valerii Voloshko starts at: 06:35 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Oleg Pronin vs Petr Zyuzikov starts at: 02:15 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Nikolay Zhurba vs Sergey Ogay starts at: 12:00 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Milan Regner vs Frantisek Just starts at: 08:30 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Lukas Adamec vs Josef Belovsky starts at: 12:00 PM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Lukas Adamec vs Jan Berger starts at: 01:30 PM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Josef Belovsky vs Jan Berger starts at: 11:30 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Jan Berger vs Jakub Hradecky starts at: 12:30 PM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Jakub Hradecky vs Lukas Adamec starts at: 11:00 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Jakub Hradecky vs Josef Belovsky starts at: 01:00 PM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Ivan Soldatov vs Anton Yudin starts at: 01:15 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Igor M Smirnov vs Tyinchtyik Turabekov starts at: 02:00 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Frantisek Just vs Petr Korp Sr. starts at: 07:00 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Frantisek Just vs Ales Barton starts at: 09:00 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Denis Molodtsov vs Vladimir Nemashkalo starts at: 01:45 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Denis Molodtsov vs Petr Zyuzikov starts at: 12:45 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Artem Suntsov vs Ilya Novikov starts at: 11:15 PM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Anton Yudin vs Alik Girevenkov starts at: 02:15 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Andrey Lytko vs Oleg Shagarov starts at: 11:15 PM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Andrey Kirilenko vs Ivan Soldatov starts at: 12:15 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Anatoliy Ilyin vs Konstantin Churin starts at: 11:45 PM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Ales Barton vs Milan Regner starts at: 07:30 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Aleksey Kuznetsov vs Ilya Novikov starts at: 10:15 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Aleksandr Petrov vs Igor M Smirnov starts at: 11:30 PM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Aleksandr Klavdenkov vs Andrey Kirilenko starts at: 01:45 AM (WEST)
(25-09-2020) Aleksandr Klavdenkov vs Alik Girevenkov starts at: 12:45 AM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Zdenek Bilek vs Jan Kanera starts at: 03:00 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Zdenek Bilek vs Daniel Brumlich starts at: 05:00 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Zalim Abanokov vs Vjacheslav Chernov starts at: 06:00 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Yurii Kurishchenko vs Roman Makarenko starts at: 08:05 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Yurii Kurishchenko vs Oleksandr Sulym starts at: 05:05 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Yurii Kurishchenko vs Oleksandr Lykhytskyi starts at: 02:35 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Yurii Kolesnyk vs Yurii Kurishchenko starts at: 04:05 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Yurii Kolesnyk vs Roman Makarenko starts at: 05:35 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Yurii Kolesnyk vs Oleksandr Sulym starts at: 02:05 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Yurii Kolesnyk vs Oleksandr Lykhytskyi starts at: 06:35 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Yevheniia Sozoniuk vs Valeriya Stepanovska starts at: 06:00 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Yevheniia Sozoniuk vs Hanna Farladanska starts at: 02:30 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Yevheniia Sozoniuk vs Anastasiia Mydvetska starts at: 05:00 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Yevheniia Sozoniuk vs Alina Novosad starts at: 03:30 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Yevhen Kyi vs Yurii Kurishchenko starts at: 06:05 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Yevhen Kyi vs Yurii Kolesnyk starts at: 07:35 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Yevhen Kyi vs Roman Makarenko starts at: 01:35 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Yevhen Kyi vs Oleksandr Sulym starts at: 03:05 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Yevhen Kyi vs Oleksandr Lykhytskyi starts at: 04:35 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Yevhen Koshchuh vs Ilya Kanunnikov starts at: 04:25 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Yevhen Koshchuh vs Denys Matvieiev starts at: 09:25 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Yevhen Ivanov vs Yevhenii Sokoltsov starts at: 11:55 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Volodymyr Voronenkov vs Vladyslav Klym starts at: 08:20 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Volodymyr Voronenkov vs Vadym Vasiuk starts at: 09:50 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Volodymyr Voronenkov vs Roman Zholubak starts at: 03:50 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Volodymyr Voronenkov vs Mykola Korniienko starts at: 05:20 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Vladyslav Mishchenko vs Viktor Yevtodii starts at: 03:10 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Vladyslav Mishchenko vs Valerii Merzlikin starts at: 01:40 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Vladyslav Mishchenko vs Dmytro Gudimenko starts at: 06:10 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Vladyslav Mishchenko vs Anatolii Nazarov starts at: 07:40 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Vladyslav Mishchenko vs Aleksandr Paniotov starts at: 04:40 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Vladyslav Klym vs Roman Zholubak starts at: 10:20 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Vladyslav Klym vs Mykola Korniienko starts at: 07:20 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Vladyslav Klym vs Andrey Lukatsky starts at: 04:50 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Vladimir Safonov vs Igor Minchenkov starts at: 11:45 AM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Vladimir Marshalov vs Aleksandr Klavdenkov starts at: 12:15 AM (GMT+0100)
(24-09-2020) Vladimir Klimentev vs Oleg Soldusov starts at: 02:45 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Vladimir Klimentev vs Alexander Colmin starts at: 04:15 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Vlada Globina vs Alisa Dubrova starts at: 12:45 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Vitaly Antonov vs Igor Abelmasov starts at: 03:15 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Viktor Yevtodii vs Valerii Merzlikin starts at: 07:10 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Valeriya Stepanovska vs Hanna Farladanska starts at: 01:30 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Valeriya Stepanovska vs Anastasiia Mydvetska starts at: 03:00 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Valeriya Stepanovska vs Alina Novosad starts at: 04:30 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Vadym Vasiuk vs Vladyslav Klym starts at: 06:20 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Vadym Vasiuk vs Roman Zholubak starts at: 07:50 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Vadym Vasiuk vs Mykola Korniienko starts at: 04:20 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Vadym Vasiuk vs Andrey Lukatsky starts at: 08:50 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Tyinchtyik Turabekov vs Sergey Ogay starts at: 11:00 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Tomas Varnuska vs Emanuel Votipka starts at: 12:30 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Tomas Tregler vs Tomas Konecny starts at: 10:45 AM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Tomas Tregler vs David Reitspies starts at: 12:15 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Tomas Konecny vs Alessandro Baciocchi starts at: 02:15 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Taras Bonishchuk vs Dmytro Rehotun starts at: 12:25 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Sviatoslav Sachuk vs Dmytro Prokopenko starts at: 11:20 AM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Svetlana Yureneva vs Anastasiia Kozak starts at: 11:40 AM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Stanislav Bychkov vs Ilya Novikov starts at: 12:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(24-09-2020) Stanislav Bychkov vs Alexander Serebrennikov starts at: 01:45 AM (GMT+0100)
(24-09-2020) Serhii Diachenko vs Pavlo Khakhamidi starts at: 11:35 AM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Sergei Ogai vs Nikolay Zhurba starts at: 01:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(24-09-2020) Sergei Ogai vs Aleksandr Petrov starts at: 12:30 AM (GMT+0100)
(24-09-2020) Roman Yushko vs Taras Bonishchuk starts at: 01:55 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Petr Zyuzikov vs Stanislav Bychkov starts at: 11:15 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Petr Husnik vs Jakub Seibert starts at: 01:15 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Petr Husnik vs Alessandro Baciocchi starts at: 11:45 AM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Pavlo Volkov vs Rustam Halimbaiev starts at: 11:25 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Oleksandr Sulym vs Roman Makarenko starts at: 07:05 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Oleksandr Lykhytskyi vs Roman Makarenko starts at: 03:35 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Oleksandr Lykhytskyi vs Oleksandr Sulym starts at: 08:35 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Oleksandr Dukhovenko vs Yevhen Koshchuh starts at: 07:25 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Oleksandr Dukhovenko vs Ilya Kanunnikov starts at: 06:25 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Oleksandr Dukhovenko vs Denys Matvieiev starts at: 02:55 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Oleksandr Dukhovenko vs Daniil Havrysh starts at: 04:55 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Oleksandr Alieksieev vs Semen Kosarev starts at: 07:15 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Oleg Suharkov vs Roman Khomenko starts at: 11:45 AM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Oleg Soldusov vs Alexander Colmin starts at: 02:15 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Oleg Pronin vs Denis Molodtsov starts at: 11:45 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Oleg Kutuzov vs Vitaly Antonov starts at: 02:15 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Nikolay Zhurba vs Evgeniy Ilyukhin starts at: 12:00 AM (GMT+0100)
(24-09-2020) Nikita Lyfenko vs Vladimir Safonov starts at: 11:15 AM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Niagol Stoyanov vs Jakub Kosowski starts at: 12:10 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Nadiia Harmash vs Oleksandra Tsiupko starts at: 11:10 AM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Mykola Korniienko vs Roman Zholubak starts at: 09:20 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Maria Osipenko vs Liliya Andrieieva starts at: 11:15 AM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Marco Rech Daldosso vs Tomas Tregler starts at: 01:45 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Marco Rech Daldosso vs Jakub Seibert starts at: 11:15 AM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Maksym Balakiriev vs Semen Kosarev starts at: 01:45 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Maksym Balakiriev vs Oleksandr Alieksieev starts at: 03:15 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Maksym Balakiriev vs Ihor Rubanka starts at: 07:45 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Maksym Balakiriev vs Igor Trydukh starts at: 04:45 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Maksym Balakiriev vs Andrii Skliarenko starts at: 06:15 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Liliya Andrieieva vs Kateryna Somova starts at: 01:15 PM (WEST)
(24-09-2020) Konstantin Churin vs Anatoly Ilin starts at: 01:15 AM (GMT+0100)